Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

All Stars(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

All Stars(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

#Hash Tag(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

3dom(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2016)

50/50's(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Abusement Park(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

Agents of the Nine(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Airness(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2016)

All Day(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

Alley Whoops(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Ambush(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2016)

Assassins(Friday U14 Boys Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Assassins(Friday U14 Boys Summer 2016)

Backcourt Boys(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Bad Boyz(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

Ballaholics(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

Ballers(Wednesday 2A/B Men Summer 2016)

Bandicoots(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2015)

Basket Cases(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2016)

Bearcats(Wednesday 2A/B Men Summer 2016)

Black ConXtion(Unisex Div 2 Summer 2016)

Black Hawks(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Blazers(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2016)

Blazers(U9's Development Comp Term 1 2016)

Blueys(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Boomerangs(U9's Development Comp Term 1 2016)

Boomers(Friday U20 Men Summer 2016)

Boomers(U9's Development Comp Term 1 2016)

C & O Force(Unisex Div 1 Summer 2016)

Cabramatta Turtles(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

Carroll & O'Dea Cardinals(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2016)

Chemist Warehouse(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2016)

Chucks(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2016)

Cold Killas(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Conquerors(Friday U20 Men Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Conquerors(Friday U20 Men Summer 2016)

Conquerors IV(Friday U18 Boys Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Conquerors IV(Friday U18 Boys Summer 2016)

Crocs(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2015)

Cruisers(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cruisers(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2016)

Dingos(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2015)

Dream Team(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2016)

Drifters(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

Drunken State(Masters Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Drunken State(Masters Summer 2016)

DUTY TEAM(Unisex Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

DUTY TEAM(Unisex Div 2 Summer 2016)

Duty Team(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2016)

Dynamites(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

Elite All Stars(Friday U16 Boys Div 4 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Elite All Stars(Friday U16 Boys Summer 2016)

Emus(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2015)

Fakers(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fakers(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Fam Bam(Unisex Div 2 Summer 2016)

Flint Tropics(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

G Trybez(Friday U16 Girls Summer 2016)

Gamblers(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Gladiators(Friday U16 Boys Div 4 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gladiators(Friday U16 Boys Summer 2016)

Gliders(U9's Development Comp Term 1 2016)

GUN(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

Health Space Burwood(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2016)

Heat Strokers(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

Hermanos(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Hiccup(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2016)

Holy Guacamole(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2016)

Homegirls(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2016)

Hoops(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2016)

Hoops, I Did It Again(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Hottiez(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hottiez(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2016)

Hurricanes(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

Huy's Dream(Friday U22 Men Summer 2016)

Hyper(Friday U18 Boys Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hyper(Friday U18 Boys Summer 2016)

Jaded(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2016)

Jordan Eagles(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

Killa Beez(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2016)

Kosmic(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Kovas(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

Kovas(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2016)

Kryptonite(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2016)

Lakemba Lakers(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

LCL(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Legendary(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2016)

Legends(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2016)

Like Mike(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Love Handles(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2016)

Lurchs(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

Magic Tree(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Magic Tree(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

Majestic Sloths(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Mandingos(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Marvel(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Mayhem Angels(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2016)

Mercury(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2016)

Miracles(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Miracles(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Misprints(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2016)

Muppets(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Netflix and Chill(Friday U20 Men Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Netflix and Chill(Friday U20 Men Summer 2016)

New Crusaders(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2016)

New Power Cruisers(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

Nice Guys(Friday U18 Boys Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nice Guys(Friday U18 Boys Summer 2016)

Ninja's(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

NY Nets(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2016)

Ohana(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ohana(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

On Fire Lava(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2016)

Outlawz(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2016)

Overtime(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

Padstow Park(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

Padstow Park(PSC Junior Girls Summer 2016)

Padstow Park 1(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

Padstow Park 1(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

Padstow Park 2(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

Padstow Park 2(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

Paratels(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Passion(Wednesday 2A/B Men Summer 2016)

Penetrators(Masters Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penetrators(Masters Summer 2016)

Phoenix(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

Pickles Auction Panthers(Friday U18 Boys Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pickles Auction Panthers(Friday U18 Boys Summer 2016)

Picnic Point(PSC Junior Girls Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 1(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 1(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 1(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 1(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 2(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 2(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 2(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

Picnic Point 3(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

PIGJAM(Unisex Div 2 Summer 2016)

Plan B(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

Plus Fitness Se7en(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Pokemon(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

Poppin Fresh(Unisex Div 1 Summer 2016)

Qantas(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Qantas(Masters Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Qantas(Masters Summer 2016)

Quest(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Radioactive(Friday U16 Boys Div 4 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Radioactive(Friday U16 Boys Summer 2016)

Random Characters(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

RDM(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Redbacks(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

Respawn(Friday U22 Men Summer 2016)

Ribena(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

Rice Crackers(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Ricing Suns(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2016)

RJays(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

Robot Unicorns(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Rockets(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

Rollers(U9's Development Comp Term 1 2016)

Roo's(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2015)

Rookies(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2016)

Rookies(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rookies(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2016)

Runamuk(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

Ruzzty Old Boys(Masters Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ruzzty Old Boys(Masters Summer 2016)

RWC Panthers(Wednesday 2A/B Men Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Allstars(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Cobras(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Commandos(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Divas(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Gems(PSC Junior Girls Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Hustlers(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Jewels(PSC Junior Girls Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Little Giants(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Sparkles(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

RWC Saints T's(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Troopers(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Warriors(PSC Junior Boys Summer 2016)

RWC Saints Wildcats(PSC Junior Girls Summer 2016)

S/S Ragers(Wednesday 2A/B Men Summer 2016)

Saxon(Wednesday 2A/B Men Summer 2016)

SBI Havoc(Friday U18 Boys Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

SBI Havoc(Friday U18 Boys Summer 2016)

Sea Hawks(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2016)

Shooting Blanks(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2016)

Shooting Stars(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Showtime(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

Showtime(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2016)

Skux City Renegades(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2016)

Slammmers(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

SMC(Friday U20 Men Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

SMC(Friday U20 Men Summer 2016)

Sometimes Swish(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sometimes Swish(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2016)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Southern Eastern Celtics(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Saturday U15 Boys Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Southern Eastern Celtics(Saturday U15 Boys Summer 2016)

Southside Blues(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2016)

Southside Ragers(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

Southside Yugo-Ragers(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2016)

Spars(Masters Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spars(Masters Summer 2016)

Spartans(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2016)

St Felix Crusaders(PSC Junior Girls Summer 2016)

St Felix Fighters(PSC Senior Girls Summer 2016)

St Felix Titans(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

St Marys(PSC Junior Girls Summer 2016)

Stealers(U9's Development Comp Term 1 2016)

Stingers(Friday U22 Men Summer 2016)

Stockies(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

Stormers(Masters Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stormers(Masters Summer 2016)

Strangers(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Super Smash(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2016)

Supersonics(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

Sync In(Unisex Div 2 Summer 2016)

Team Extreme(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team Extreme(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

Team Hardout(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

The 400(Unisex Div 2 Summer 2016)

The Benchwarmers(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2016)

The Chiefs(Friday U14 Girls Div 1 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Chiefs(Friday U14 Girls Summer 2016)

The Cutters(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

The Divas(Friday U14 Girls Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Divas(Friday U14 Girls Summer 2016)

The Incredibles(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

The Looneys(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2016)

The Turtles Too(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

Those Guys(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Titans(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2016)

TMT Fade(Friday U16 Boys Div 3 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

TMT Fade(Friday U16 Boys Summer 2016)

TMT Knights(Saturday U17 Boys Div 1 Summer 2016)

TMT Rebels(Friday U18 Girls Summer 2016)

Toon Squad Too(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

Toy Soldiers(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2016)

Tribe(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2016)

Troopers(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

Tune Squad(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

Turbo Turtles(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2016)

Turtles(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2016)

Twerkteam(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2016)

Ucons(Unisex Div 2 Summer 2016)

Unique(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2016)

VAWA(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

Vets(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2016)

Villawood Bulls(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2016)

Wallabies(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2015)

Warriors(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2016)

Wattle Grove(PSC Senior Boys Summer 2016)

West(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2016)

West(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2016)

WS Huskies(Wednesday 2A/B Men Summer 2016)

Wu Tang(Friday U22 Men Summer 2016)

WZRDs(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2016)

YULyin(Friday U22 Men Summer 2016)

YULyin?(Friday U20 Men Div 2 Summer 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

YULyin?(Friday U20 Men Summer 2016)

Z Fighters(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2016)

Z Squad(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2016)

Zero to 100(Unisex Div 1 Summer 2016)