Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday:

Our Telekom National Futsal Championship 2010Fixture Results Ladder
Telekom National Club ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder

Tuesday:

Our Telekom National Futsal Championship 2010Fixture Results Ladder
Telekom National Club ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Our Telekom National Futsal Championship 2010Fixture Results Ladder
Our Telekom National Beach Soccer ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder
Telekom National Club ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Our Telekom National Futsal Championship 2010Fixture Results Ladder
Our Telekom National Beach Soccer ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder
Telekom National Club ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder

Friday:

Our Telekom National Futsal Championship 2010Fixture Results Ladder
Our Telekom National Beach Soccer ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder
Telekom National Club ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder

Saturday:

Our Telekom National Futsal Championship 2010Fixture Results Ladder
Our Telekom National Beach Soccer ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder
Telekom National Club ChampionshipFixture Results Ladder

Any Day:

Malaita Club Championships 2010FixtureResultsLadder
National U- 20 Championship 2010FixtureResultsLadder
Solomon Games - Futsal ChampionshipFixtureResultsLadder
Women Solomon Cup 2010FixtureResultsLadder

Golden Boot Race

 No.
 Player Name
Team Name
 No. Goals
 1 Batram Suri
Malaita 7
 2 Ben Hibiscus
Lauru  4
 3  Dickson Eddie
 Guadalcanal  3
 4 Kingston Billy
Malaita  3
 5  Nick Na'amoana
 Avaiki  2
 6  Nelson Sale
 Malaita  2
 7  Oscar Sara
 Central  2
 8  Ian Tolei
 Real Kakamora
 2
 9  John Anita
 Real Kakamora
 2
 10  Phillip Ahsley
 Honiara  2

Womens Golden Boot Race

 No.  Player Name
 Team Name
 No. of Goals
 1 Sally Saeni
Isabel Frigatesl  5
 2  Veronica  Guadalcanal 2
 3 Betty Maenu
Guadalcanal  2
 4  Benedeth  Malaita  1
 5  Jennifer.T.  Guadalcanal  1
 6  Christina Gwaman
 Guadalcanal  1
 7  Layda Samani
 Honiara Warriors
 1
 8  Mirriam.O.  Guadalcanal  1
 9  Korina Hasi
 Honiara Warriors
 1
 10  Sarah  Western Turtles

Match Standings - Men

Teams

 P

GF 

GA 

GD 

Points 

Choiseul

 4

3


1


 0

8

3

5

 10

 Guadalcanal

4

2

2

 0

12

4

8

8

Temotu


4

2

2


10

 6

4


 6

 Western

4

 1

 1

2

 5

 9

-4

 4

 Central 

4

 0

 0

 4

4

 17

 -13

 0

Teams

 P

GF 

GA 

GD 

Points

 Honiara 

4

 3

 1

 0

8


 0

 8

10

 Malaita

 4

 2

 0

 1

 17

 3

 14

 9

 Makira Ulawa

4

2

 0

 2

 8

5

3

6

 Rennel Bellona

 4

 1

 0

3

3


 21

-18

 3

 Isabel

4

 0

 1

3

 2

 9

 -7

 1

Match Standings - Women

Teams

GF 

GA 

GD 

Points

Isabel

3

 2

 1

 0

 7

 0

 7

 7

 Guadalcanal

3

 1

2

 0

7

1

 6

 5

 Honiara

2

 0

 1

 1

1

 2

 -1

 1

 Renbel

2

 0

 0

 2

 0

 12

 -12

 0

Team

 P

 D

 DF

 GA

 GD

 Points

Western

 2

 1

1


3

 3

 Western

2

1

 1

 0

2

 0

2

 4

 Temotu

 2

 0

 0

 2

 0

 5

 -5

 0

Women Fixtures

 Match #
 Day Date
Time
Pool
Team A
Team B
Venue
 1  Mon  16/11/09  2pm  B  Temotu  Malaita  SA
 2  Mon  16/11/09  4pm  A  Guadalcanal  Isabel  SA
 3  Tue  17/11/09  2pm  A  Isabel  Honiara  SA
 4  Tue  17/11/09  4pm  A  Avaiki  Guadalcanal  SA
 5  Wed  18/11/09  2pm  B  Western  Temotu  SA
 6  Wed  18/11/09  4pm  A  Avaiki  Isabel  SA
 7  Thur  19/11/09  2pm  A  Honiara  Guadalcanal  SA
 8  Thur  19/11/09  4pm  B  Western  Malaita  SA
 9  Fri  20/11/09  3pm  A  Avaiki  Honiara  SA
 10  Mon  23/11/09  2pm  Pool A Winner
 v  Pool B Runner Up
 SA
 11  Mon  23/11/09  4pm  Pool B Winner
 v  Pool A Runner Up
 SA
 12  Wed  25/11/09  2pm  L Match 10
 v  L Match 11
 SA
 13  Wed  25/11/09  4pm  W Match 10
 v  W Match 11
 SA

Mens Fixtures


 Match #
 Day Date
Time
Pool
 Team A
 Team B
 Venue
 1  Sat  14/11/09  2pm A
 Temotu  Guadalcanal  LTS
 2 Sat
 14/11/09  4pm  B  Malaita  Honiara LTS
LTS
 3  Mon  16/11/09  12noon  B  Isabel  Avaiki LTS
 4  Mon  16/11/09  2pm  A  Western  Central LTS
 5  Mon  16/11/09  4pm B
 Malaita  R.kakamora LTS
 6  Tue  17/11/09  12noon  A  Lauru  Guadalcanal LTS
 7  Tue  17/11/09  2pm  B  Honiara  Isabel LTS
 8  Tue  17/11/09  4pm  A  Temotu  Central LTS
 9  Wed  18/11/09  12noon  A  Guadalcanal  Western LTS
 10  Wed  18/11/09  2pm  A  Temotu  Lauru LTS
 11  Wed  18/11/09  4pm  B  R.Kakamora  Honiara LTS
 12  Thur  19/11/09  12noon  A  Central  Lauru LTS
 13  Thur  19/11/09  2pm  B  Avaiki  R.Kakamoa LTS
 14  Thur  19/11/09  4pm  B  Malaita  Isabel LTS
 15  Sat  21/11/09  12noon  B  R.Kakamora  Isabel LTS
 16  Sat  21/11/09  2pm  A Temotu
 Western LTS
 17  Sat  21/11/09  4pm  B  Honiara  Avaiki LTS
 18  Mon  23/11/09  12noon  A  Western  Lauru LTS
 19  Mon  23/11/09 2pm
 B  Malaita  Avaiki LTS
 20  Mon  23/11/09 4pm
 A  Guadalcanal Central
LTS
 21  Wed  25/11/09 2pm
LTS
 22  Wed  25/11/09  4pm LTS
 23  Sat  28/11/09  2pm LTS
 24  Sat  28/11/09  4pm LTS































































































































































































































































































Poll

Who will be the Champions of the 2009 Our Telekom Cup?