Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

ActewAGL Junior LeagueActewAGL Junior League - MiniroosCommunity CompetitionsFederation CupFutsalMastersMen's State LeagueNational Premier LeaguePre PremWomen's State LeagueWomens Premier League
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 2 / 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U13 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 2 BlueFixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 2 GoldFixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U15 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U17 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U17 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Girls U17 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Miniroos Girls U10 BlueFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Girls U10 PinkFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Girls U11 BlueFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Girls U11 RedFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Girls U11 WhiteFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U10 BlueFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U10 GreenFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U10 RedFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U10 WhiteFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U10 YellowFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U11 BlueFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U11 GreenFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U11 RedFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U11 WhiteFixture Results Ladder
Miniroos Open U11 YellowFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Men's Federation CupFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Men's Federation CupFixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Women's Federation CupFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Futsal Men's Div 1/2 NorthFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Futsal Men's Div 2 North ANUFixture Results Ladder
Futsal Men's Div 3/4 North ANU (grading)Fixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Futsal Men's Div 1/3 SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

Men's Masters Division 1/2Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Masters Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Masters Division 4Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Masters Over 45sFixture Results Ladder
Women's MastersFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Men's Capital LeagueFixture Results Ladder
Men's Capital League ReservesFixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 10Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 11Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 4Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 5Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 6Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 7Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 8Fixture Results Ladder
Men's Division 9Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

DiplomacyFixture Results Ladder
Elaine Watson Fixture Results Ladder
Heather ReidFixture Results Ladder
Julie MurrayFixture Results Ladder
Sarah BriggsFixture Results Ladder
Under 19 ShieldFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

Women's Capital League / Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Women's Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Women's Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Women's Division 4Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

WPL Capital FootballFixture Results Ladder
WPL19 Capital FootballFixture Results Ladder
WPL16 Capital FootballFixture Results Ladder

Major Sponsor