Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
River Murray Football League Old Ignatians Abbott, Will Pending 2016-02-13  
Mitcham Southern Football League (SA) Aberle, Asher Pending 2016-02-11  
Kenilworth Gaza Adams, Damon Pending 2016-02-01  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Adey, Jake Pending 2016-02-02  
Adelaide University Whyalla Football League Agnew, Ryan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-13
Flinders Park Spencer Gulf Football League Alder, Tom Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Glenunga Aldous, Rohan Pending 2016-02-02  
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Allevi, Benjamin Pending 2016-01-27  
Adelaide Plains Football League Flinders Park Allmond, Lee Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gaza Anderson, Jacob Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
West Croydon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Anderson, Zac Approved 2015-11-05 2015-11-10
Gepps Cross Para Hills Apps, Shaun Pending 2016-02-05  
Ingle Farm Northern Areas Football Association Arbon, Todd Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-13
Salisbury North Tea Tree Gully Archer, Colin Pending 2016-02-02  
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ariek, Ariek Pending 2016-02-11  
Metro West Junior Football League Athelstone Ariek, Ariek Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Armstrong, Matthew Pending 2016-02-02  
Flinders Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Arthur, Ryan Approved 2015-10-23 2015-10-24
Hills Football League SA Prince Alfred OC Artis, Vincent Pending 2016-02-09  
Gepps Cross Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Ashton, Jason Pending 2016-02-11  
Plympton Spencer Gulf Football League Atkinson, Michael Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-07
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Atkinson, Samuel Pending 2016-02-03  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fitzroy Avery, Dane Pending 2016-02-03  
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Bailey, Jye Pending 2016-02-01 2000-00-00
Scotch OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bairamis, Theo Cancelled 2015-10-02  
Scotch OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bairamis, Theo Approved 2015-10-02 2015-10-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Pooraka Barnes, Tyson Pending 2016-02-11  
Brahma Lodge North Pines Barnett, Graham Pending 2016-02-02  
North Pines Heathcote District Football League Inc. Barnett, Graham Denied 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Hope Valley Kilburn Barrett, Wayne Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Bartlett, Thomas Pending 2016-02-09  
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Bates, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Pulteney AFL Sydney Bauer, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-09  
North Pines Gaza Baust, Paul Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Greenacres Bax, Tony Pending 2016-02-09  
Westminster OS Kangaroo Island Football League Baxter, Nick Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07
Yorke Peninsula Football League Gaza Beadle, Matthew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Brahma Lodge Salisbury West Beagley, Jordan Cancelled 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Brahma Lodge Salisbury West Beagley, Jordan Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
AFL Sydney Salisbury West Beaton, Stuart Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
AFL Cairns Woodville South Behrndt, Alexander Pending 2016-02-14  
Flinders University Hills Football League SA Bell, Angus Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
River Murray Football League Modbury Benbow, Joshua Pending 2016-02-11  
CBC Old Collegians Hectorville Bielby, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury West Biggs, Samuel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Blackfriars OS Plympton Binns, Samuel Pending 2016-02-03  
Houghton Districts Riverland Football League Birch, Todd Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Bird, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-10  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Bird, Benjamin Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Kenilworth Hills Football League SA Birrane, Matthew Pending 2016-02-01  
North Haven Hills Football League SA Bishop, Brenden Pending 2016-02-04  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Henley Bock, Christian Pending 2016-02-03  
Riverland Football League Adelaide University Bollenhagen, Justin Approved 2015-08-26 2015-08-27
Woodville South AFL Masters SA Bonaguro, Grant Pending 2016-02-02  
Prince Alfred OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bonney, Justin Approved 2016-01-28 2016-01-30
SANFL Juniors Portland Boulton, Max Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-11
Goodwood Saints Hills Football League SA Boundy, Jesse Pending 2016-02-01  
Whyalla Football League Glenunga Bourke, Chad Pending 2016-02-02  
North Haven Salisbury West Bow, Dustyn Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Bower, Jameson Approved 2015-11-20 2015-11-24
Walkerville Hills Football League SA Bower, Tom Pending 2016-02-11  
Hope Valley Rostrevor OC Bowler, Jake Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowles, Nathan Approved 2015-10-01 2015-10-08
Gaza Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Boxer, Damien Denied 2016-02-11 2016-02-11
Gaza Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Boxer, John Approved 2016-01-06 2016-01-06
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Boyd, Edward Approved 2016-01-04 2016-01-04
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Breden, Tyson Pending 2015-11-20  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Modbury Bridgland, Nick Pending 2016-02-04  
Portland Rosewater Brook, Simon Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Riverland Football League Brahma Lodge Brooks, Dylan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brooks, Ned Pending 2016-01-27  
Flinders Park Lockleys Broughton, Tyson Pending 2016-02-01  
Port District AFL Queensland Bryant, Billy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Plympton Port Lincoln Football League Buchan, Corey Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Elizabeth South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Buckby, Luke Approved 2015-12-15 2015-12-16
Fitzroy Hills Football League SA Buckton, Joshua Pending 2016-02-13  
Whyalla Football League Golden Grove Burgess, Tyler Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodville South Burns, Matthew Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-12
Para Hills Glenunga Buss, Sean Pending 2016-02-03  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Byrne, Callum Pending 2016-02-02  
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Caesarowicz, Raeph Pending 2016-02-09  
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Calyun, Joshua Pending 2016-02-04  
Salisbury North Brahma Lodge Cameron, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
PHOS Camden South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cameron, Billy Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Camplin, Matthew Pending 2016-02-02  
Old Ignatians Spencer Gulf Football League Cappelletto, Jacob Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Hills Football League SA Mitchell Park Carman, Liam Pending 2016-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Carr, Damien Pending 2016-02-05  
Elizabeth Salisbury West Casey, Alan Denied 2016-02-12 2016-02-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Chaplin, Gavin Pending 2016-02-04  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Chapman, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-14
Wingfield Royals West Croydon Chapman, Leigh Pending 2016-02-02  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Westminster OS Charles, Joshua Pending 2016-02-14  
Woodville South Rosewater Chenoweth, Dylan Pending 2016-02-03  
Flinders University Kangaroo Island Football League Chesson, Damian Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-24
Rostrevor OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Christie, Ross Pending 2016-02-02  
Goodwood Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clarke, Angus Approved 2015-09-27 2015-09-28
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Paul's OS Clarke, Cameron Pending 2016-02-09  
SMOSH West Lakes Whyalla Football League Cleary, David Pending 2016-02-02  
Gaza Woodville South Clifford, Adam Pending 2016-02-14  
Salisbury North Athelstone Cocks, Josh Pending 2016-02-12  
Northern Areas Football Association Flinders Park Collins, Jay Pending 2016-02-01  
Colonel Light Gardens Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collinson, Benjamin Approved 2015-10-14 2015-10-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Salisbury West Comrie, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Tea Tree Gully Salisbury West Comrie, Shaun Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury West Connor, Stewart Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Rostrevor OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cook, Callum Approved 2016-01-04 2016-01-05
Rosewater Kilburn Cooper, Jarryd Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Pooraka Hills Football League SA Copley, Luke Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Hills Football League SA Brahma Lodge Cosenza, Shane Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Elizabeth Fitzroy Cotter, Darryl Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Cox, Marc Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Cranage, Liam Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Payneham NU Lockleys Crowell, Shaun Pending 2016-02-01  
St Peter's OC Broken Hill Football League Cudmore, Harry Pending 2016-02-11  
Adelaide Plains Football League Greenacres Cummings, Adam Pending 2016-02-09  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Dalton, Thomas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Pulteney AFL Canberra Dalwood, Tim Pending 2016-02-08  
SANFL Juniors Portland Daniells, Kalham Pending 2016-02-05  
Southern Football League (SA) Woodville South Daniels, Alex Pending 2016-02-06  
Eastern Park Elizabeth Davey, Jaidyn Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Athelstone Davies, James Pending 2016-02-12  
Hope Valley St Paul's OS Davies, Liam Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Hills Football League SA West Croydon Davies, Ryan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Davis, Lee Pending 2016-02-02  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC De Palma, Michael Pending 2016-02-10  
Unley Mercedes Jets North Eastern Football League De Zylva, Jye Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Modbury Deacon-Stride, Tyler Pending 2016-02-11  
Adelaide University Hills Football League SA Dean, Timothy Pending 2016-02-11  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Elizabeth Dekort, Andrew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Kenilworth Hills Football League SA Delawyer, Christopher Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Kenilworth Hills Football League SA Delawyer, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Rosewater Flinders Park Demant, Michael Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Dematteis, Tullio Pending 2016-02-09  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Dematteis, Tullio Pending 2016-02-09  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Dematteis, Tullio Approved 2015-08-25 2015-08-27
Adelaide University Hectorville Densley, Arthur Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-12
Seaton Ramblers Portland Depalma, Johnny Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Flinders Park Lockleys Detullio, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Broadview St Paul's OS Di Bucchianico, Tony Pending 2016-02-12  
Smithfield Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Dinham, William Pending 2016-02-08  
Portland Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dittmar, Bradley Approved 2015-10-16 2015-10-16
Hills Football League SA Fitzroy Dixon, Sean Pending 2016-02-09  
Plympton Spencer Gulf Football League Downey, Matthew Pending 2016-02-03  
Elizabeth Salisbury West Drewett, Daniel Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-12
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Driver, Joel Pending 2016-02-07  
Walkerville Athelstone Dunn, Jatautha Pending 2016-02-12  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Earl, Jordan Pending 2016-02-11  
Scotch OC Kangaroo Island Football League Edwards, Zak Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Elizabeth Fitzroy Egel, Mark Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Kilburn Elix-Berndt, Adam Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
Mid South Eastern Football League Plympton Elletson, Tony Pending 2016-02-10  
Metro West Junior Football League Salisbury West Elliott, Kain Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Ingle Farm Para Hills Ellis, Matthew Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Glenunga Evans, Bradley Pending 2016-02-11  
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Evans, Harrison Approved 2016-01-27 2016-02-03
Eastern Park Elizabeth Ewing, Brandon Denied 2016-02-11 2016-02-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gaza Farr, Brady Pending 2016-02-11  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Farrell, Christopher Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-12
Trinity OS Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fatchen, Sam Approved 2015-12-03 2015-12-05
SAAFL - Open-age Rep Team Hills Football League SA Fisher, Braydn Approved 2015-03-10 2016-02-11
Mid West Football League Mitchell Park Flaherty, Mark Pending 2016-02-01  
Lockleys AFL Masters Carnival Flavel, Brett Approved 2015-09-30 2015-10-09
Kenilworth Colonel Light Gardens Fleming, Alistair Pending 2016-02-09  
CBC Old Collegians Hectorville Forde, Danny Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Fox, Arran Pending 2016-02-11  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Fox, Arran Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-11
River Murray Football League Kilburn Fox, Rick Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
St Peter's OC Upper Great Southern Football League Franklin, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Hills Football League SA Central United Fuller , Benjamin Pending 2016-02-02  
Flinders University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Galbraith, Jack Approved 2015-10-14 2015-12-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Gallman, Greg Pending 2016-02-10  
SMOSH West Lakes Northern Areas Football Association Gates, Mathew Pending 2016-02-11  
SMOSH West Lakes Kangaroo Island Football League Gates, Nick Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
SANFL Juniors Portland Gaylard, Dylan Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
Plympton Mallee Football League (SA) Genikas, Luke Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-10
SANFL Juniors Portland Gibbs, Jackson Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-11
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gillett, Alexander Pending 2016-01-27  
Port District Ingle Farm Gillett, Simon Pending 2016-02-11  
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ginever, Darcy Pending 2016-01-04  
Elizabeth Salisbury West Glenie, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glover, Ben Approved 2016-01-05 2016-01-05
Para Hills Hope Valley Gobell, Dave Pending 2016-02-03  
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Gollan, Michael Pending 2016-02-12  
Tea Tree Gully Salisbury West Golledge, Andrew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
West Croydon Woodville South Goodes, Tyson Pending 2016-02-14  
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Trinity OS Gordon, Joshua Pending 2016-02-05  
Westminster OS Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gordon, Mitchell Approved 2015-10-07 2015-10-07
Portland Seaton Ramblers Granleese, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Henley Gray, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Yorke Peninsula Football League Elizabeth Greenshields, Trent Pending 2016-02-03  
Mallee Football League (SA) Prince Alfred OC Gregurke, Henry Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
Scotch OC Kenilworth Grimshaw, Matthew Pending 2016-02-03  
Woodville South South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Haines, Lachlan Approved 2016-01-07 2016-01-11
Portland Flinders Park Haklar, Geordi Pending 2016-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Halime, Adam Pending 2016-02-10  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Halime, Adam Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
West Croydon Seaton Ramblers Hall, Ben Pending 2016-02-08  
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hall, Charley Approved 2015-11-07 2015-11-12
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Elizabeth Hall, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Elizabeth Hall, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Hills Football League SA Central United Hall, Nicholas Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Hills Football League SA Central United Hall, Philip Pending 2016-02-02  
Salisbury Salisbury West Hamilton, Adam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Goodwood Saints SANFL Juniors Hancock, Ben Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Unley Mercedes Jets Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harder, Luke Approved 2015-09-30 2015-10-02
Unley Mercedes Jets South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harder, Luke Approved 2015-10-06 2015-11-19
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harding, Dillon Approved 2015-09-23 2015-10-06
Woodville South West Croydon Harding, Tristan Pending 2016-02-02  
Blackfriars OS Southern Football League (SA) Hardy, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-02  
Hills Football League SA Seaton Ramblers Harland, Brett Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Hope Valley Harney, Lucas Pending 2016-02-08  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Westminster OS Harris, Daniel Pending 2016-02-14  
Henley Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harris, Jack Pending 2016-02-01  
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harris, Tyler Approved 2016-01-04 2016-01-04
Walkerville Spencer Gulf Football League Harrison, Ty Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Gepps Cross Salisbury West Harte-Lambert, Rhys Pending 2016-02-12  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Modbury Hartwig-Fossey, Bryce Approved 2015-02-05 2016-02-02
SANFL Juniors Portland Harvey, Jayden Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
Western Border Football League Salisbury North Haseldine, Toby Pending 2016-02-04  
Greenacres Hope Valley Hauschild, Rowan Pending 2016-02-03  
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Hayes, Michael Pending 2016-02-01  
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Heffernan, Trent Pending 2016-02-08  
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Heinrich, Thomas Pending 2016-02-05  
River Murray Football League Hope Valley Hellmanns, Jayke Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gaza Henry, Alec Pending 2016-02-01  
CBC Old Collegians West Croydon Hicks, Mark Pending 2016-02-12  
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Hollamby, Ryan Pending 2016-02-10  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Hollis, Tom Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-13
AFL Sydney Rostrevor OC Hollsten, Carlton Pending 2016-02-11  
Adelaide Plains Football League Rostrevor OC Holm, Craig Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Goodwood Saints West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Holzbauer, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-11  
Mitcham Central Australian Football League Honey, Joshua Pending 2016-02-02  
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Honson, Brock Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-11
Northern Areas Football Association Westminster OS Hornhardt, Daniel Pending 2016-02-14  
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hornibrook, Joshua Approved 2015-12-17 2015-12-22
Spencer Gulf Football League Flinders Park Horsnell, Tyson Pending 2016-02-01  
Broadview Kangaroo Island Football League Howcroft, Jamie Approved 2015-08-26 2015-08-26
Gepps Cross Greenacres Howse, Dylan Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-09
Ingle Farm Salisbury West Huebner, Jamie Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Ingle Farm Salisbury West Hughes, James Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Hughes, Sean Pending 2016-02-07  
SMOSH West Lakes Lockleys Hutton, Liam Pending 2016-02-01  
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Hutton, Russell Approved 2015-02-13 2016-01-29
Modbury Hope Valley Hutton, Russell Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Gepps Cross Hectorville Ilic, Nick Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Southern Football League (SA) PHOS Camden Iordanou, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Walkerville Southern Football League (SA) Jamieson, Ben Pending 2016-02-12  
Hills Football League SA Mitcham Jennings, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-14  
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jessen, Harris Approved 2016-01-04 2016-01-04
CBC Old Collegians South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johansen, Luke Approved 2015-10-27 2015-11-25
Henley Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Johncock, Jeremy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Pooraka Johnson, Kevin Pending 2016-02-11  
Rosewater West Croydon Johnston, Reece Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Kenilworth Hills Football League SA Johnston, Stuart Pending 2016-02-02  
Rostrevor OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jonas, Samuel Approved 2016-01-22 2016-01-22
North Haven Salisbury West Kafkoudas, Anthony Pending 2016-02-03  
Broadview Colonel Light Gardens Kambuts, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-09  
Portland Northern Football League (NFL) Karpany, Rivva Pending 2016-02-10  
North Haven Mitchell Park Kelly, Jace Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Hectorville Kelly, Jordan Pending 2016-02-01  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Woodville South Kennedy, Brodie Pending 2016-02-06  
Old Ignatians South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kerin, Thomas Approved 2015-12-14 2016-02-03
North Haven West Croydon Khan, Nathaniel Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Westminster OS Spencer Gulf Football League Kildea, Darcy Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-07
South Australian Womens Football League North Pines Kilpatrick, Rebecca Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS King, Cameron Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-12
Eastern Eyre Football League Colonel Light Gardens King, Darius Pending 2016-02-09  
Hills Football League SA Kilburn Kite, Aaron Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Sacred Heart OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kitschke, Harrison Approved 2015-11-19 2015-11-20
River Murray Football League Colonel Light Gardens Knight, Corey Pending 2016-02-09  
Sacred Heart OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kocman, Michael Approved 2015-10-09 2015-10-20
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Central United Kolisnyk, Christopher Pending 2016-02-14  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Lamont, Todd Pending 2016-02-11  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Lamont, Todd Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-11
Athelstone Tea Tree Gully Langman, Mark Pending 2016-02-04  
Wingfield Royals North Pines Lawrie, Scott Pending 2016-02-04  
Port District Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Leahy, Bryan Pending 2016-02-02  
Flinders Park Adelaide Plains Football League Lean, James Pending 2016-02-01  
Mitchell Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Leck, Nicholas Approved 2015-12-17 2015-12-22
West Croydon Fitzroy Lennon, Anthony Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Salisbury North Eastern Football League (EFL) Leverink, Luke Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Central United Elizabeth Levett, Jarrod Pending 2016-02-05  
Salisbury North Brahma Lodge Leyson, Kym Pending 2016-02-10  
Hills Football League SA Greenacres Liddle, Jamahl Pending 2016-02-05  
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lienert, Major Approved 2016-01-05 2016-01-15
Central Australian Football League Mitchell Park Littlely, Bryan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Goodwood Saints SANFL Juniors Longden, Patrick Pending 2016-02-10  
Southern Football League (SA) Henley Longman, Daniel Pending 2016-02-02  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Kenilworth Loveridge, Dylan Pending 2016-02-03  
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Lynch, Fergus Pending 2016-02-10  
Para Hills Ingle Farm Lynch, Nicolas Pending 2016-02-11  
Woodville South SANFL Juniors Mackay, Jay Pending 2016-02-04  
Gaza Elizabeth Maddocks, Christopher Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Maher, Cameron Pending 2016-02-11  
Para Hills Yorke Peninsula Football League Maher, Sean Pending 2016-02-01  
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mahney, Adam Pending 2016-01-04  
Gepps Cross Salisbury West Maidment, Alec Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Elizabeth Fitzroy Makris, Lee Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-12
River Murray Football League Lockleys Malcolm, Paul Pending 2016-02-03  
Para Hills Ingle Farm Mamerow, Robert Pending 2016-02-11  
Prince Alfred OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Maney, Bradley Approved 2015-05-15 2016-02-03
Golden Grove Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mann, Aaron Denied 2015-10-02 2015-10-05
Port Lincoln Football League Kenilworth Martin, Harrison Pending 2016-02-03  
Flinders Park Lockleys Martinello, Hayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Eastern Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Maslen, Dylan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-13
Salisbury Portland Matthews , Jack Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Matthews, Angus Pending 2016-02-05  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Salisbury West Maynard, Caleb Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-14
Kilburn Mawson Lakes Mccammon, Nathan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Gepps Cross Brahma Lodge Mcewan, Brenton Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Plympton Mcgovern, Thomas Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Spencer Gulf Football League Salisbury West Mcintyre, Darrell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcintyre, Jamie Approved 2015-12-15 2015-12-21
Elizabeth Hills Football League SA Mciver, Dylan Pending 2016-02-01  
Central United Brahma Lodge Mciver, Tyson Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-07
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mckay, Jack Approved 2015-11-14 2015-11-19
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Mckinnon, Jack Pending 2016-02-02  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Mcmahon, Timothy Pending 2016-02-09  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Mcmahon, Trent Pending 2016-02-09  
Eastern Football League (EFL) PHOS Camden Mcnamara, Richard Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-13
Gaza Woodville South Mcneil, Michael Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-06
West Croydon Mitchell Park Mcnicholas, Aiden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Rosewater Riverland Football League Mcpherson, Brett Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Riverland Football League West Croydon Mcpherson, Mathew Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Seaton Ramblers Kangaroo Island Football League Mcsherry, Bradley Pending 2016-02-01  
Seaton Ramblers Kangaroo Island Football League Mcsherry, Bradley Approved 2015-08-25 2015-08-26
Pooraka Central United Megaw, Andrew Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
St Peter's OC AFL Queensland Michelon, James Pending 2016-02-05  
Lockleys Woodville South Middleditch, Samuel Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-13
Kenilworth South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Milera, Ian Pending 2015-12-04  
Kenilworth South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Milera, Ian Approved 2015-12-07 2016-02-04
Ingle Farm South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Milera, Wayne Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Miller, Joshua Pending 2016-02-11  
Plympton Mallee Football League (SA) Mills, Alistair Pending 2016-02-06  
Payneham NU AFL Canberra Milne, Cameron Pending 2016-02-09  
River Murray Football League Tea Tree Gully Min, Matthew Pending 2016-02-08  
Hope Valley Hills Football League SA Mitchell, Chris Pending 2016-02-09  
Hope Valley Hills Football League SA Mitchell, Darren Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Mittiga, Luke Pending 2016-02-02  
Metro West Junior Football League Lockleys Mitton, Jesse Pending 2016-02-01  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Pooraka Modra, Samuel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Hope Valley St Paul's OS Morasca, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-09  
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Moroney, Benjamin Approved 2015-11-14 2015-11-19
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Morris, Tylar Pending 2016-02-03  
Salisbury North Brahma Lodge Motley, Christopher Pending 2016-02-01  
Rostrevor OC AFL Sydney Moyle, Joshua Pending 2016-02-04  
Riverland Football League Mitchell Park Muir, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Glenunga Muller, Kristian Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Hills Football League SA Lockleys Muzyka, Steven Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-11
Northern Areas Football Association Lockleys Narcys, Liam Pending 2016-02-08  
Tea Tree Gully Hills Football League SA Nason, Aaron Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Neal-Bullen, Patrick Pending 2016-01-12  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rosewater Newchurch, Callum Pending 2016-02-03  
Goodwood Saints Prince Alfred OC Nicholls, Andrew Pending 2016-02-09  
Glenunga West Croydon Nicholls, Luke Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Hope Valley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nickson, Christopher Denied 2015-12-18 2016-01-19
Port District Southern Football League (SA) Nikou, Scott (vc) Pending 2016-02-03  
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Ninnes, Daniel Pending 2016-02-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Nisbett, Bailey Pending 2016-02-01  
Mallee Football League (SA) Westminster OS Noonan, Vaughan Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Athelstone Norsworthy, Brendan Pending 2016-02-12  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) North, Ryan Approved 2015-12-18 2016-01-12
North Haven AFL Masters Carnival O'Dea, Shayne Approved 2015-09-20 2015-09-30
Kilburn Brahma Lodge O'Hara, Raymond Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Western Border Football League Salisbury North O'Loughlin, Phillip Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Fitzroy North Eastern Football League O'Riley, Jarrad Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Olsson, Christopher Pending 2015-11-20  
Elizabeth Hills Football League SA Olszewski, Brandon Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Elizabeth Hills Football League SA Olszewski, Brandon Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Gepps Cross Osborne, Dale Pending 2016-02-09  
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Page, Josh Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Modbury Palmese, Alex Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Yorke Peninsula Football League Elizabeth Paradiso, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-11
Riverland Football League Kilburn Parks, Kyle Pending 2016-02-02  
Portland Rosewater Paterson, Jake Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Henley Lockleys Paterson, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-01  
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Masters Carnival Patterson, Greg Approved 2015-09-20 2015-09-27
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Masters Carnival Patterson, Greg Approved 2015-09-20 2015-09-30
Tea Tree Gully AFL Masters Carnival Paull, David Approved 2015-09-20 2015-09-27
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Payne, Trent Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
SMOSH West Lakes Woodville South Pearce, Nathan Pending 2016-02-14  
Portland Rosewater Pearce, Ricky Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Pearce, Ricky Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pedler, Adam Approved 2015-11-17 2015-11-27
Wingfield Royals North Pines Peel, Nathan Approved 2015-04-16 2016-02-02
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Rosewater Pemble, Samuel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Pengilly, Thomas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Portland Rosewater Pepe, Adam Pending 2016-02-01  
North Eastern Football League Woodville South Percy, Chad Pending 2016-02-14  
AFL Canberra Flinders Park Peterson, Adrian Pending 2016-02-01  
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Petrohilos, Oliver Approved 2015-12-18 2016-01-12
Metro South Junior Football League Colonel Light Gardens Pidgeon, Alan Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Wingfield Royals North Pines Pinkie, Robert Approved 2015-04-17 2016-02-02
Tea Tree Gully Hills Football League SA Pitson, Joshua Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-13
Hills Football League SA Elizabeth Platten, Jake Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Gepps Cross Greenacres Polkinghorne, Mark Pending 2016-02-09  
Adelaide University AFL Townsville Poole, Ashley Pending 2016-02-01  
Para Hills Salisbury West Poole, Daniel Pending 2016-02-02  
Modbury St Paul's OS Poulis, Glynn Pending 2016-02-09  
Sacred Heart OC Plympton Prince, Rhys Pending 2016-02-03  
Hills Football League SA Colonel Light Gardens Pringle, Luke Pending 2016-02-10  
Kilburn Elizabeth Prosser, Daryl Pending 2016-02-03  
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Prowse, Matthew Approved 2015-10-22 2015-10-27
Elizabeth Salisbury West Pudney, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Elizabeth Salisbury West Pudney, Peter Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Modbury Purdon, Luke Pending 2016-02-11  
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Quigley, Adam Pending 2016-02-03  
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Quinn, Mark Pending 2016-01-07  
Southern Football League (SA) Henley Radley, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Spencer Gulf Football League Lockleys Rafanelli, Bray Pending 2016-02-01  
Flinders Park Lockleys Rafanelli, Jess Pending 2016-02-01  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rankine, Matthew Approved 2015-12-14 2015-12-29
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Woodville South Ransom, Matt Pending 2016-02-14  
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Rayner, Liam Pending 2016-02-10  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Realis, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-02  
AFL Townsville Colonel Light Gardens Redpath, Leigh Pending 2016-02-09  
Broken Hill Football League Goodwood Saints Rieck, Dalton Pending 2016-02-08  
Kenilworth Glenunga Rijken, Samuel Pending 2016-02-02  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Modbury Robinson, Hayden Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Modbury Robinson, Joshua Pending 2016-02-11  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Robinson, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-02  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mitcham Rosewall, Richard Pending 2016-02-14  
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Trinity OS Rossack, Anthony Pending 2016-02-05  
Walkerville Sunraysia Football and Netball League Rowe, Ashley Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Mitcham Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowe, Matthew Approved 2015-09-14 2015-10-01
Trinity OS South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ruciack, Nickolas Approved 2015-12-15 2015-12-16
Mitcham Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ruckenstuhl, Simon Pending 2015-11-11  
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rudloff, Nathan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Lockleys South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Russo, Tommy-Lee Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Pooraka Mitchell Park Rutter, Paul Pending 2016-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) PHOS Camden Ruwoldt, Mark Pending 2016-02-10  
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Ryles, Brandon Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Ryles, Darian Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Hills Football League SA Salisbury West Ryles, Jace Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Houghton Districts Golden Grove Sajn, Sam Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-10
Elizabeth Salisbury West Sanderson, Jason Pending 2016-02-12  
Elizabeth West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Santino, Walter Pending 2016-02-09  
Mawson Lakes Salisbury West Santos, Paul Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
North Eastern Football League Flinders Park Sargent, Jeremy Pending 2016-02-01  
Greenacres Brahma Lodge Savage, David Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Lockleys AFL Queensland Sawyer, Michael Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Kilburn Scally, Stephen Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
Flinders Park Hills Football League SA Schipper, Elliott Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Whyalla Football League Mitchell Park Schoell, Tyson Pending 2016-02-11  
North Pines West Croydon Schomann, Jason Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Adelaide Plains Football League Greenacres Schunke, Kym Pending 2016-02-09  
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Schurgott, Justin Pending 2016-02-04  
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Schwarz, Nic Approved 2015-12-14 2015-12-17
Woodville South AFL Masters SA Scodella, Fabio Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scott, Alex Approved 2015-11-24 2016-01-15
Eastern Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Scott, Brady Pending 2016-02-11  
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Queensland Scott-Collings, Daniel Pending 2016-02-10  
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Queensland Scott-Collings, Daniel Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Kenilworth Greenacres Shanahan, Dennis Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
Sacred Heart OC Westminster OS Shattock, Jared Pending 2016-02-07  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Elizabeth Shaw, Kurtis Pending 2016-02-07  
Brahma Lodge Salisbury West Silva, Kyle Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
West Croydon Fitzroy Skeffington, Matt Pending 2016-02-08  
Gaza Woodville South Skewes, Samuel Pending 2016-02-14  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Skinner, Liam Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Pooraka Slater, Joshua Pending 2016-02-11  
Adelaide Plains Football League Greenacres Smallacombe, Axyl Pending 2016-02-09  
Adelaide University Yorke Peninsula Football League Smelt, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-08  
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Smelt, Benjamin Approved 2015-09-24 2015-09-24
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Smelt, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-01  
Metro South Junior Football League Colonel Light Gardens Smith, Bryce Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Gaza Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith, Gareth Approved 2015-10-07 2015-10-08
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Smith, James Pending 2015-11-20  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Modbury Smith, Matthew Pending 2016-02-11  
Kilburn Prince Alfred OC Snodgrass, Scott Approved 2015-03-10 2016-02-07
Brahma Lodge Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Sobels, Joshua Pending 2016-02-09  
Trinity OS Riverland Football League Sparrow, Michael Pending 2016-02-05  
Hills Football League SA Salisbury West Spillane, Bradley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Gepps Cross Brahma Lodge Spriggs, Jake Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Scotch OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Spriggs, Scott Pending 2016-02-08  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Spurr, Chad Pending 2016-02-03  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Modbury Stanton, Todd Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-12
Hills Football League SA Brahma Lodge Steele, Dene Pending 2016-02-01  
Portland South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Stengle, Anthony Pending 2016-02-12  
Golden Grove Tea Tree Gully Stent, Matthew Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Stephens, Riley Pending 2016-02-12  
Eastern Park Elizabeth Stephenson, Aaron Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Tea Tree Gully Stewart, Tom Pending 2016-02-08  
Adelaide Plains Football League Gepps Cross Stirling, Thomas Pending 2016-02-05  
Gepps Cross Hectorville Stocker, Cody Pending 2016-02-01  
Gepps Cross Brahma Lodge Stoyanoff, Justin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Salisbury North Yorke Peninsula Football League Stoyanoff, Ricky Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Stoyel, Joshua Pending 2016-01-27  
Westminster OS Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Strapps, Richard Approved 2015-10-07 2015-10-07
Trinity OS Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Strauss, Doug Approved 2015-11-20 2015-11-23
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury West Stringer, Sam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
St Peter's OC Yorke Peninsula Football League Stuart, Jack Pending 2016-02-01  
Rosewater West Croydon Stubberfield, Jeb Pending 2016-02-05  
Pooraka Salisbury West Stutley, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Gaza River Murray Football League Sumner, Byron Pending 2016-02-01  
Woodville South River Murray Football League Sumner, Daniel Pending 2016-02-01  
Golden Grove Kilburn Sumner, Kym Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
River Murray Football League Seaton Ramblers Sumner, Timmy Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Gepps Cross South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tahana, Joseph Approved 2016-01-07 2016-01-13
Wimmera Football League Kenilworth Taht, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-12
Port District Hope Valley Tanczos, Daniel Pending 2016-02-03  
Rosewater Central Australian Football League Taylor, James Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Salisbury North Rosewater Taylor, Joshua Pending 2016-02-03  
Broadview Sunraysia Football and Netball League Taylor, Matthew Pending 2016-02-03  
Elizabeth Hills Football League SA Taylor, Michael Pending 2016-02-01  
Sacred Heart OC Hills Football League SA Thompson, Dane Pending 2016-02-13  
Sacred Heart OC Hills Football League SA Thompson, Dane Pending 2016-02-13  
Brahma Lodge St Paul's OS Thompson, Rhett Pending 2016-02-11  
Brahma Lodge North Pines Thomson, Daniel Pending 2016-02-02  
Brahma Lodge North Pines Thomson, Matthew Pending 2016-02-02  
Metro West Junior Football League Woodville South Todd, Joshua Pending 2016-02-14  
Port District AFL Townsville Tonkes, Samuel Pending 2016-02-01  
Golden Grove Mawson Lakes Tonkin, Jake Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-11
Port District Portland Traeger, Bradley Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-13
Brahma Lodge Hills Football League SA Tranter, Luke Pending 2016-02-04  
Payneham NU Lockleys Trenowden, Jarryd Pending 2016-02-03  
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Trowbridge, Matthew Pending 2016-02-12  
Hills Football League SA Houghton Districts Turner, Ben Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Seaton Ramblers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Turner, Jushua Approved 2015-11-12 2015-11-13
Broadview Kilburn Tutty, Tim Pending 2016-02-04  
Tea Tree Gully Hills Football League SA Uglesic, Daniel Pending 2016-02-10  
Gaza Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Van Ristell, Garth Pending 2016-02-11  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Vandergoot, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-02  
Pooraka Houghton Districts Vandermoer, Wade Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-11
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Vassallo, Anton Pending 2016-01-04  
Woodville South Gaza Vassilopoulos, Tios Pending 2016-02-01  
Gepps Cross Para Hills Veprek, Dylan Pending 2016-02-05  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Versari, James Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-13
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Vince, Christian Approved 2015-11-14 2015-11-19
Hills Football League SA Hope Valley Virgo, Ben Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Flinders Park Colonel Light Gardens Visser, Sid Pending 2016-02-04  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Vitnell , Dillon Approved 2015-12-15 2016-01-11
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Vizzari, Anton Cancelled 2016-01-27  
Sacred Heart OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Vizzari, Anton Pending 2016-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Portland Wait, Nathan Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mitchell Park Walczak, Nathan Pending 2016-02-01  
Riverland Football League Golden Grove Walker, Shane Pending 2016-02-04  
Sacred Heart OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Walkington, Marcus Approved 2015-11-19 2015-11-20
Salisbury North Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Wallfried, David Pending 2016-02-09  
Whyalla Football League Golden Grove Wallis, Jared Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-13
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Walters, Michael Pending 2015-12-18  
Goodwood Saints Glenunga Ward, Guy Pending 2016-02-02  
Gepps Cross Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Ward, Matthew Pending 2016-02-04  
Eastern Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ward, Michael Approved 2015-10-08 2015-10-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kenilworth Ware, Elijah Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
Salisbury North Salisbury West Watson, Adam Cancelled 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Hectorville Ingle Farm Watson, Sean Pending 2016-02-11  
Salisbury North South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Weaver, Dylan Approved 2015-12-15 2016-01-25
Elizabeth Smithfield Webber, Scott Pending 2016-02-12  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Central United Weetra, Joshua Pending 2016-02-09  
Salisbury Central United Wegener, Chad Pending 2016-02-04  
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) West, Jamie Approved 2015-10-19 2015-10-20
Flinders Park Lockleys Westbrook, Joshua Pending 2016-02-08  
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Weston, Layton Approved 2015-10-19 2015-10-20
Fitzroy Spencer Gulf Football League Westwood, Jake Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Mawson Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wheeler, Troy Approved 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
West Croydon Fitzroy Widdison, Jason Pending 2016-02-05  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Kilburn Wielechowski, Ryan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
West Croydon Salisbury North Wiles, Ben Pending 2016-02-04  
West Croydon Salisbury North Wiles, Dallas Pending 2016-02-04  
Gaza St Paul's OS Wilkins, Jake Pending 2016-02-11  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Athelstone Wilkinson, Nick Pending 2016-02-12  
Greenacres Tea Tree Gully Williams, Grant Pending 2016-02-08  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Williamson, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilson, Anthony Pending 2016-02-11  
West Croydon Fitzroy Wilton, Damien Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Winter, Taylor Pending 2016-02-10  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Houghton Districts Wood, Aaron Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Athelstone Wood, Chad Pending 2016-02-12  
Goodwood Saints Brahma Lodge Woolley, Christopher Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Salisbury West Wooster, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Pooraka Hills Football League SA Wyles, Daniel Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Adelaide Lutheran Hills Football League SA Yeatman, Tim Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Young, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
North Pines South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Young, Robert Approved 2016-01-04 2016-02-02
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Elizabeth Young, Tyler Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Gepps Cross Woodville South Zecevic, Vlad Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-12
Riverland Football League Mitchell Park Zerna, Bryn Pending 2016-02-01  
Lockleys Glenunga Zhang, Eric Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Payneham NU Athelstone Zwart, Henri Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07
Payneham NU Athelstone Zwart, Jacques Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07