Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

#Hash Tag(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

1st Team No D(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

365 Performance(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

365 Performance(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

3dom(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Abusement Park(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

All Saints Raptors(Friday 18 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

All Saints Raptors(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

All Saints Raptors(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

All Stars(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Alley Whoops(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Another One(Friday 18 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Another One(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

ASB 2.0(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

ASB 2.0(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Assassins(Friday 16 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Assassins(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Backcourt Boys(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Backcourt Boys(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Bad Boyz(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Badgers(Friday 18 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Badgers(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Badgers(Saturday 19 Boys Winter 2016)

Ballaholics(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Ballaholics(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Ballers(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Ballers(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Ballers(U9s Development League Term 2 2016)

Barbarian(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Basket Cases(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Basketbaos(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Bearcats(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Black ConXtion(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Black Hawks(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Blazers(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Blueys(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Breakers(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

BTS(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Buxton State(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

C & O Cartel(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

C & O Force(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Cabramatta Turtles(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Cabramatta Worms(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Celtic Clowns(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Chargers(U9s Development League Term 2 2016)

Chick n Roll(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chick n Roll(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Chucks(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Colo Colo Diamonds(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Colo Colo Diamonds(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Conquerors(Saturday 19 Boys Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Conquerors(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Cruisers(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Defenders(U9s Development League Term 2 2016)

Dream Chasers(Friday 20 Men Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dream Chasers(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Dream Team(Friday 16 Boys Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dream Team(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Dribblers(U9s Development League Term 2 2016)

Drifters(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Drunken State(Masters Div 1 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Drunken State(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Duncan Donutts(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Duncan Donutts(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Duty 1M W16(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Elite All Stars(Friday 16 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Elite All Stars(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

FabStar(Saturday 11 Boys Winter 2016)

Fakers(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Firebolts(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Flint Tropics(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

G Trybez(Friday U18 Girls Winter 2016)

Gamblers(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Gladiators(Friday 16 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gladiators(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Golden Kings(Friday 16 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Golden Kings(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Good Friends(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

GUN(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Halo Halo(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Health Space Burwood(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Hermanos(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Home Brand(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Home Brand(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Hoops(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Hoops, I Did It Again(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Hornets(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Hurricanes(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Huy's Dream(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Jordan Eagles(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Killa Beez(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Killa Beez(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Kosmic(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Kosmic(Friday 20 Men Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kosmic(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Kovas(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Kovas(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Kryptonite(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Lakemba Lakers(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

LCL(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Legendary(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Legends(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Legends(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Lobcity(Friday 18 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lobcity(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Love Handles(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Lurchs Ladies(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Lurchs Troops(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Majestic Sloths(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Mandagrins(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Marvel(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Matic(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Mayhem Angels(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Metalurgs(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Miracles(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Misprints(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Misprints(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Muppets(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Netflix and Chill(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

New Power Cruisers(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Nice Guys(Friday 20 Men Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nice Guys(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Ninja's(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Outlawz(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Overtime(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Paratels(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Passion(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Penetrators(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penetrators(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Phoenix(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Pickles Auction Panthers(Friday 18 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pickles Auction Panthers(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

PIGJAM(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

PIGJAM(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Plan B(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Plus Fitness Se7en(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Pokemon(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Poppin Fresh(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Qantas(Masters Div 1 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Qantas(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Qantas(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Quest(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Radio Active Jnr(Friday 14 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Radio Active Jnr(Fri U14 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Radioactive(Friday 16 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Radioactive(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Random Characters(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Random Characters(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Ravens(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

RDM(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Rebounders(U9s Development League Term 2 2016)

Red Hots(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Red Stars(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Redbacks(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Respawn(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Rice Crackers(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rice Crackers(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

RJays(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Robot Unicorns(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Rockets(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Rookies(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Rough Diamonds(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Runamuk(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Rushed(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Rusties(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Ruzzty Old Boys(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ruzzty Old Boys(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

SBI Havoc(Friday 20 Men Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

SBI Havoc(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

SBI Havoc(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Shooters(U9s Development League Term 2 2016)

Shooting Blanks(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Shooting Blanks(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Shooting Stars(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Showtime(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Silver Backs(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Skux City Renegades(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Slamina(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Slammers(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Sniper Kyles(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Sometimes Swish(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Sonics(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sonics(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Saturday 17 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Southern Eastern Celtics(Sat 17 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Southside Blues(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Southside Yugo-Ragers(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Space Jam(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Spars(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spars(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Spartans(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

STHS(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Suicide Squad(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

SUPERS(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Sydney Warriors(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sydney Warriors(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Sync In(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Team Extreme(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Team Hardout(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Team Salty(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

The 400(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

The Chiefs(Friday U16 Girls Winter 2016)

The Cutters(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

The Entertainers(Masters Div 1 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Entertainers(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

The Incredibles(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

The Looneys(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Looneys(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

The Tramadones(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Those Guys(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Titans(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Titans(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Titans(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Titans(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

TMT Fade(Friday 18 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

TMT Fade(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

TMT Knights(Saturday 19 Boys Winter 2016)

Toon Squad Too(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Toy Soldiers(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Tribe(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Troopers(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Tune Squad(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Turbo Turtles(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Turtles(Wednesday 1/2 Women Winter 2016)

Twerkteam(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Ucons(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Uncle Drew's Crew(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Unique(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

VAWA(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Vets(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Vets(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Villawood Bulls(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Warriors(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

West(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

West(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Whacked(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Wizards(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wizards(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

WS Huskies(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

WZRDs(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Young Guns(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Z Squad(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)