Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  Frankston Abeyaratne, Nathaniel New Registration    
Waverley Sandringham Acuil, lual Pending 2013-05-22  
  Chelsea Ahmat, Rikara New Registration    
Nunawading Hawthorn Alabakov, Natasha Approved 2014-03-16 2014-03-17
Mornington Maccabi Alexandrou, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-01 2014-03-03
  Southern Peninsula Alexiou, Irini New Registration    
Melbourne McKinnon Allan, Maxine Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-14
Mornington Keysborough Alley, Josh Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-19
  Southern Peninsula Allin, Max New Registration    
Werribee Camberwell Anstey, Graeme Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-07
  Sherbrooke Armstrong, Belynda New Registration    
Hume City Altona Arob, Wilson Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
  Oakleigh Awu, Peter New Registration    
  Southern Peninsula Axford, Bonnie New Registration    
  Waverley Ayol, Manel New Registration    
Sandringham McKinnon Ayre, Ben Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-28
Sandringham McKinnon Ayre, Sam Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-28
Altona Werribee Azzopardi, Jessica Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-25
  Southern Peninsula Baird, Emilie New Registration    
  Blackburn Bamford, Jeremy New Registration    
Geelong Corio Bay Barnard, Jessica Approved 2014-02-13 2014-03-14
Bulleen Keysborough Barrett, Brenna Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-07
Bendigo Shepparton Bartlett, Matt Approved 2014-02-07 2014-03-11
Bendigo Shepparton Barton, Rhianna Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-11
  Casey Batley, Micheal New Registration    
  Mornington Beckett, Mathew New Registration    
Diamond Valley Melton Bellman, Joel Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-21
  Pakenham Belton, Lee New Registration    
Waverley Oakleigh Bennett, Corey Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-14
Pakenham Warrandyte Bentley, Jed Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-11
  Chelsea Best, Darren New Registration    
Eltham Waverley Beston, Karl Pending 2013-02-19  
Waverley Bulleen Beston, Karl Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-04
  Keilor Bienias, Michael New Registration    
Coburg Hawthorn Bland, Emily Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-04
  Melbourne University Bojanic, Jovan New Registration    
Whittlesea Coburg Bojic, Dejan Approved 2014-02-21 2014-03-28
  Southern Peninsula Bond, Corey New Registration    
  Ballarat Botha, Nathan New Registration    
  Camberwell Bourke, Eddie New Registration    
Nunawading Camberwell Bourke, Edward Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-04
  Frankston Bowen, Michelle New Registration    
  Eltham Bowman, Holly New Registration    
Werribee Eltham Bradbury, Simon Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
Ringwood Blackburn Bradford, Emily Approved 2014-02-09 2014-02-13
Melbourne Eltham Brancatisano, Charlotte Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-14
Keilor Hume City Braybon, Sally Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-07
  North East Bushrangers Brereton, Sarah-Jane New Registration    
Frankston Casey Bridge, Cassie Approved 2014-02-27 2014-03-04
Altona Melbourne Brkic, Dajana Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-18
  Southern Peninsula Broad, Jesse New Registration    
Casey Southern Peninsula Broad, Jesse Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-17
  Southern Peninsula Brockway, Kristy New Registration    
Whittlesea Craigieburn Bruno, Dominic Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-28
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Bryan, Charlotte Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-07
Sunbury Coburg Bryant, Matt Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-26
Camberwell Eltham Bryar, Ash Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
  Southern Peninsula Bubb, Jayden New Registration    
Waverley Hume City Buckley, Rosie Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-13
Diamond Valley Whittlesea Burbridge, Kellie Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-24
Western Port Chelsea Burch, Sam Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-14
Pakenham Sherbrooke Bydder, Tim Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-04
  Oakleigh Callahan, Samuel New Registration    
  Bulleen Calvisi, Danielle New Registration    
Altona Sunbury Cameron, Sally Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-26
Coburg Craigieburn Campbell, Belinda Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-10
Whittlesea Diamond Valley Campbell, Maddison Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-10
Diamond Valley Waverley Cann, Adrianna Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-21
Bulleen Blackburn Cappellari, James Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-07
Hume City Eltham Carr, Elliot Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
Camberwell Oakleigh Chan, Alan Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-14
Blackburn Sherbrooke Chan, Casey Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-20
Keilor Melbourne Chant, Taylor Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-14
Southern Peninsula Mornington Chaplin, Jasmyne Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-13
Geelong Corio Bay Chapman, Jessica Approved 2014-02-13 2014-03-14
Coburg Sunbury Charalambous, Michael Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-19
  Sandringham Charge, Cal New Registration    
  Keilor Charles, Blake New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Western Port Chretien, Jess Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Southern Peninsula Western Port Chretien, Jessica Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
  Oakleigh Clark, Josh New Registration    
Warrandyte Sherbrooke Clough, Andrew Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Western Port Keysborough Collins, Sarah Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
  Ballarat Constable, Ash New Registration    
  Shepparton Cook, Deanna New Registration    
Whittlesea Craigieburn Cooper, Jacob Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-18
Whittlesea Craigieburn Cooper, Joe (joseph) Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-18
  Bendigo Cowling, Jake New Registration    
Werribee Keilor Craig, Patrick Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
Bulleen Diamond Valley Crouch, Bryony Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-05
  Kilsyth Cubitt, James New Registration    
Eltham Bulleen Cuffe, Scott Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Nunawading Blackburn Cunningham, Rebecca Approved 2014-02-09 2014-02-13
  Werribee Dale, Josh New Registration    
  Diamond Valley Damiri, Talia New Registration    
McKinnon Mornington Darnell, Fiona Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-14
Dandenong Pakenham Davey, Hayden Approved 2014-02-11 2014-03-05
McKinnon Shepparton Davidson, Marlee Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-09
Mornington Frankston Dawson, Michael Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-07
  Altona Deakin, Isaac New Registration    
  Altona Deakin, Issac New Registration    
  Keilor Deegan, James New Registration    
Western Port Southern Peninsula Dehaan, Ricki Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
  Werribee Deng, Will New Registration    
Waverley Werribee Deng, William Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-13
Hawthorn Sherbrooke Dent, Craig Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
  Chelsea Dever, Jeff New Registration    
Maccabi Chelsea Devers, Jeff Approved 2014-02-03 2014-03-17
  Latrobe City Dickson, Shiona New Registration    
Sandringham McKinnon Djurkovic, Miro Pending 2013-02-14  
Camberwell Eltham Dobson, Liam Approved 2014-02-27 2014-03-03
Southern Peninsula Sandringham Douglas, Carly Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-04
Mornington Casey Dowdy, Natalie Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-28
  Werribee Draghiciu, Richard New Registration    
  Keilor Drysdale, David New Registration    
  Keilor Drysdale, Scott New Registration    
  Keilor Duca, Troy New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Duff, Jack Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-07
Eltham Diamond Valley Dunkley-Smith, Allison Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-14
  Altona Dut, Anei New Registration    
Craigieburn Coburg Dynon, Kemperly Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-14
  Chelsea Eames, Caitlin New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Eames, Caitlin Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-07
Sandringham Bulleen Ella, Daniel Pending 2013-03-13  
  Waverley Elnour, Wally New Registration    
  Werribee Elso, Robbie New Registration    
Altona Werribee Elso, Robbie Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-29
Sherbrooke Oakleigh Embury, Marcus Refused 2014-03-04 2014-03-10
  Southern Peninsula Emerton, Riley New Registration    
  McKinnon Epshtein, Tamara New Registration    
  Keilor Evans, Aaron New Registration    
Sandringham Blackburn Evans, Mitch Pending 2014-04-10  
Camberwell Hawthorn Ewart, Emily Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-26
  Altona Faamoe, Cardiff New Registration    
  Sandringham Farmer, Caitlin New Registration    
  Altona Farmosa, Jacob New Registration    
Bulleen Diamond Valley Faulkner, Amy Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-05
Ballarat Melton Feben, Billy Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-25
Bulleen Hume City Fennell, Brett   2014-02-10 2014-03-04
Diamond Valley Hume City Fennell, Brett Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-11
  Chelsea Fergurson, Jodie New Registration    
  Eltham Fletcher, Celeste New Registration    
Nunawading Eltham Fletcher, Celeste Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Melton Hawthorn Forbes, Patrick Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-13
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Foster-Johnson, Kim   2014-02-03 2014-02-07
Mornington Chelsea Foster-Johnson, Kim Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-18
  Ballarat Fraiser, Issy New Registration    
  Keilor Freeman, Nathan New Registration    
  Corio Bay French, Shae New Registration    
Shepparton North East Bushrangers Fry, Aaron Approved 2014-03-08 2014-03-11
Melbourne Eltham Fryar, Jarrod Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-19
  Bulleen Fyfe, Gemma New Registration    
  Casey Fyson, Tom New Registration    
Warrandyte Blackburn Gammilonghi, Mandy Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-13
  Chelsea Gardiner, Kelly New Registration    
Melbourne Frankston Gaze, Jack Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-07
  Chelsea Gedo, Rb New Registration    
  McKinnon Gehrig, Jacqui New Registration    
  Melbourne Giarusso, Adele New Registration    
Diamond Valley Camberwell Gibson, Adam Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-21
Diamond Valley Eltham Gibson, Bethany Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-21
Melbourne University Sunbury Goldsworthy, Daniel Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-20
Hawthorn Whittlesea Goss, Eloise Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-21
  Hawthorn Gowland, Tim New Registration    
Keysborough Hawthorn Gowland, Timothy Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-19
Keysborough Waverley Granger, Alistair Approved 2014-02-26 2014-03-06
  Ballarat Gray, Sam New Registration    
Warrnambool Melbourne Greene, Holly Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-18
Altona Werribee Grieve, Sharon Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-25
  Keilor Grossi, Carlo New Registration    
  Diamond Valley Grubisic, Jordyn New Registration    
Whittlesea Sunbury Guarino, Kylie Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-06
Melbourne McKinnon Hammond, Alice Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-14
  Werribee Harberger, Jesse New Registration    
Coburg Sunbury Harding, Jordan Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-19
  Hume City Harris, Rosie New Registration    
Chelsea Sherbrooke Hauer, Brad Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-14
  Coburg Hawea, Jaylen-Rose New Registration    
Diamond Valley Camberwell Hay, Heath Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-21
Geelong Corio Bay Headlam, Lachlan Approved 2014-02-13 2014-03-14
Hume City Melton Hedger, Matthew Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-20
Southern Peninsula Western Port Hendrix, Manual Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Southern Peninsula Western Port Hendrix, Manuel Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Whittlesea Camberwell Higgs, Leanda Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-19
Southern Peninsula Mornington Hill, Tiarne Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-13
  Bulleen Hiller, Alexander New Registration    
  Sandringham Hirons, Nicholas New Registration    
Queensland Basketball League (Gold Coast (D-League)) Frankston Hockey, Jesse Pending 2014-03-06  
Frankston Casey Honeysett, Brock Pending 2012-02-16  
  Melton Hoyland, Matt New Registration    
  Nunawading Hronopoulos, Costas New Registration    
Bulleen Camberwell Hughes, Simon Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-04
Coburg Melbourne University Hurdle, Jessica Approved 2014-02-24 2014-02-25
Keilor Werribee Impey, Jodi Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
  Southern Peninsula Jackson, Hayden New Registration    
  Blackburn Jagas, Anthony New Registration    
  Blackburn Jagas, Anthony New Registration    
  Hawthorn James, Isabelle New Registration    
Knox Keilor Jansen, Gabrielle Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-05
  Ballarat Jarvis, Amelia New Registration    
  McKinnon Jarvis, Zeb New Registration    
Bulleen Sunbury Jeffers, Cara Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-05
Camberwell Eltham Jeffers, Mark Refused 2014-02-07 2014-02-18
Mornington Hawthorn Jeffery, Matthew Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-26
Melbourne Frankston Jeffs, Meg   2014-02-19 2014-03-01
Melbourne Frankston Jeffs, Meg Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-07
  Pakenham Jenkinson, Aidan New Registration    
Werribee Corio Bay Jewell, Dion Approved 2014-02-13 2014-03-13
  Corio Bay Johnson, Duane New Registration    
McKinnon Keysborough Johnson, Lucinda Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-13
Whittlesea Waverley Johnston, Sarah Approved 2014-02-24 2014-02-25
  Bulleen Jok, Buay New Registration    
Frankston Sandringham Jolliffe, Deanna Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-20
Western Port Keysborough Jones, Christopher Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Keilor Camberwell Joseph, Steve Pending 2013-03-18  
  Sunbury Jovanovic, Nicole New Registration    
Keilor Melton Jukes, Matthew Refused 2014-02-10 2014-02-18
Keilor Melton Jukes, Matthew Approved 2014-02-21 2014-03-06
Blackburn Oakleigh Kallady, Jordan Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-14
  Melbourne Kaplandjian, Abraham New Registration    
  North East Bushrangers Keating, Elly New Registration    
Sandringham Western Port Keating, Shelley Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-13
  Keilor Kechenovich, Adrian New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Keet, Bridget Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-13
  Southern Peninsula Kennedy, Bridie New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Mornington Kennedy, Craig Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-14
  Chelsea Kennedy, Paul New Registration    
  Geelong Kennedy, Robert New Registration    
  Warrandyte Kershaw, Margaret New Registration    
Sandringham Camberwell Khera, Jessie Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-28
  Bulleen Kielty, Tom New Registration    
  Melbourne Killen, Rory New Registration    
Altona Melton Killender-Strachan, Drew Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-13
Geelong Melton Kimble, Anthony Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-13
  Sunbury Knox, Tamara New Registration    
  Keilor Komaitai, Rusi New Registration    
Eltham Melton Kraljevic, Daniel Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-10
  Keilor Kumosz, Dominic New Registration    
Sherbrooke Waverley Laing, Sally Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-20
Nunawading Blackburn Lamonato, Sebastiano Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-13
Bulleen Blackburn Latham, Craig Approved 2014-02-08 2014-03-11
  Western Port Latham, Jordan New Registration    
Bulleen Ringwood Latham, Trevor Approved 2014-02-12 2014-03-11
Altona Werribee Lawrence, Amy Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-24
Casey Keysborough Lay, Brendon Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-28
Werribee Altona Leckie, Peter Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-18
Warrandyte Sherbrooke Lee, Jonathon Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-06
  Sandringham Lemons, Alex New Registration    
  Shepparton Lewis, John New Registration    
Nunawading Ringwood Lie, Inez Approved 2014-02-21 2014-03-04
  North East Bushrangers Lindhe, Jon New Registration    
  Southern Peninsula Lineham, Jess New Registration    
Coburg Latrobe City Linn, Aasha Pending 2014-04-09  
Diamond Valley Melbourne Little, Chloe Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-21
Chelsea Oakleigh Liu, Louie Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-14
Bulleen Eltham Locke, Ellie Approved 2014-02-07 2014-03-05
  Corio Bay Longmuir, Kieran New Registration    
  Corio Bay Loughhead, Samantha New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Lovejoy, Jasmine Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-07
Sunbury Altona Lowe, Harold Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-26
Altona Pakenham Luke, Cameron Refused 2014-02-11 2014-02-11
Altona Pakenham Luke, Cameron Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-14
Diamond Valley Ringwood Lyons, Courtney Approved 2014-02-22 2014-03-04
  North East Bushrangers Macdonald, Erin New Registration    
  Mildura Madigan, Jay New Registration    
  Coburg Magbegor, Elo New Registration    
Mornington Keysborough Magdich, Melinda Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-13
Dandenong Nunawading Magdich, Rebecca Approved 2014-02-10 2014-03-05
Coburg Warrandyte Maguire, Kieran Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-13
  Bulleen Maher, Stevie New Registration    
  Sandringham Maitland, Sam New Registration    
Chelsea Frankston Makuei, Duk Pending 2013-02-27  
Hume City Coburg Maluma, Mweemba Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
Melbourne Coburg Maniel, Mabor Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-14
  Coburg Manyiel, Sima New Registration    
Coburg Warrandyte Marsh, Nathan Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-10
  Chelsea Martin, Branko New Registration    
Sherbrooke Chelsea Martinovic, Branko Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-20
Melbourne University Bulleen Masunda, Nicholas Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-03
Sunbury Coburg Matautia, Noelle Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-14
Coburg Camberwell Matecic, Tamara Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-19
Melbourne Geelong Matthews, Bree Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-03
  Camberwell Maunder, Pete New Registration    
  Warrandyte Mccathrion, Dom New Registration    
  North East Bushrangers Mccowan, Jade New Registration    
  North East Bushrangers Mckay, Joshua New Registration    
  Bendigo Mckenzie, Drew New Registration    
  Ballarat Mcmaster, Sam New Registration    
  Corio Bay Mcnie, Conor New Registration    
  Chelsea Mcqueen, Keiran New Registration    
  Altona Mcvay, Steve New Registration    
  Chelsea Melke, Jess New Registration    
Altona Keilor Mifsud, Alyssa Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-24
Eltham Keysborough Miraflores, Eric Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Whittlesea Craigieburn Molloy, Kane Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-25
  Bulleen Moodie, Sam New Registration    
  Melbourne Moss, Sydnei New Registration    
  Ballarat Muir, Morgan New Registration    
Eltham Camberwell Muir, Shane Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Sherbrooke Eltham Mulhall, Timothy Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-20
  Knox Munday-Rashid, Aaron New Registration    
  Chelsea Murphett, Brad New Registration    
Hume City Craigieburn Musgrove, Andrew Approved 2014-02-13 2014-02-18
  Keilor Nanos, Robert New Registration    
Hawthorn Waverley Neilson, Luke Approved 2014-02-26 2014-02-28
Whittlesea Camberwell Nevin, Rachael Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-21
  Chelsea Nikongo, Fabrice New Registration    
  Diamond Valley Norman, Tessa New Registration    
Corio Bay Bulleen Norton, Liam Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-13
  Knox Nyok, Abraham New Registration    
  Sunbury O'Briaen, Sophie New Registration    
  Sunbury O'Brien, Sophie New Registration    
Coburg Sunbury O'Brien, Sophie Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-03
  Eltham O'Connor, Tom New Registration    
  Sherbrooke O'Hara, Bryce New Registration    
Diamond Valley Eltham O'Neill, Jacqueline Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-21
Sandringham Western Port Obal, Ezekiel Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-28
Keysborough Southern Peninsula Olczyk, Aaron Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-19
Waverley Hume City Olson, Juan Carlos Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-11
  McKinnon Omerbasic, Amir New Registration    
Waverley McKinnon Omerbasic, Samir Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-11
McKinnon Chelsea Orchard, Matthew Approved 2014-02-17 2014-03-14
  Bulleen Oryem, Richard New Registration    
  Corio Bay Osborne, James New Registration    
Corio Bay Bulleen Osborne, Stefan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-13
Dandenong Keysborough Osman, Abdul Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-11
Werribee Shepparton Owen, Morgan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-07
Craigieburn Sunbury Page, Alexis Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-20
Bulleen Melbourne University Pajic, Vukas Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-11
Western Port Keysborough Palat, Ratika Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Western Port Southern Peninsula Palser, Molly Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Melton Coburg Pantano, Aron Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-10
  Altona Parker, Charles New Registration    
Shepparton Geelong Parker, Nathan Pending 2012-01-23  
Knox Ringwood Parnaby, Georgia Approved 2014-02-22 2014-02-25
  Casey Pask, Will New Registration    
Keysborough Camberwell Pattison, Andrew Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-19
Latrobe City Southern Peninsula Pearce, Danni Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-28
Latrobe City Southern Peninsula Pearce, Jamilee Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-28
  North East Bushrangers Pengally, Aaron New Registration    
  Werribee Perry, Georgia New Registration    
  Camberwell Pertzel, Max New Registration    
Keysborough Coburg Pilkington, John Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-14
  Melbourne Pineau, Alex New Registration    
  Maccabi Pinkus, Jack New Registration    
  Keilor Pino, David New Registration    
  Latrobe City Pitts, Ashton New Registration    
Whittlesea Melbourne University Pizzey, Sarah Approved 2014-02-24 2014-02-26
  Mornington Pizzy, Lachlan New Registration    
Melbourne University Bulleen Pomasan, Stefan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-03
Altona Melton Portoglou, Mitchell Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-13
  Southern Peninsula Prentice, Tayla New Registration    
  Southern Peninsula Prentice, Tayla New Registration    
Hawthorn Melbourne Prior, Melissa Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-21
  Hawthorn Pryor, Thomas New Registration    
Casey Chelsea Puoch, Puoch Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-28
Bulleen Hume City Qaafow, Yusuf Approved 2014-02-10 2014-03-04
Keilor Altona Radoslovic, Brent Approved 2014-02-08 2014-02-18
Werribee Pakenham Rainbow, Brett Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-20
Basketball Victoria Development League (Bendigo) Shepparton Ralph, Shannon Pending 2013-03-06  
  Corio Bay Renkin, Scooter New Registration    
Camberwell Hawthorn Rennie, Kim Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-26
  Bulleen Renteria, Phill New Registration    
Launceston Senior Basketball League (City) Frankston Richard, Danyall Pending 2013-03-01  
Altona Keilor Richardson, Ashleigh Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-03
  Altona Rocker, Samson New Registration    
Whittlesea Craigieburn Rofe, Melissa Approved 2013-05-28 2014-04-10
Western Port Pakenham Rogers, Ryan Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-12
Southern Peninsula Dandenong Rolley, Tess Pending 2014-03-12  
Southern Peninsula Dandenong Rolley, Tess Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-11
  Hawthorn Rose, Zach New Registration    
Waverley Hawthorn Rose, Zachariah Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-05
  Eltham Rozendale, Kelsie New Registration    
  Keilor Rusiate, Ratu New Registration    
Keysborough Oakleigh Russell, Brent Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-14
  Southern Peninsula Rylance, Emily New Registration    
Altona Keilor Sant, Jayne-Maree Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-24
McKinnon Camberwell Sapountsis, Thomas Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-25
  Bendigo Sartori, Kelsey New Registration    
Warrnambool Whittlesea Saunders, Darcy Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-28
Ballarat Dandenong Saunders, Jack Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-05
Werribee Melbourne Schafer, Justin Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-07
  Sherbrooke Schroen, Haydon New Registration    
Sunbury Melton Scott, Thomas Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-26
Diamond Valley Warrandyte Scullin, Casey Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-21
Ringwood Diamond Valley Shanahan, Katie Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-08
Sunbury Diamond Valley Shanahan, Megan Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-12
Casey Southern Peninsula Shave, Callum Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-28
Werribee Sunbury Silcock, Jasmine Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-04
Werribee Melbourne Silver, Tepuao Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-07
Melbourne Hume City Silver, Tepuao Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Altona Werribee Singh, Anjali Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-24
Blackburn Melbourne University Skeels, Sarah Approved 2014-02-24 2014-02-26
  Hume City Skelten, Jeco New Registration    
  Hawthorn Skelton, Harry New Registration    
Sunbury Keilor Skenderovic, Dusan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-06
  Dandenong Slater, Sarah New Registration    
Coburg Melbourne University Slisko, Filip Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-14
  Melbourne University Slisko, Philip New Registration    
  Keilor Smith, Cameron New Registration    
Sherbrooke Southern Peninsula Smith, Celeste Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-20
Casey Keysborough Smith, Cory Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-13
  Chelsea Smith, Erin New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Smith, Erin Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-13
Diamond Valley Waverley Smith, Jaclyn Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-21
  Keilor Smith, Joel New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Frankston Smith, Laura Approved 2014-02-20 2014-02-28
Diamond Valley Eltham Smyth, Trevor Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-21
Sherbrooke Warrnambool Sobey, Jacob Pending 2013-06-11  
  Bulleen Solakidis, Evan New Registration    
Casey Southern Peninsula Soukup, Declan Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-28
  Hume City Soutar-Husseini, Cortney New Registration    
Sunbury Whittlesea Soutter, Erin Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-28
  Keilor Spencer, Matt New Registration    
Ringwood Nunawading Stainer, Ashlea Approved 2014-02-10 2014-03-04
  Chelsea Standerfer, Corey New Registration    
Bulleen Chelsea Standerfer, Corey Approved 2014-02-03 2014-03-04
  Sherbrooke Stein, Tyson New Registration    
  Sherbrooke Stein, Tyson New Registration    
Warrandyte Sherbrooke Stein, Tyson Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Keysborough Pakenham Stow, Jamie Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-19
  Keilor Strolla, Andrew New Registration    
  Camberwell Sutton, Harry New Registration    
Camberwell Oakleigh Sweeny, Dylan Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-14
Dandenong Casey Szalek, Bradley Approved 2014-02-27 2014-03-04
Knox Dandenong Tarabolsi, Sophie Approved 2014-02-19 2014-03-05
Whittlesea Camberwell Tayleur, Caitlin Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-20
  Keilor Taylor, Joseph New Registration    
  Keilor Taylor, Marcus New Registration    
  Ballarat Tempany, Jess New Registration    
  Bulleen Theodore, Brodie New Registration    
  Bulleen Theodore, Kayla New Registration    
Sunbury Bulleen Theodore, Kayla Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-14
Melbourne Western Port Thompson, Jessica Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-17
Diamond Valley Eltham Thornton, Jack Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-21
  Sandringham Tolj, Matt New Registration    
Nunawading Bulleen Tomic, Aleksandar Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-04
Bulleen Sandringham Tomic, Aleksandar Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-20
  Sandringham Tomic, Alex New Registration    
  Hawthorn Tonin, Tori New Registration    
  Altona Trkulija, Milos New Registration    
Casey Southern Peninsula Troyahn, Michael Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-28
Diamond Valley Sherbrooke Truman, Nathan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-04
Whittlesea Coburg Tuesley, Tracy Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-18
  North East Bushrangers Tye, Bobby New Registration    
Waverley Knox Unwin, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-20
  Bendigo Urwin, Lachlan New Registration    
  Keilor Valentos, Eric New Registration    
Warrandyte Bulleen Vanderzaag, Chris Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-06
  Eltham Varvaris, Anthony New Registration    
  Southern Peninsula Visser, Caitlin New Registration    
Altona Sunbury Vogelezang, Katrina Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-26
Hume City Craigieburn Wain, Jessica Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-20
  Diamond Valley Walker, Harrison New Registration    
Dandenong Bulleen Wallis, Joshil Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-05
Southern Peninsula Warrandyte Wansbrough, Glenn Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-13
Geelong Melton Watene, Jarryd Approved 2014-02-10 2014-03-13
Southern Peninsula Mornington Watkins, Jake Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-13
  Corio Bay Watson, Darcey New Registration    
  Warrandyte Waugh, Breanna New Registration    
Bulleen Diamond Valley Wawrzyniak, Selena Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-05
Casey Shepparton Wayman, Dylan Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-07
Warrandyte Latrobe City Weaver, Carmen Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-07
Warrandyte Latrobe City Weaver, Vashon Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-07
Shepparton North East Bushrangers Webb, Dylan Approved 2014-02-23 2014-02-25
Camberwell Sunbury Wells, Sam Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-20
  Sandringham West, Dylan New Registration    
  Bulleen Weston, James New Registration    
Ringwood Bulleen Whitehead, Mark Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-03
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Wilkins, Lee Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-07
Altona Sunbury Wilkinson, John Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-26
Mildura Whittlesea Williams, Jermaine Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-02
  Blackburn Williams, Tommy New Registration    
  Southern Peninsula Winters, Rachel New Registration    
  Blackburn Wintle, Jake New Registration    
Whittlesea Camberwell Wise, Jade Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-21
Southern Peninsula Frankston Wotherspoon, Kieran Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-07
  Sunbury Wragg, Brianne New Registration    
  Sunbury Wragg, Jeremy New Registration    
  Werribee Wright, Corey New Registration    
  Ballarat Wright, Demi New Registration    
Hume City Melbourne Wright, Gemma Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-12
Bendigo Basketball Association (Independent) Shepparton Wright, Ian Pending 2014-02-07  
  Keilor Yarnton, James New Registration    
Hume City Keilor Yarnton, James Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-04
  Western Port Yiallas, Michael New Registration    
Sea Hawks GC Basketball Association (General Club) Shepparton Young, Lana Pending 2014-03-21  
Ringwood Waverley Yousef, Nardine Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-13
Melbourne McKinnon Zammit, Nicole Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-14
Craigieburn Altona Zamouzaris, Peter Approved 2014-02-08 2014-02-20
Dandenong Nunawading Zuildwijk, Brooke Approved 2014-02-10 2014-03-05