Diamond Creek vs Melbourne University
Saturday 9th July, 2016
Preston City Oval at 11.00am
Diamond Creek
B
|
14. L Attard
|
12. B Richmond
|
23. L Morecroft
|
HB
|
25. S De Bortoli
|
7. K Hicks
|
11. K Smith
|
C
|
9. L Williams
|
17. S Chiocci
|
48. K Cobern
|
HF
|
69. Q Sibbald
|
27. J Cameron
|
44. L Brazzale
|
F
|
21. S Cappello
|
2. B Grech
|
64. C Bernardi
|
R
|
34. A Downie
|
18. S Audley
|
38. A Barden
|
Int
|
10. C Dillon
|
4. D Pike
|
5. D Bromley
|
|
3. I Farchione
|
13. K Carlton
|
99. B Linton
|
|
43. J Barr
|
|
|
Melbourne University
B
|
41. E Hay
|
35. R Goring
|
67. K Hay
|
HB
|
20. C McIntosh
|
21. N Stevens
|
22. L Croft
|
C
|
3. K Ashmore
|
9. E Blackburn
|
14. A Eva
|
HF
|
7. D Berry
|
12. L Stephenson
|
32. N Hildebrand
|
F
|
45. S Omahony
|
16. G Pound
|
2. H Ibrahim
|
R
|
5. C O'Bryan
|
1. M Keryk
|
15. E Kearney
|
Int
|
84. S Kierce
|
68. B Hunt
|
23. A Arundel
|
|
50. E Lynch
|
24. S Wilson
|
|
VU Western Spurs vs Cranbourne
Saturday 9th July, 2016
VU Whitten Oval at 11.00am
VU Western Spurs
B
|
9. T Dinuccio
|
42. A Fato
|
45. A Dockery
|
HB
|
47. T Mesiti
|
29. E Stanyer
|
4. D Teasdale
|
C
|
20. A Harrison
|
11. A Gunn
|
19. A Guest
|
HF
|
41. B Gell
|
12. J Francke
|
21. N Ferres
|
F
|
36. A Kemp
|
55. J Maljevac
|
5. R Martinuzzo
|
R
|
31. C Hardeman
|
18. A Mifsud
|
8. B White
|
Int
|
17. K Nicolaci
|
22. A Quigley
|
37. C Theuma
|
|
27. S Nyawela
|
|
|
Cranbourne
B
|
48. J Olschyna
|
45. S Binder
|
21. E Keatch
|
HB
|
36. S Barnes
|
37. K Thompson
|
59. L Olsen
|
C
|
52. A Johnson
|
49. T Thomas
|
35. B Jakobsson
|
HF
|
4. K McLeod
|
24. C Clarkson
|
41. M Tatham
|
F
|
31. T Tomamichel
|
16. B Moody
|
47. J Daoud
|
R
|
19. C Moody
|
40. A Fennell
|
5. H Wildes
|
Int
|
1. B Wilder
|
6. K Roche
|
54. S Marsh
|
|
14. R Hunt
|
|
|
St Kilda vs Eastern Devils
Sunday 10th July, 2016
Peanut Farm Reserve at 2.00pm
St Kilda
B
|
36. J Bruton
|
24. C Portlock
|
3. P Cula-Reid
|
HB
|
17. S Chapman
|
28. S Raeside
|
21. S Webb
|
C
|
5. T Lucas-Rodd
|
1. B Davey
|
14. J Colwell
|
HF
|
37. P McWilliams
|
43. J Garner
|
33. J Gardner
|
F
|
39. T Hyett
|
23. M Hope
|
22. L Bailey
|
R
|
54. R Achampong
|
25. R Neaves
|
29. A Whitehead
|
Int
|
40. K Moore
|
27. K Ralph
|
63. G Fisher
|
|
57. E George
|
46. N Clarke
|
75. E Gilder
|
|
12. G Harris
|
4. M Clifford
|
15. A Walsh
|
Eastern Devils
B
|
22. T Nestor
|
34. L Hojnacki
|
39. S Carroll
|
HB
|
48. R Privitelli
|
63. J Sibley
|
54. C Laan
|
C
|
8. F Steiert
|
9. T Muller
|
53. S McNamara
|
HF
|
20. P Randall
|
23. S D'Arcy
|
7. L Tesoriero
|
F
|
40. J Foster
|
28. S Perkins
|
30. S Casey
|
R
|
19. B Kearney
|
32. H Scott
|
4. J Lambert
|
Int
|
1. O Aing
|
24. S McGeoch
|
46. J Smith
|
|
50. A Tanner
|
26. A Ryan
|
2. J Trend
|
Emg
|
6. E Murrowood
|
13. K Smith
|
|
Seaford vs Darebin
Sunday 10th July, 2016
R F Miles Recreation Reserve at 2.00pm
Seaford
B
|
46. K Sanders
|
18. K Thompson
|
23. J Rolland
|
HB
|
32. N Plane
|
31. M Goodwin
|
29. T Annear
|
C
|
58. C Bury
|
47. D Lawrence
|
25. K Ebb
|
HF
|
44. J Eberle
|
22. M Welsh
|
48. L Bonnet
|
F
|
49. K Cox
|
10. E Hall
|
43. J Barker
|
R
|
5. K Gillespie-Jones
|
19. G Walker
|
20. S Hosking
|
Int
|
50. J Edwards
|
37. S Conway
|
57. B Jones
|
|
9. J Boyd
|
|
|
Emg
|
C Bezzant
|
H Certoma
|
35. C Weiss
|
Darebin
B
|
21. K Roe
|
58. M McDonald
|
20. M Bibby
|
HB
|
23. A Reynolds
|
27. S Hogan
|
8. E Birch
|
C
|
11. K Tyndall
|
4. K Paxman
|
2. N Callinan
|
HF
|
30. E O'Dea
|
16. K Brennan
|
3. D Vescio
|
F
|
25. J Lange
|
22. G Hammond
|
33. S Smith
|
R
|
5. N Kinross
|
13. L Arnell
|
9. S Hammond
|
Int
|
N Exon
|
7. G Holden
|
44. C Heffernan
|
|
17. S Simpson
|
24. B Howells
|
26. T Olcorn
|
|
1. E Oliver
|
6. D Pearce
|
|
Knox vs Geelong
Sunday 10th July, 2016
Schultz Reserve at 2.00pm
Knox
B
|
16. C Papadopoulos
|
5. C McKenna
|
7. D Appleby
|
HB
|
L Whittaker
|
30. E Butcher
|
18. L Costello
|
C
|
20. D deBondt
|
K Cunico
|
O Storer
|
HF
|
E Bof
|
47. B Koludrovic
|
27. R Pearce
|
F
|
4. C Slater
|
42. J Baker
|
3. E Mcilvena
|
R
|
14. J Head
|
9. M Kuys
|
19. J Harrison
|
Int
|
R Dols
|
S Jolly
|
32. C Wundele
|
Geelong
B
|
26. T Telford
|
18. M Maguire
|
6. A McLean
|
HB
|
34. S Knox
|
10. L DeGroot
|
5. L Williams
|
C
|
8. T Beeston
|
2. L Mithen
|
3. R Shapter
|
HF
|
23. M Fedele
|
30. R Cranston
|
24. N Daffy
|
F
|
32. E Williamson
|
28. T Gordon
|
17. C DeGroot
|
R
|
25. M Boyd
|
33. M Janssen
|
1. J Woollett
|
Int
|
22. A Tucker
|
16. L Taylor
|
12. E Tannouri
|
|
14. A Wilkes
|
4. M McNamara
|
|
Emg
|
13. R Arnold
|
15. K Woodroffe
|
|
Last Modified on 07/07/2016 18:42