Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

50/50's  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

AAWC  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Previously Associated Competitions

AAWC  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Abusement Park  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15)

Air Ballers  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15)

Airness  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15)

Alley Whoops  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Awkward Turtles  (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15)

Awkward Turtles  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15)

Bad Boyz  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Ballers  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Bearcats  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bearcats  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15)

Blueys  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

C FLATS  (Friday U22 Men Summer 2014/15)

Cabramatta Turtles  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Care Bears  (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15)

Chemist Warehouse  (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15)

Chucks  (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15)

Cruisers  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Cuties  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Dark Knights  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15)

Deceptacons  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

DELIJE  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

DELIJE  (Friday U18 Boys Division 1 Summer 2014/15)

Diamonds  (Bruins Girls Pink Ball 2014)

Diggers  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Down To Fly  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Drifters  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Drunken State  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

Dynamites  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Dynamites  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Dynamites - Girls  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 1)

ELITE ALL STARS  (Friday U14 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

ELITE ALL STARS  (Friday U14 Boys Division 2 Summer 2014/15)

Errday  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15)

Fairfield Pats Bobcats  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Fakers  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

FamBam'  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Fireworks  (Under 9s Competition Term 4 2014)

Flint Tropics  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Flint Tropics-2  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Gamblers  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Gems  (Bruins Girls Pink Ball 2014)

GOAT Punchers  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Gun  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15)

Halo Halo  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Hermanos  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Heroes  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Hoops  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15)

Hoops, I Did It Again  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Hornets  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Hotshots  (Under 9s Competition Term 4 2014)

Hunters  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Hurricanes  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hurricanes  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

HYPER  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

HYPER  (Friday U18 Boys Division 2 Summer 2014/15)

Jaded  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15)

Jalapenos  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Jollibeez  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Killa Beez  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Kovas  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Kovas  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

L.E.D.  (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15)

Lakemba Lakers  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Legendary  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Legends  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15)

Lightning  (Under 9s Competition Term 4 2014)

Love Handles  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15)

Lurch's Ladies  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15)

Magic Tree  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Majestic Sloths  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Marvel  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Previously Associated Competitions

Marvel  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Mayhem Angels  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15)

Mean Machine  (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mean Machine  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Milkmen  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Misprints  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15)

Muppets  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

New Power Cruisers  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

NICE GUYS  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

NICE GUYS  (Friday U18 Boys Division 1 Summer 2014/15)

Ninjas  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

NY Nets  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

OBLIVION  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

OBLIVION  (Friday U18 Boys Division 2 Summer 2014/15)

OKE  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Opals  (Bruins Girls Pink Ball 2014)

Outlawz  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15)

OUTLAWZ  (Friday U16 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Overstayers  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Overtime  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Padstow Park  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 1)

Padstow Park 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 1)

Padstow Park 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Padstow Park 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 2)

Padstow Park PS 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Padstow Park PS 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1)

Padstow Park PS 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Padstow Point Stars  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

PANTHERS  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

PANTHERS  (Friday U18 Boys Division 2 Summer 2014/15)

Paratels  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Penetrators  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

Phoenix  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

PICKLES AUCTION PANTHERS  (Saturday U19 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Picnic Point 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 1)

Picnic Point 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 1)

Picnic Point 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Picnic Point 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1)

Picnic Point 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Picnic Point 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 2)

Picnic Point 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Picnic Point 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 2)

Picnic Point 3  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 2)

Plan B  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Plus Fitness Hoyas  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Poppin Fresh  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Prickly Pandas  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15)

Qantas  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Qantas  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

QUEST  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Quiet Storm  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

QWIKLITE Dolphins  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

R U Serious  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Random Characters  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

RDM  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Redbacks  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

RESPAWN  (Friday U20 Men Summer 2014/15)

Revesby Strikers  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Rhinos  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Ribena  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Rice Crackers  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Rice Crackers  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Rjays  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15)

Robot Unicorns  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Rocket Rancheros  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Rockets  (Under 9s Competition Term 4 2014)

Rookies  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Runamuk  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Rusties  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Ruzzty Old Boys  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

RWC Cartel  (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15)

RWC Challengers  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

RWC Force Fox 5  (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15)

RWC Panthers  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

RWC Panthers  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15)

RWC Panthers  (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15)

RWC Panthers  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

RWC Panthers  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

SAINTS  (Friday U22 Men Summer 2014/15)

Saints Cobras  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Saints Cobras  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 2)

Saints Commandos  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Saints Diamonds  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Saints Divas  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Saints Eagles  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Saints Fury  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 1)

Saints Gems  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 2)

Saints Hustlers  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Saints Jewels  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 2)

Saints Raptors  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 1)

Saints Sparkles  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Saints Stingers  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Saints Strikers  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 1)

Saints Troopers  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Saints Troopers  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 2)

Saints Wildcats  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 1)

Saints Young Guns  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 1)

Santa Sabina Black  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Santa Sabina Black  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1)

Santa Sabina Black  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 2)

Santa Sabina Black  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 1)

Santa Sabina Cream  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 2)

Santa Sabina Green  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Santa Sabina Rust  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Santa Sabina Rust  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Santa Sabina White  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Santa Sabina White  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 2)

Santa Sabina White  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Sapphires  (Bruins Girls Pink Ball 2014)

Sea Hawks  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15)

Sellouts  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sellouts  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Shooting Stars  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Shotcallers  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15)

Showtime  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Showtime  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15)

Situations  (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15)

Skux City Renegades  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Slammers  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

SLAMMERS  (Friday U16 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

SLAMMERS  (Friday U16 Boys Division 3 Summer 2014/15)

SMD  (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15)

Southside Blues  (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15)

Southside Ragers  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Southside Yugo-Ragers  (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15)

Space Jam  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Sparkes  (Under 9s Competition Term 4 2014)

Spars  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

Spartans  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Speedies  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Splash  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

Stormers  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

Strangers  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15)

Super Smash  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15)

Super Smash Mixed  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Previously Associated Competitions

Super Smash Mixed  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Supersonics  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

SYDNEY CLIPPERS  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

SYDNEY CLIPPERS  (Friday U18 Boys Division 1 Summer 2014/15)

SYDNEY CLIPPERS  (Saturday U19 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Sync In  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

Tag Team  (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15)

TEAM AUSTIN  (Friday U16 Girls Summer 2014/15)

Team Wolves  (Masters Summer 2014-15)

TERNATE CAVITE PANTHERS  (Friday U16 Boys Division 1 Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

TERNATE CAVITE PANTHERS  (Friday U16 Boys Summer 2014/15)

THE A TEAM  (Friday U18 Boys Division 2 Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

THE A TEAM  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

The Benchwarmers  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

THE CHIEFS  (Friday U14 Girls Summer 2014/15)

The Cold Killas  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

The Cutters  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Those Guys  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15)

Titans  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Titans  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15)

Toy Soldiers  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15)

Tribe  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

Troopers  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15)

Tune Squad  (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15)

Tune Squad  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15)

Turbo Turtles  (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15)

Twerkteam  (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15)

Ucons  (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15)

Unique  (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)

VAWA  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15)

VB Allstars  (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15)

VB DESIGN  (Friday U22 Men Summer 2014/15)

Vets  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15)

Villawood Bulls  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15)

Warriors  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15)

Wattle Grove  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Wattle Grove  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Wattle Grove  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Wattle Grove 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1/2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wattle Grove 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 1)

WATTLE GROVE REDBACKS  (Friday U14 Boys Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

WATTLE GROVE REDBACKS  (Friday U14 Boys Division 2 Summer 2014/15)

West  (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15)

Westside Magic  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15)

Wildcats  (Under 9s Competition Term 4 2014)

WINGS  (Friday U18 Boys Division 2 Summer 2014/15)

Previously Associated Competitions

WINGS  (Friday U18 Boys Summer 2014/15)

WU TANG  (Friday U22 Men Summer 2014/15)

XQUISITE  (Friday U22 Men Summer 2014/15)

Young Gunz  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15)