Teams in Oratia United

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Oratia All Stars G14/1C  (Girls Combined 14th Premier Championship)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia All Stars G14/1C  (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 1 City)

Oratia Divas W4  (NFF Women's Combined CUP + Plate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Divas W4  (NFF Women's 3rd & 4th Div Championships)

Oratia Divas W4  (NFF Women's 2nd/3rd/4th Divs Grading Group B)

Oratia Forrest M2  (NFF Men's 1st / 2nd Divs Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Forrest M2  (NFF Men's 2nd Division)

Oratia Gerihatricks O35/2  (NFF Masters Combined Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Gerihatricks O35/2  (NFF O35s 2nd Division)

Oratia Reserves (NRFL2R)  (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2014)

Oratia Reserves M/N2R  (NRFL Men's 2nd Division Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Reserves M/N2R  (NRFL Reserves Knockout BOWL & SHIELD)

Oratia Rovers O35/2  (NFF Masters Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Rovers O35/2  (NFF O35s 2nd Division)

Oratia Social W2  (NFF Women's 1st / 2nd Divs CUP + Plate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Social W2  (NFF Women's 2nd Div Championship)

Oratia Social W2  (NFF Women's 2nd/3rd/4th Divs Grading Group B)

Oratia Tigers G13/2C  (Girls Combined 13th Div 2 City)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Tigers G13/2C  (Girls Combined 13th Div 2 Championship)

Oratia United  (MUPC Nike Cup 2014)

Oratia United (NRFL2)  (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2014)

Oratia United 13Met1  (13th Metro Grade Group 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United 13Met1  (13th Conference Championship)

Oratia United 14Conf  (14th Grade Conference)

Oratia United 15Conf  (15th Grade Conference)

Oratia United 17/2  (HW 17th Division 3 KNOCKOUT)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United 17/2  (HW 17th Division 2 Grading)

Oratia United 17/2  (HW 17th Division 3 Championship)

Oratia United 17/2  (HW 17th Division 1 Grading)

Oratia United Ajax 7/A  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Ajax 7/A  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Barcelona 8/A  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Barcelona 8/A  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group C RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Bayern 7/C  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Bayern 7/C  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Bears  (Girls Only NFF 12th Division Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Bears  (Girls Only NFF 12th Grade Championship)

Oratia United Benfica 7/B  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Benfica 7/B  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group A RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Catalancitos 11/5  (SW 11th Div 5 Championship)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Catalancitos 11/5  (SW 11th Div 5 Grading)

Oratia United Celtic 7/C  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Chelsea 7/A  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Chelsea 7/A  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group A)

Oratia United Force 11/1  (SW 11th Div 1 Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Force 11/1  (SW 11th Div 1 Championship )

Oratia United Forest 13/1  (HW 13th Div 1 KNOCKOUT)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Forest 13/1  (HW 13th Div 1 & 2 Supplementary Fixtures)

Oratia United Forest 13/1  (HW 13th Div 1 Championship)

Oratia United G15/1  (Girls Combined 15th Div 1)

Oratia United Go Girls   (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Yellow Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Go Girls   (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Go Girls   (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)

Oratia United Heart 10/C  (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Heart 10/C  (SW 10th Muriwai Div C Grading)

Oratia United Heart 10/C  (SW 10th Anawhata Div B RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Inter Milan 8/B  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Inter Milan 8/B  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Jets 10/C  (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Jets 10/C  (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)

Oratia United Juventus 7/B  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group B RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Juventus 7/B  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group B)

Oratia United M/N2  (ASB CHATHAM CUP)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United M/N2  (NRFL Men's 2nd Division)

Oratia United M1  (NFF Men's 1st / 2nd Divs Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United M1  (NFF Men's 1st Division)

Oratia United Meteors 12/5  (SW 12th Div 5 Championship )

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Meteors 12/5  (SW 12th Div 5 Grading)

Oratia United P.U.B.T 15/2  (HW 15th Div 2 KNOCKOUT)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United P.U.B.T 15/2  (HW 15th Div 2 Championship)

Oratia United Phoenix 10/B  (SW 10th Anawhata Div B RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Phoenix 10/B  (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading )

Oratia United Phoenix 11/2  (SW 11th Div 2 Championship)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Phoenix 11/2  (SW 11th Div 2 Grading)

Oratia United Piha 1   (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group A RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Piha 1   (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group B)

Oratia United Piha 2 7/C  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C)

Oratia United Piha Rangers 10/B  (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading )

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Piha Rangers 10/B  (SW 10th Anawhata Div B RE-GRADED)

Oratia United PSG 7/C  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United PSG 7/C  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group C)

Oratia United Purple minions 9/C  (SW 09th Muriwai Div Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Purple minions 9/C  (SW 09th Muriwai Div RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Real Madrid  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group B RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Real Madrid  (Western Jnr Framework 7th Group A)

Oratia United Real Madrid 8/B  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group B RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Real Madrid 8/B  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group B)

Oratia United Rockstars 8/C  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Rockstars 8/C  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group C RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Roma 8/B  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Roma 8/B  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group B)

Oratia United Sat19/1  (U19s Saturday Knockout Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Sat19/1  (NFF Teams Sat U19s Knockout CUP)

Oratia United Sat19/1  (NFF/AFF 19th Saturday Div 1 Champ)

Oratia United Sat19/1  (NFF/AFF 19th Saturday Group 1 Grading)

Oratia United Small Stars 12/1  (SW 12th Div 1 Championship)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Small Stars 12/1  (SW 12th Div 1 Grading)

Oratia United Small Whites 13/3  (HW 13th Div 3 KNOCKOUT)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Small Whites 13/3  (HW 13th Div 3 Grading)

Oratia United Spartans 11/3  (SW 11th Div 3 Championship )

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Spartans 11/3  (SW 11th Div 3 Grading)

Oratia United Spitfires 12/2  (SW 12th Div 3 Championship)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Spitfires 12/2  (SW 12th Div 2 Grading)

Oratia United Spurs 10/B  (SW 10th Wairau Div B Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Spurs 10/B  (SW 10th Wairau Div B RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Spurs 9/A  (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Spurs 9/A  (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Strikers 9/B  (SW 09th Karekare Div RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Strikers 9/B  (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)

Oratia United Swaggermuffins 14/3  (HW 14th Div 3 KNOCKOUT)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Swaggermuffins 14/3  (HW 14th Div 3 Grading)

Oratia United Turbos 8/A  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Turbos 8/A  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)

Oratia United Valencia 8/C  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group C)

Oratia United Victory 10/A  (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Victory 10/A  (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Villa Real 8/A  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Villa Real 8/A  (Western Jnr Framework 8th Group A)

Oratia United Vipers 12/4  (SW 12th Div 4 Championship)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Vipers 12/4  (SW 12th Div 4 Grading)

Oratia United W1  (NFF Women's 1st / 2nd Divs CUP + Plate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United W1  (NFF Women's 1st Division)

Oratia United Wanderers 10/C  (SW 10th Muriwai Div C Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Wanderers 10/C  (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE-GRADED)

Oratia United Wanderers 9/B  (SW 09th Karekare Div RE-GRADED)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Wanderers 9/B  (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)

Oratia United Whippets 10th Grade  (Girls Only NFF 10th Mini Ferns RE-GRADED )

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Whippets 10th Grade  (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Orange Grading)

Oratia United Wildcats  (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia United Wildcats  (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)

Oratia Vintage O40/C  (NFF Masters Legends Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Vintage O40/C  (NFF/AFF O40s Conference)

Club Kitchen and Bar Opening Hours

The Club Kitchen and Bar is open for your convenience

We need your support:

Thursday – Club Night

Open to all Members the kitchen and Bar open from 6pm

Open from the inside of the club

 

Friday – Midget Football and Prizegiving

The Kitchen opens from 5.30pm

Bar open from 5.30pm

Open from the inside of the club

 

Saturday – Youth and senior Football

The Kitchen is open from 8.30am till late

We open from the outside in the mornings. You will find the kitchen window facing our number one field just around to the right of our clubroom entrance. We then turn around late afternoon and open from the inside of the club.

Come get your coffee fix from our new coffee machine and Lucaffe Coffee

Freshly baked Scones and biscuits available

The Bar Opens from 1pm till late

 

A Menu is available on our website. Click here to view Menu

Any problems or suggestions for the club kitchen please email me on: markandtania@vodafone.co.nz

If you require the bar to be open at any other times please contact Chairman Peter Goodburn on 021 977427

 

Ladder - Sidebar

NRFL Men's 2nd Division
POS TEAM

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

New Zealand Football-Latest News