Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

50/50's  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014)

All Stars  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Alley Whoops  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Awkward Turtles  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014)

Bad Boyz  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Ballers  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Blue Caps  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Blueys  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

Bullets  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Buxton State  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014)

Care Bears  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Chalouhi  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014)

Chemist Warehouse  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014)

Chucks  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014)

Deceptacons  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Down To Fly  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Drunken State  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Drunken State  (Masters div 1 Winter 2014)

Dynamites  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Dynamites  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Errday  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Fakers  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Fam Bam  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014)

Festouts  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Fire Pot  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Flint Tropics  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Gamblers  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014)

Got Game  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Hoops, I did it again  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Hunters  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Hustlerz  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Jollibeez  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014)

Jordan Eagles  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Killest  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Killest  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Kovas  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Kung Fu Panda  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

L.E.D.  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Legendary  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Love Handles  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014)

Lurch's Ladies  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lurch's Ladies  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014)

Mad City  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014)

Magic Tree  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014)

Majestic Sloths  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Majestic Sloths  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Milkmen  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Misprints  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Misprints  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014)

Mixed Nuts  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mixed Nuts  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Muppets  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

New Power Cruisers  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Ninjas  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Old School Cruisers  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Overstayers  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Overtime  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Padstow Park 1  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Padstow Park PS 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Padstow Point Stars  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Paratels  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

Penetrators  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penetrators  (Masters div 2 Winter 2014)

Phoenix  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

Picnic Point 2  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Plan B  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Plus Fitness Hoyas  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Prickly Pandas  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Qantas  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Qantas  (Masters div 2 Winter 2014)

Qantas  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

R U Serious  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Random Characters  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

RDM  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

Revesby Strikers  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Ribena  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Rice Crackers  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Rjays  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Robot Unicorns  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Rocket Rancheros  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Runamuk  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Rusties  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Ruzzty Old Boys  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ruzzty Old Boys  (Masters div 2 Winter 2014)

RWC Cartel  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014)

RWC Challengers  (Masters div 1 Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

RWC Challengers  (Masters Winter 2014)

RWC Panthers  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

RWC Panthers  (Masters div 1 Winter 2014)

S/S Ragers  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

Saints Commandos  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Saints Diamonds  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Saints Divas  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Saints Eagles  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Saints Hustlers  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Saints Sparkles  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Saints Stingers  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Santa Sabina Green  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Santa Sabina Rust  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

Santa Sabina Rust  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Boys Div 3)

Santa Sabina White  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Sea Hawks  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014)

Sellouts  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014)

Shooting Blanks  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014)

Shotcallers  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014)

Show Stoppers  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Showtime  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014)

Showtime  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014)

Skux City Renegades  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Skux City Renegades  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Slammers  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

SMD  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Smoking Bandits  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Southside Blues  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014)

Space Jam  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014)

Spars  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spars  (Masters div 2 Winter 2014)

Spartans  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Steal Panther  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Stormers  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stormers  (Masters div 1 Winter 2014)

Strangers  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Strangers  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Supa Ballers  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Super Smash  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014)

Supersonics  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Team Wolves  (Masters Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team Wolves  (Masters div 2 Winter 2014)

The Benchwarmers  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

The Cutters  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

The Diggers  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)

The Replacements  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

The Return  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014)

Those Guys  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014)

Thrown Together  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014)

Thunder  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Thunder  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Tribe  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Troopers  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

Tropics  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Turbo Turtles  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014)

Twerkteam  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014)

Ucons  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014)

Unfit  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014)

United  (Masters div 2 Winter 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

United  (Masters Winter 2014)

VAWA  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014)

VB Allstars  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014)

Vent  (Monday Div 5/6 Men Winter 2014)

Villawood Bulls  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014)

Warriors  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014)

Wattle Grove  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Boys Div 2)

Wattle Grove  (PSC Summer 2014 Senior Girls Div 2)

Wattle Grove  (PSC Summer 2014 Junior Girls Div 1)

West  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014)

Young Gunz  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014)