Senior Coaches:
1990 Scott Sheldon
1991 Scott Sheldon
1992 Michael Crutchfield
1993 Michael Crutchfield
1994 Wally Karnilowiz
1995 Wally Karnilowiz
Assistant: David Bolton
1996 Darren Savickus
1997 Shane Korth
Ian Tomkins
1998 Shane Korth
Ian Tomkins
1999 Shane Korth
Ian Tomkins
2000 John Fitzgerald
2001 John Fitzgerald
Assistant: Glen Wallace
2002 John Fitzgerald
Assistant: Glen Wallace
2003 John Fitzgerald
2004 Glenn Wallace
Dale Amos
2005 Glenn Wallace
Dale Amos
Assistant: Tim Sherman
2006 Dale Amos
Assistants: Tim Sherman
Aaron Rau
2007 Dale Amos
2008 Dale Amos/Paul Corrigan
Assistant Warwick Knuckey
2009 Matt Verfurth/Mark Enright
2010 Matt Verfurth/Mark Enright
2011 James Garvey/Mark Enright
2012 James Garvey/Josh McCann
2013 James Garvey/Casey Tutungi
2014 Matthew Scarlett/Warwick Knuckey
2015 Matthew Scarlett/Warwick Knuckey
2016 Clinton Wells/James Maas
2017 Clinton Wells/James Maas
2018 David Farrell
Seniors Captains:
1990 Scott Grover
1991 Robbie Gilbert
1992 Michael Crutchfield
1993 Dennis Pacor
1994 Ian Tomkins
1995 Ian Tomkins
1996 David Laherty
1997 Shane Korth
Ian Tomkins
1998 Shane Korth
Ian Tomkins
1999 Simon Dandy
2000 Simon Dandy
2001 Tim Sherman
2002 Tim Sherman
2003 Tim Sherman
2004 Warwick Knuckey
2005 Warwick Knuckey
2006 Warwick Knuckey
2007 Warwick Knuckey
2008 Clinton Wells
2009 Clinton Wells
2010 Clinton Wells
2011 Paul Sullivan
2012 Paul Corrigan
2013 Anthony Biemans
2014 Dan Roy
2015 Dan Roy
2016 Mitch Herbison
2017 Reece Woods/Andrew Boseley
2018 Darcy Hansen
Reserves Coaches:
1990 Wayne Rau
1991 Ross Allen
1992 Ross Allen
1993 Ross Allen
1994 Denis OCallaghan
1995 Denis OCallaghan
1996 Denis OCallaghan
1997 Andrew Spina
1998 Andrew Spina
1999 Andrew Spina
2000 David Laherty
2001 David Laherty
2002 David Laherty
2003 Darren Miller
2004 Mick Bird
2005 Matt Verfurth
2006 Matthew Verfurth
2007 Travis Agg
2008 Travis Agg
2009 Ben Clutterbuck
2010 Ben Clutterbuck
2011 James Maas
2012 James Maas
2013 James Maas
2014 James Maas/Chris May
2015 Jackson Fort/Craig Douglas
2016 Toby Prendergast
2017 Toby Prendergast/Ryan Jacobi
2018 James Donaldson
Reserves Captains:
1990 Variable
1991 Mark Jamieson
Aaron Lee
1992 David Walker
1993 David Walker
1994 Darren Miller
1995 Darren Miller
Darren Walker
1996
1997 Scott McLean
1998 Andrew Spina
1999 Brett Cunningham
2000 Brett Cunningham
2001 Mark Hovey
2002 Mark Hovey
David Laherty
2003 Paul Thompson
2004 Rick Thompson
2005 Jared Bromley
2006 Jared Bromley
2007 Nic Uebergang
2008 David Kelly
2009 Chris Wells
2010 Chris Wells/B.Nankervis
2011 Chris May
2012 Nathan Kerby
2013 Ryan Jacobi
2014 Ryan Jacobi
2015
2016 Ryan Jacobi
2017 Alex Gear
2018
Under 18 Coaches:
1990 Ross Allen
1991 Ian Walker
1992 Steve Millar
1993 Dennis Kersting
Greg Sizer
1994 Steve Millar
1995 Steve Millar
1996 Chris Aikman
1997 Chris Aikman
1998 Brett Cunningham
1999 David Laherty
2000 Damian McMahon
2001 Damian McMahon
2002 Travis Agg
Matthew Verfurth
2003 Brett Gear
2004 Brett Gear
2005 Mark Enright
2006 Lee Purton
2007 David Laherty
2008 David Laherty
2009 (A) Craig McCaughton
(B) Wayne Amos
2010 (A) Adam Wiseman & Simon Rau
(B) Robert Palmer
2011 (A) Chad Vince
(B) Roger Box
2012 (A) David Di-Giusto
(B) Roger Box
2013 (A) David Di-Giusto
(B) Roger Box
2014 (A) Ben Holz/Shaun Taylor
(B) D Chittenden
2015 (A) Ben Holz/Shaun Taylor
(B)
2016 (A) Ben Holz/Shaun Taylor
(B)
2017 (A) Mitch Troy
(B) Trent Richards
2018 (A) Mitch Troy
(B)
Under 18 Captains:
1990 Craig McGough
1991 Adrian McCormack
1992 Damian Foilet
1993 Nick Uebergang
1994 Judd Ward
1995 Andrew Borovec
1996 Barry Tsitas
1997 Ben Bradby
Richard McArthur
1998 Clinton Wells
1999 Paul Thompson
2000 Anthony McNeil
2001 Corey Bolton
2002 James Garvey
2003 Matt Trewhella
2004 Justin Boseley
2005 Ben Dodds
2006 Ashley Doolley
2007 Brad Nankervis
2008 Brad Nankervis
2009 Becker Nguyen
2010 Will Hoare/Taylor Buchanan
2011 Chris Primmer
2012 Matthew Di-Giusto
2013
2014
2015
2016 Kelly O'Neill
2017
2018