List of competitors - in alphabetical order.
American Samoa
Tilali Rose Leslie SCANLAN - Female
Federated States of Micronesia
Kerson HADLEY - Male
Danisha PAUL - Female
Dionisio AUGUSTINE II - Male
Fiji
Matelita BUADROMO - Female
William CLARK - Male
Skye EDEN - Female
Paul ELAISA - Male
Susau ELAISA - Female
Tieri ERASITO - Female
Douglas MILLER - Male
Carl PROBERT - Male
Adele ROVA - Female
Cheyenne ROVA - Female
Elaijie ERASITO - Male
Guam
Pierson CRUZ - Male
Christopher DUENAS - Male
Rioin OSHIRO - Male
Benjamin SCHULTE - Male
Jenina CRUZ - Female
Jessica JONES - Female
Province POPPE - Female
Pilar SHIMIZU - Female
Johnny RIVERA - Male
Marshall Islands
Ann-‐Marie HEPLER - Female
Giordan HARRIS - Male
Daniel LANGINBELIK - Male
New Caledonia
Suzane AFCHAIN - Female
Rudy BERNARD - Male
Romain BERTHAUD - Male
Maroma BONG - Female
Delphine BUI-‐DUYET - Female
Diane BUI-‐DUYET - Female
Thomas CHACUN - Male
Deborah CRONSTEAD - Female
Thomas DALHIA - Male
Margaux FAURE - Female
Lauréne GOSSE - Female
Julien Pierre GOYETCHE - Male
Lara GRANGEON - Female
Armelle HIDRIO - Female
Jean-‐Bap L'HUILLIER - Male
Dylan LAVOREL - Male
Emmanuel LIMOZIN - Male
Marcus MEOZZI - Male
Julien MONOT - Male
Meva PARAYRE - Female
Benoit RIVIERE - Male
CharloUe ROBIN - Female
Sarah ROUAM-‐SIM - Female
Olivier SAMINADIN - Male
Laurianne SANTA - Female
Adéle SIMON - Female
Bryan SPITZ - Male
David THEVENOT - Male
Damon THEVENY - Male
Hugo TORMENTO - Male
Marion TORMENTO - Female
Emilia TRANTOUL - Female
Jérémy VERLAGUET - Male
Annabelle WANE - Female
Reine-‐Victoria WEBER - Female
Adeline WILLIAMS - Female
Palau
Osisang CHILTON - Female
Keesha KEANE - Female
Romellen MAIDO - Female
Dirngulbai MISECH - Female
Amber YOBECH - Female
Roylin AKIWO - Female
Papua New Guinea
Tegan
MCCARTHY - Female
Judith MEAURI - Female
Anna-‐Liza Mopio JANE - Female
Barbara Vali SHELTON - Female
Adam AMPA'OI - Male
Nathan AMPA'OI - Male
Stanford KAWALE - Male
Ian NAKMAI - Male
Ryan PINI - Male
Peter POKAWIN - Male
Daniel PRYKE - Male
Nathan TUKANA - Male
TahiC
Rainui TERIIPAIA-‐RENTIER - Male
Anthony CLARK - Male
Hugo LAMBERT - Male
Tokelau
Dannielle GAUALOFA - Female
Tonga
Amini FONUA - Male
Charissa PANUVE - Female