Archive - Group Nine JRL News



08/08/2013 Buy a ticket in the Holden Monster Raffle
28/04/2013 GROUP 9 REPRESENTATIVE UNDER 14'S TRAINING
24/04/2013 RIVERINA CHAMPIONSHIPS & SIMON BONNETTI CUP - GROUP 9 V'S GROUP 20
24/04/2013 Southern Pool U12'S Development Squad Training
27/07/2012 2012 Monster Raffle
04/04/2011 Northern v Southern Selection Trials: Game Times & Draw
18/09/2009 G9JRL 2010 Representative Coaches, Managers, etc.
15/06/2009 G9JRL Under 15 Championship Final Details
05/05/2009 Group 9 v Illawarra Trials
14/04/2009 G9 v G20 Trial Games & Bonetti Cup
14/04/2009 Under 15 Representative Training
13/10/2008 Motions to the AGM
26/05/2008 Once–in-a-lifetime opportunity
26/05/2008 Activation of Junior NRL Player Passes
17/05/2008 12/13/14 Cluster Championship Results
15/05/2008 Under 13/14 Rep Newsletter for Lavington C'ships
11/05/2008 Alexandra Park, Lavington (Cluster Championships)
16/04/2008 Group 9 v Group 20 Trials
15/04/2007 Group 9 JRL Clean Sweeps Group 20 JRL
01/02/2007 G9JRL General Meeting
08/04/2013 TRUE BLUE COUNTRY DINNER 2013 - TICKETS ON SALE NOW
20/04/2011 G9JRL Under 13 Representative Training
01/09/2009 G9JRL Southern Pool Grand Final Teams
04/04/2009 2009 Group 9 JRL Representative Teams
18/04/2008 Centenary of League Regional Celebrations
15/09/2008 Call for Nominations: Group 9 Representative Coach
24/02/2008 Lavington Host 2008 Under 13-14 CRL Championships
13/09/2006 G9JRL Presentation Dinner
10/05/2008 Revised Draw: Cluster Championships 12, 13, 14's
01/06/2011 Group 9 U15’s Newsletter for Championships at Leeton 4th/5th July
29/03/2009 Southern Pool Squads for Group 9 Trials
28/03/2009 Northern Pool Squads for Group 9 Trials
09/07/2007 G9 Under 15 Country Champions
13/06/2006 Group 9 Juniors Clean Sweep CRL Championships
21/06/2009 G9 Under 15 Country Champions
05/03/2009 CRL Coaching Accreditation Courses 2009
13/04/2008 Daley Doing it for Diesels
18/06/2007 U15 Reps Truimph at Cluster Chamionships
13/06/2006 Group 9 JRL: Under 13 Representative Squad 2006
23/05/2006 Under 13 and Under 14 Representative Success
13/05/2013 STH POOL DEVELOPMENT SQUAD TRAINING
07/05/2013 GROUP 9 JRL V'S GROUP 20 JRL RESULTS
22/05/2011 Group 9 v Group 20 Trial Results & Under 12 Bonnetti Cup
15/06/2009 G9 Under 15 Win Southern Cluster
05/03/2009 Borambola Rugby League Camp 2009
31/05/2007 G9JRL 13 & 14's Clean Sweep CRL Cluster Championsh
13/06/2006 Group 9 JRL: Under 14 Representative Squad 2006
14/05/2011 Group 9 v Group 20 Representative Game Times
13/06/2006 Group 9 JRL: Under 15 Representative Squad 2006
22/04/2013 GRPJRL REPRESENTATIVE TEAMS
08/05/2011 Group 9 v Illawarra Representative Trial Results
24/05/2009 Under 14 Rep Side Wins CRL Cluster Championships
26/02/2008 Girls OzTag Proposal for G9JRL Southern Pool
13/06/2006 Group 9 JRL: Under 16 Representative Squad 2006
24/02/2008 Season Kicks of with Rep Trials on 5th April
09/04/2011 2011 Group 9 Under 15 Representative Side
18/04/2009 Group Nine Impressive Trial Wins over Group 20
09/04/2011 2011 Group 9 Under 14 Representative Side
18/04/2009 Group 9 Retain Simon Bonnetti Cup
09/04/2011 2011 Group 9 Under 13 Representative Side
04/04/2009 Combined Under 12 Development Squad for Group 20 Trial
26/01/2009 Calendar of Events
03/04/2011 2011 Southern Pool Under 12 Development Squad
03/04/2011 Southern Pool Under 13
03/04/2011 Southern Pool Under 14
03/04/2011 Southern Pool Under 15
02/04/2011 2011 Northern Pool Under 12 Development Squad
02/04/2011 Northern Pool Under 13
02/04/2011 Northern Pool Under 14
02/04/2011 Northern Pool Under 15

Fox Sport Rugby League News

NRL News

Club Links - Navbar