< Display Overall Tally

Arafura Games - Boxing

48 kg

  GoldGold Philippines : Philippines 48 kg 18th May 2007  
  Bill Vicera  
  SilverSilver Malaysia : Malaysia 48 kg 18th May 2007  
  Zamzai Mohamad  
  BronzeBronze Papua New Guinea : Papua New Guinea 48 kg 18th May 2007  
  Jack Willie  
  BronzeBronze Malaysia : Malaysia 48 kg 18th May 2007  
  Mohd Nazri Matysof  

51 kg

  GoldGold Papua New Guinea : Papua New Guinea 51 kg 18th May 2007  
  Francis Oaike  
  SilverSilver Indonesia : Aceh 51 kg 18th May 2007  
  A Afri Lubis  
  BronzeBronze Australian Development : Australian Development 51 kg 18th May 2007  
  Jimmy Ceapa  

54 kg

  GoldGold Queensland : Queensland 54 kg 18th May 2007  
  Brad Hore  
  SilverSilver Malaysia : Malaysia 54 kg 18th May 2007  
  Affandey Awang Kati  
  BronzeBronze Papua New Guinea : Papua New Guinea 54 kg 18th May 2007  
  Eugene Keto  
  BronzeBronze Timor-Leste : Timor-Leste 54 kg 18th May 2007  
  Otnel Baptista  

57 kg

  GoldGold New South Wales : New South Wales 57 kg 18th May 2007  
  Joel Brunker  
  SilverSilver Indonesia : Aceh 57 kg 18th May 2007  
  A Antoni  
  BronzeBronze Malaysia : Malaysia 57 kg 18th May 2007  
  Eddey Kalai  
  BronzeBronze Papua New Guinea : Papua New Guinea 57 kg 18th May 2007  
  Andrew Opugu  

60 kg

  GoldGold Australian Capital Territory : Australian Capital Territory 60 kg 18th May 2007  
  Mark Pevinsky  
  SilverSilver Australian Development : Australian Development 60 kg 18th May 2007  
  Will Tomlinson  
  BronzeBronze Philippines : Philippines 60 kg 18th May 2007  
  Adones Cabalquito  
  BronzeBronze New South Wales : New South Wales 60 kg 18th May 2007  
  Ryan Stinson  

64 kg

  GoldGold South Australia : South Australia 64 kg 18th May 2007  
  David Biddle  
  SilverSilver Australian Indigenous : Australian Indigenous 64 kg 18th May 2007  
  Cameron Hammond  
  BronzeBronze Australian Capital Territory : Australian Capital Territory 64 kg 18th May 2007  
  Arron Reid  
  BronzeBronze Malaysia : Malaysia 64 kg 18th May 2007  
  Paunandes Paulus  

69 kg

  GoldGold Australian Development : Australian Development 69 kg 18th May 2007  
  Gerard O'Mahony  
  SilverSilver Malaysia : Malaysia 69 kg 18th May 2007  
  Farkhan Mohdharon  
  BronzeBronze Timor-Leste : Timor-Leste 69 kg 18th May 2007  
  Antero Cameirao dos Santo  
  BronzeBronze Australian Indigenous : Australian Indigenous 69 kg 18th May 2007  
  Sammy Leone  

75 kg

  GoldGold New Zealand : New Zealand 75 kg 18th May 2007  
  Deacon Henry  
  SilverSilver South Australia : South Australia 75 kg 18th May 2007  
  Tim Parker  
  BronzeBronze Malaysia : Malaysia 75 kg 18th May 2007  
  Zulkarnaran Mustafa  
  BronzeBronze Australian Indigenous : Australian Indigenous 75 kg 18th May 2007  
  Nathan Carroll  

81 kg

  GoldGold Australian Development : Australian Development 81 kg 18th May 2007  
  Matthew Corbet  
  SilverSilver Northern Territory : Northern Territory 81 kg 18th May 2007  
  Sam Woods  

91 kg

  GoldGold New Zealand : New Zealand 91 kg 18th May 2007  
  Yamiko Chinula  
  SilverSilver South Australia : South Australia 91 kg 18th May 2007  
  Mostyn Nieman