Teams in Sturt Sabres

Click on the Team Name to load their page

South Adelaide Panthers 3  (Under 16 Girls Division 3 )

Sturt Sabres  (Senior Women Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Youth Men Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Youth Women Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 14 Boys Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 16 Boys Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 18 Girls Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 18 Boys Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 12 Boys Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 14 Girls Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 16 Girls Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 12 Girls Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Youth Men Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Senior Men Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 10 Girls Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 1  (Under 10 Boys Division 1)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Senior Women Division 3 Grp B Phs 2 )

Previously Associated Competitions

Sturt Sabres 2  (Senior Women Division 3 Grp C Phs 2 )

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 14 Boys Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 16 Boys Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 12 Boys Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Youth Women Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 14 Girls Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 18 Boys Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 18 Girls Division 3)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 12 Girls Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 16 Girls Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 18 Girls Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Youth Men Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Senior Men Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 10 Boys Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 2  (Under 10 Girls Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 16 Girls Division 3 )

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 16 Boys Division 3 Grp B Phs 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 16 Boys Division 3 Grp A Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Youth Women Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 18 Boys Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Youth Men Division 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 14 Boys Division 3 Grp A Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Senior Women Division 3 Grp D Phs 2 )

Previously Associated Competitions

Sturt Sabres 3  (Senior Women Division 3 Grp E Phs 2 )

Sturt Sabres 3  (Senior Men Division 3 Grp A Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 10 Boys Division 3)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 12 Boys Division 3 Grp B Phs 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 12 Boys Division 3 Grp C Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 12 Girls Division 3)

Sturt Sabres 3  (Under 14 Girls Division 3 Grp A Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 16 Boys Division 3 Grp B Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Senior Men Division 3 Grp D Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Senior Women Division 3 Grp E Phs 2 )

Sturt Sabres 4  (Youth Men Division 3 Grp A Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 16 Girls Division 3 )

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 18 Boys Division 3 Grp A Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 12 Boys Division 3 Grp D Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 14 Boys Division 3 Grp A Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 12 Girls Division 3)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 14 Girls Division 3 Grp B Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 4  (Under 10 Boys Division 3)

Sturt Sabres 5  (Under 16 Boys Division 3 Grp C Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 5  (Youth Men Division 3 Grp B Phs 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sturt Sabres 5  (Youth Men Division 3 Grp C Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 5  (Under 16 Girls Division 3 )

Sturt Sabres 5  (Under 18 Boys Division 3 Grp C Phs 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sturt Sabres 5  (Under 18 Boys Division 3 Grp B Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 5  (Under 12 Boys Division 3 Grp E Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 5  (Under 14 Boys Division 3 Grp C Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 5  (Under 14 Girls Division 3 Grp D Phs 2)

Sturt Sabres 6  (Under 16 Boys Division 3 Grp E Phs 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sturt Sabres 6  (Under 16 Boys Division 3 Grp F Phs 2)