Date |
Match |
Full Replay |
Highlights |
3 Sept |
Grand Final Newcastle City vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
3 Sept |
1st Div Grand Final - Singleton vs Maitland |
Click here |
Click here |
3 Sept |
2nd Div Grand Final - Muswellbrook vs The Entrance BB |
Click here |
Click here |
27 August |
Preliminary Final - Terrigal Avoca vs Nelson Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
27 August |
Womens Grand Final - Nelson Bay vs Newcastle City |
Click here |
Click here |
24 August |
Elliott Davey Medal Presentation Night |
Click here |
|
20 August |
1st Semi Final - Nelson Bay vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
20 August |
2nd Semi Final - Newcastle City vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
13 August |
Cardiff vs Nelson Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
6 August |
Nelson Bay vs Warners Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
6 August |
Lake Macquarie vs Gosford - 1st Division ** |
Click here |
Click here |
6 August |
Lake Macquarie vs Gosford - Women ** |
Click here |
Click here |
30 July |
Killarney Vale vs Warners Bay |
Click here |
|
30 July |
Killarney Vale vs Warners Bay - 1st Division ** |
Click here |
|
30 July |
Killarney Vale vs Warners Bay - 2nd Division ** |
Click here |
|
30 July |
Killarney Vale vs Warners Bay - Women's ** |
Click here |
|
30 July |
Wyong Lakes vs Maitland - 1st Division ** |
Click here |
|
30 July |
Wyong Lakes vs Maitland - 2nd Division ** |
Click here |
|
30 July |
Wyong Lakes vs Maitland - Women's ** |
Click here |
|
30 July |
The Entrance Bateau Bay vs Muswellbrook - 2nd Div ** |
Click here |
|
23 July |
Cardiff vs Warners Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
16 July |
Newcastle City vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
10 July |
BDAFL vs AFL Canberra - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
10 July |
BDAFL vs AFL Canberra - Development Women |
Click here |
Click here |
9 July |
Killarney Vale vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
9 July |
Killarney Vale vs Lake Macquarie - Women ** |
Click here |
Click here |
2 July |
Singleton vs Muswellbrook - 2nd Division |
Click here |
|
2 July |
Newcastle City vs Nelson Bay - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
2 July |
Warners Bay vs Gosford - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
2 July |
Lake Macquarie vs Wyong Lakes - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
2 July |
Killarney Vale vs Singleton - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
2 July |
Cardiff vs Maitland - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
25 June |
Killarney vale vs Nelson Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
25 June |
Killarney Vale vs Gosford - 1st Division |
Click Here |
|
25 June |
Lake Macquarie vs Singleton - 1st Division |
Click here |
Click here |
25 June |
Killarney Vale vs Nelson Bay - 2nd Division |
Click here |
|
25 June |
Killarney Vale vs Gosford - Women's |
Click here |
|
25 June |
Lake Macquarie vs Singleton - Women's |
Click here |
Click here |
18 June |
Newcastle City vs Warners Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
18 June |
Newcastle City vs Warners Bay - 1st Division |
Click here |
Click here |
18 June |
Newcastle City vs Warners Bay - 2nd Division |
Click here |
Click here |
18 June |
Newcastle City vs Warners Bay - Women's |
Click here |
Click here |
4 June |
Nelson Bay vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click here |
Click here |
28 May |
Warners Bay vs Nelson Bay |
Click here |
Click here |
21 May |
Farrer FNL vs BDAFL |
Click here |
Click here |
21 May |
Riverina FL vs Hume League - Reps |
Click Here |
Click here |
21 May |
Lake Macquarie vs Killarney Vale - 1st Division |
Click here |
Click here |
21 May |
Lake Macquarie vs Killarney Vale - Women |
Click here |
Click here |
14 May |
Warners Bay vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
14 May |
Warners Bay vs Cardiff - Women's |
Click here |
Click here |
7 May |
Terrigal Avoca vs Newcastle City |
Click Here |
Click here |
7 May |
Terrigal Avoca vs Newcastle City - 2nd Division |
Click here 1st Qtr 2nd Qtr 3rd Qtr 4th Qtr |
|
7 May |
Terrigal Avoca vs Newcastle City - 1st Division |
Click here 1st Qtr 2nd Qtr 3rd Qtr 4th Qtr |
|
7 May |
Wyong Lakes vs Singleton - 1st Division ** |
Click Here |
Click here |
7 May |
Lake Macquarie vs Warners Bay - 1st Division ** |
Click Here |
Click here |
7 May |
Wyong Lakes vs Singleton - 2nd Division ** |
Click Here |
Click here |
7 May |
Wyong Lakes vs Singleton - Women's ** |
Click here |
Click here |
7 May |
Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle City - Women's ** |
Click here |
|
30 April |
Nelson Bay vs Cardiff |
Click here |
Click here |
30 April |
Nelson Bay vs Cardiff - Women's |
Click here 1st Qtr 2nd Qtr 3rd Qtr 4th Qtr |
Click here |
23 April |
Killarney Vale vs Newcastle City |
Click Here |
Click Here |
23 April |
Terrigal Avoca vs Warners Bay |
Click Here |
Click Here |
23 April |
Cardiff vs Nelson Bay |
Click Here |
Click here |
16 April |
Warners Bay vs Newcastle City |
Click here |
Click here |
16 April |
Warners Bay vs Newcastle City - 1st Division |
Click here 1st Qtr 2nd Qtr 3rd Qtr 4th Qtr |
Click here |
16 April |
Warners Bay vs Newcastle City - 2nd Division |
Click here 1st Qtr 2nd Qtr 3rd Qtr 4th Qtr |
Click here |
16 April |
Warners Bay vs Newcastle City - Women's |
Click Here |
|
9 April |
Terrigal Avoca vs Killarney Vale |
Click here |
Click here |
9 April |
Wyong Lakes vs Lake Macquarie - 1st Division ** |
Click here |
Click here |
9 April |
Wyong Lakes vs Lake Macquarie - Women ** |
Click here |
Click here |
2 April |
Nelson Bay vs Terrigal Avoca |
Click Here |
Click here |
2 April |
Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle City - 1st Division ** |
Click Here |
Click here |
2 April |
Singleton vs Maitland - 1st Division ** |
Click here |
Click here |