Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

# Hash Tag  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

2176er's  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

3dom  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

50/50's  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

AAWC  (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Abusement Park  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Agents of The Nine  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

Air Ballers  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

Airness  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2015)

All Day  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

Alley Whoops  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Assassins  (FRIDAY U14 Boys Division 2 Winter 2015)

Awkward Turtles  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2015)

Bad Boyz  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Ballers  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Bearcats  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Beauty & Beasts (BNB)  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

Black Hawks  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Blazers  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Blueys  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Breaking Ball  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

Buxton State  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2015)

Cabra All Stars  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Cabramatta Turtles  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

Cabramatta Worms  (FRIDAY U22 Men Division 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cabramatta Worms  (FRIDAY U22 Men Winter 2015)

Chemist Warehouse  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2015)

Chucks  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2015)

Comeback Crew  (FRIDAY U20 Men Division 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Comeback Crew  (FRIDAY U20 Men Winter 2015)

Cruisers  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Cuties  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Dark Knights  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

Diggers  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Drifters  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Drunken State  (Masters Div 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Drunken State  (Masters Winter 2015)

Elite All Stars  (FRIDAY U16 Boys Division 3 Winter 2015)

FamBam'  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

Flint Tropics  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Gamblers  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

GOAT Punchers  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

GUN  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Health Space Burwood  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2015)

Hermanos  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Heroes  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Hoopras  (FRIDAY U20 Men Division 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hoopras  (FRIDAY U20 Men Winter 2015)

Hoops  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2015)

Hoops, I Did It Again  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Hornets  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

Hunters  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Hunters  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

Hurricanes  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2015)

Huy's Dream  (FRIDAY U22 Men Division 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Huy's Dream  (FRIDAY U22 Men Winter 2015)

Hyper  (FRIDAY U18 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

Incredibles  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Jaded  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2015)

Jordan Eagles  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

Killa Beez  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Knights  (FRIDAY U18 Boys Division 3 Winter 2015)

Kosmic  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Kovas  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Kovas  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Kung Fu Panda  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

La Familia  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

Lakemba Lakers  (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Legendary  (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Legends  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2015)

Love Handles  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2015)

Lurch's Ladies  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2015)

Lurchs Angels  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lurchs Angels  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 1/2 Winter 2015)

Lurchs Bulls  (SATURDAY U15 Boys Div 1 Winter 2015)

Lurchs Crew  (SATURDAY U19 Boys Winter 2015)

Lurchs Gems  (FRIDAY U18 Girls Winter 2015)

Lurchs Lads  (FRIDAY U18 Boys Division 2 Winter 2015)

Lurchs Larrakins  (SATURDAY U19 Boys Winter 2015)

Lurchs Stars  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lurchs Stars  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 1/2 Winter 2015)

Lurchs Tigers  (FRIDAY U14 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

M.A.D Avengers  (FRIDAY U12 Boys Winter 2015)

M.A.D Lightning  (FRIDAY U14 Girls Winter 2015)

M.A.D Suns  (FRIDAY U14 Girls Winter 2015)

M.A.D. Thunder  (FRIDAY U16 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

M.A.D. Warriors  (FRIDAY U16 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

Majestic Sloths  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Mandingos  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

Mayhem Angels  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2015)

Mercury  (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2015)

Miracles  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Misprints  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2015)

Muppets  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

New Power Cruisers  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Nice Guys  (FRIDAY U18 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

Ninjas  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

NY Nets  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Outlawz  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Outta Control  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2015)

Overstayers  (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Paratels  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Penetrators  (Masters Div 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penetrators  (Masters Winter 2015)

Phoenix  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Pickles Auction Panthers  (FRIDAY U18 Boys Division 2 Winter 2015)

Pigjam  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

Plan B  (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Plus Fitness Se7en  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Pokemon  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Poppin Fresh  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2015)

Qantas  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Qantas  (Masters Div 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Qantas  (Masters Winter 2015)

Quest  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Radioactive  (FRIDAY U16 Boys Division 3 Winter 2015)

Random Characters  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

RDM  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Redbacks  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Respawn  (FRIDAY U22 Men Division 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Respawn  (FRIDAY U22 Men Winter 2015)

Revolution  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

Rhinos  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Ribena  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Rice Crackers  (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Ricing Suns  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

Rjays  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

Robot Unicorns  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Rookies  (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Rookies  (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Runamuk  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Ruzzty Old Boyz  (Masters Div 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ruzzty Old Boyz  (Masters Winter 2015)

RWC Cartel  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2015)

RWC Force Fox 5  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2015)

RWC Panthers  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

RWC Panthers  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Sea Hawks  (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2015)

Shake N Bake  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Shaqtin  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Shooting Blanks  (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Shooting Stars  (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2015)

Showtime  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

Showtime  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2015)

Skux City Renegades  (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Slammers  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

SMC  (FRIDAY U20 Men Division 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

SMC  (FRIDAY U20 Men Winter 2015)

SMD  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2015)

Southern Eastern Celtics  (SATURDAY U15 Boys Div 1 Winter 2015)

Southern Eastern Celtics  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

Southside Blues  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2015)

Southside Ragers  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Southside Yugo-Ragers  (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2015)

Space Jam  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

Space Jams  (SATURDAY U13 Boys Winter 2015)

Spars  (Masters Div 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spars  (Masters Winter 2015)

Spartans  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Splash City  (FRIDAY U20 Men Division 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Splash City  (FRIDAY U20 Men Winter 2015)

Squirtle Squad  (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Stingers  (FRIDAY U22 Men Division 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stingers  (FRIDAY U22 Men Winter 2015)

Stockies  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Stormers  (Masters Div 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stormers  (Masters Winter 2015)

Strangers  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Super Smash  (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2015)

Super Smash Mixed  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers  (SATURDAY U15 Boys Div 1 Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers  (FRIDAY U16 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers  (SATURDAY U17 Boys Div 1 Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers  (SATURDAY U19 Boys Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sydney Clippers  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 1/2 Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers  (SATURDAY U11 Boys Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers  (FRIDAY U14 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers Red  (FRIDAY U18 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

Sydney Clippers White  (FRIDAY U18 Boys Division 1 Winter 2015)

Sync In  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2015)

Tag Team  (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2015)

Team 83  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2015)

Team Austin  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team Austin  (FRIDAY U16 Girls Div 1/2 Winter 2015)

Team Extreme  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

The Chiefs  (FRIDAY U14 Girls Winter 2015)

The Cutters  (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

The Incredibles  (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

The Looneys  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

The Young B's  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

Those Guys  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Titans  (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Titans  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Toy Soldiers  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Tribe  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

Troopers  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

Tune Squad  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

Turbo Turtles  (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2015)

Twerkteam  (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2015)

Ucons  (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2015)

Unique  (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)

VAWA  (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2015)

VB Allstars  (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2015)

Vets  (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2015)

Villawood Bulls  (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2015)

Warriors  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

West  (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

West  (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2015)

Western Heat  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

Wings  (FRIDAY U20 Men Division 2 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wings  (FRIDAY U20 Men Winter 2015)

Wizards  (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2015)

Wu Tang  (FRIDAY U22 Men Division 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wu Tang  (FRIDAY U22 Men Winter 2015)

WZRDs  (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2015)

Xquisite  (FRIDAY U22 Men Division 1 Winter 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Xquisite  (FRIDAY U22 Men Winter 2015)

Young Guns  (FRIDAY U14 Boys Division 2 Winter 2015)

Young Gunz  (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2015)