Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

All Stars  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 2)

Allstars Shine  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

Angels  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Atoms  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Bad Boys  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 2)

Balcombe Blast  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Balcombe Bullets  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 2)

Balcombe Devils  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

Balcombe Magic  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1)

Balcombe Redbacks  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Balcombe Wings  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Bangers  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Benton Bullets  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Benton Bunnies  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 1)

Benton Energiser Bunnies  (Tuesday Grade 1 Boys Term 1)

BIN389  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Birdmen  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Blake's Team  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Blazers  (Tuesday U14 Girls Div 1)

Blazers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 2)

Blazers  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Bob Cats  (Tuesday U23 Girls)

Brooklyn  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Bulls  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Bulls  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Casino Royale  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Cobras  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1)

Cobras  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Commonfolk  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Crocs  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Crocs  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

D Breaks Yellow  (Monday U12 Girls)

Da Boish  (Monday A Men)

Dark Knights  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Demons  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Demons  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Diamonds  (Monday U12 Girls)

Dominators  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

Dragons  (Thursday U18 Boys Div 1)

Dragons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Dragons  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Dream Team  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 2)

Drop Bears  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Dynamos  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Eagles  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 2)

Eagles  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Emeralds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Energizers  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Eview  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Falcons  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Falcons  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Flames  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Flint Tropics  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Gators  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1)

Gators  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Globex Corp  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Gypsies  (Tuesday U23 Girls)

Honey Baked Ham  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Hornets  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1)

Hurricanes  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Hurricanes - Andrea  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Hurricanes - Elise / Sharon  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Hurricanes - Mark  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Hurricanes Chris  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Huskies  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Ice Diamonds  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

Inferno  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Jaffas  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Jets  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Jetts  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Kaos  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Kings  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Kings  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Kunyung Kings  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Lasers  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Leah's Team  (Tuesday U23 Girls)

LeBrontourage  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Lightening  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 2)

Lightning Phoenix  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Love Shaq  (Monday A Men)

Mad Max  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Magic Cheetahs  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

Makos  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Mega Minx  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Meteors  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Mighty Ducks  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Mighty Macs  (Wednesday G2Boys Stingray's)

Mighty Macs  (Wednesday G2 Boys Dolphins )

Ministers  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Monstars  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Mornington Heat  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Mount Martha Bolts  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1)

Mount Martha Stars  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Mozzies  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Mt Martha Heat  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

N00b $LaYaZZZ  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

No Hoopers  (Monday A Men)

No Idea  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

North Rocky Lakers  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Nothing But Nets  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Oilers  (Thursday U18 Boys Div 1)

Osborne Crocs  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Osborne Thunder  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Panthers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Patriots  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Penbank Eagles  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 2)

Penbank Piranhas  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Penbank Raptors  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Penbank Sharks  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Penbank Tigers  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Peninsula  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

Peninsula Cubs  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Peninsula Jaws  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Peninsula Panthers  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Peninsula Spirit  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Peninsula Thunder  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Peninsula Volts  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Peninsula Waves  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Phoenix  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Pink jellybeans  (Monday U12 Girls)

Pirates  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Poison Ivy  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Pythons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Raiders  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Rangers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 2)

Raptors  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Red Devils  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1)

Red Hill Emeralds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Redbacks  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Redhill Pearls  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

Richmond Oilers  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Salty Dogs  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Shooters  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Shooting Stars  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

Six Pack  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Slam Dunkers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1)

Slam Funks  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Slammers  (Tuesday U12 Boys Div 1)

Slammers  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Snappers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Snipers  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Sparkles  (Monday U12 Girls)

St Macs Tigers  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Stingers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 2)

STM Storm Birds  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

The B Sharps  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

The Blizzards  (Monday U12 Girls)

The Blue Team  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

The Bulls  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

The Devils  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

The Gerry's  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

The Globetrotters  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 2)

The Maltese Falcons  (Thursday O'30's Men)

The Mornington Sons  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

The Mounty Slammers  (Thursday U18 Boys Div 1)

The Osborne Dragons  (Tuesday Grade 1 Boys Term 1)

The Slammers  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

The Tornadoes  (Tuesday U23 Girls)

The Tradies  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Thunder  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Thunder  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Thunder  (Tuesday U23 Girls)

Thunder Chickens  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Tigers  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Titans  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Titans  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Tropics  (Thursday U18 Boys Div 1)

Vipers  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

WAK  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

White Magic  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Who Cares  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Wildcats  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wildcats  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Wonder Girls  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wonder Girls  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

YNots  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Zulu Colts  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)