DRAW UPDATE

The draw has been completed for the season. Please check the draw as times and dates will have changed. 

Please note: we need to make up some rounds so we have scheduled catch up games on 2 sundays.  the first catch up day will be Sunday 1st February 2015.  Please see draw below. 

 

 

 

SUNDAY 1.2.15 DRAW

Match TimeCompetition NameMatch DateTeam 1Phase NameTeam 2Venue Name
08:30:00 AM
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Grubreeba   Night Crawlers Field 1
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Absolute Runamuck   LJ Bullets Field 2
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Cav's Runamuck   Bugger Field 3
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Slippery Salmons   The Unicorns Field 4
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 IEDM   Unity 2 Field 5
0 rows            
09:15:00 AM
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 Platinum   Griffith Uni Beavers Field 1
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 The Outsiders   Nature Call Field 2
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 The Wannabies   SS Flamingos Field 3
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 1 TONNERS   Runamuck Field 4
0 rows            
10:00:00 AM
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Grubreeba   Unity 2 Field 1
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Cav's Runamuck   Absolute Runamuck Field 2
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Slippery Salmons   Night Crawlers Field 3
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 Bugger   The Unicorns Field 4
  Mixed Division 3 01/02/2015 IEDM   LJ Bullets Field 5
0 rows            
10:45:00 AM
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 SS Flamingos   1 TONNERS Field 1
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 Runamuck   Platinum Field 2
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 Nature Call   Griffith Uni Beavers Field 3
  Mixed Division 4 01/02/2015 The Outsiders   The Wannabies Field 4
0 rows            
11:30:00 AM
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 Beer Coasters Mens   Sweet Fudge Field 1
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 The Amigos (m)   Beau Knows Field 2
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 Screaming Slugs   Pirates Field 3
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 North Coast Old Boys   Maccadangdangs Field 4
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 BYE   Whacked Field 5
0 rows            
12:15:00 PM
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 BeerCoasters   NTS (mx) Field 1
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 Von Zipper   Unity Field 2
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 Magic Steppers   Juego Field 3
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 Touchy Feely's   No Chaser Field 4
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 We'll Touch You   Fanatics Field 5
0 rows            
01:00:00 PM
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Volks Mod   Beercoasters (2) Field 1
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Helensvale BMX   Good Times Field 2
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Jahovah Fitness   Ignite Touch Field 3
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Red Hot   Tuff Coconut Field 4
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Artius Jets (m)   NTS (m) Field 5
0 rows            
01:45:00 PM
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 Screaming Slugs   Sweet Fudge Field 1
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 BYE   Maccadangdangs Field 2
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 Beer Coasters Mens   Whacked Field 3
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 Beau Knows   Pirates Field 4
  Mens Division 1/2 01/02/2015 The Amigos (m)   North Coast Old Boys Field 5
0 rows            
02:30:00 PM
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 Bolobagangis   Artius Jets (mx) Field 1
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 Fat Katz   Total Chaos Field 2
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 Ocean Electrical   The Jaguars Field 3
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 The Pack   Helensvale High School Field 4
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 The Amigos (mx)   Mixed Up Field 5
0 rows            
03:15:00 PM
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 Touchy Feely's   Von Zipper Field 1
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 No Chaser   NTS (mx) Field 2
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 Unity   Magic Steppers Field 3
  Mixed Division 1 01/02/2015 Juego   BeerCoasters Field 4
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Tuff Coconut   Artius Jets (m) Field 5
0 rows            
04:00:00 PM
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Helensvale BMX   Ignite Touch Field 1
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Fanatics   Jahovah Fitness Field 2
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 NTS (m)   We'll Touch You Field 3
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Beercoasters (2)   Red Hot Field 4
  Mens Division 3 01/02/2015 Good Times   Volks Mod Field 5
0 rows            
04:45:00 PM
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 Fat Katz   Mixed Up Field 1
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 The Pack   Total Chaos Field 2
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 Ocean Electrical   The Amigos (mx) Field 3
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 Bolobagangis   Helensvale High School Field 4
  Mixed Division 2 01/02/2015 The Jaguars   Artius Jets (mx) Field 5