Teams in CDRL Referees Association

Click on the Team Name to load their page

ADFA  (2013 Trials)

ADFA  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 1)

ADFA  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 2)

ANU  (2013 Trials)

ANU Grizzlies  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 2)

ANU Grizzlies  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 1)

B&G  (ANU Interhall Competition)

Belconnen United  (Under 13 Zone 2)

Belconnen United  (Under 14 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Belconnen United  (Under 14 Zone 1)

Belconnen United  (Under 15 Zone 2)

Belconnen United  (Under 16 Zone 2)

Belconnen United  (Under 12 Zone 3)

Belconnen United  (Under 11 Zone 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Belconnen United  (Under 11 Zone 2)

Belconnen United  (Under 10 Zone 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Belconnen United  (Under 10 Zone 2)

Belconnen United Black  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Belconnen United Scholars  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Belconnen United Scholars  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

Belconnen United Scholars  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Binalong  (2013 Trials)

Binalong Brahmans  (George Tooke Shield)

Boomanulla Raiders  (George Tooke Shield)

Boorowa Rovers  (George Tooke Shield)

Broncos U6's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Broncos U7's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Broncos U8's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Broncos U9's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Bruce  (ANU Interhall Competition)

Brumbies U6's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Bungendore  (Under 12 Zone 2)

Bungendore  (Under 16 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bungendore  (Under 16 Zone 1)

Bungendore  (Under 14 Zone 2)

Bungendore  (Under 10 Zone 2)

Bungendore  (Mini Exhibition Games)

Bungendore  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Bungendore Tigers  (George Tooke Shield)

Bungendore Tigers  (2013 Lennock Motors)

Bungendore Tigers  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bungendore Tigers  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Burgmann  (ANU Interhall Competition)

Canberra Cows  (George Tooke Shield)

CGD G  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

CGD W  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Colts U6's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Colts U7's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Colts U8's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Colts U9's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Cooma  (Under 15 Zone 2)

Cooma  (Under 13 Zone 2)

Cooma  (Under 14 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cooma  (Under 14 Zone 1)

Cooma  (Under 11 Zone 2)

Cooma  (Under 16 Zone 2)

Cooma  (Under 12 Zone 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cooma  (Under 12 Zone 2)

Cooma  (Under 10 Zone 3)

Cooma  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Cooma Colts  (2013 Lennock Motors)

Crookwell  (Under 15 Zone 2)

Crookwell  (Under 12 Zone 2)

Crookwell  (Under 16 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Crookwell  (Under 16 Zone 1)

Crookwell  (Under 14 Zone 2)

Crookwell  (George Tooke Shield)

Crookwell  (Under 10 Zone 3)

Crookwell  (Under 11 Zone 3)

Crookwell Green Devils  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Crookwell Green Devils  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Cumberland  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 2)

Cumberland  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 1)

Fenner  (ANU Interhall Competition)

Glenmore Park  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Gordon Highlanders  (George Tooke Shield)

Goulburn  (Under 15 Zone 2)

Goulburn  (Under 14 Zone 2)

Goulburn  (Under 16 Zone 1)

Goulburn  (Under 13 Zone 1)

Goulburn Blue  (Under 12 Zone 1)

Goulburn Blue  (Under 11 Zone 1)

Goulburn Blue  (Under 10 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Goulburn Blue  (Under 10 Zone 1)

Goulburn Maroon  (Under 11 Zone 3)

Goulburn Maroon  (Under 10 Zone 2)

Goulburn Stockmen  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

Goulburn White  (Under 10 Zone 3)

Goulburn Workers Bulldogs  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Goulburn Workers Bulldogs  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Goulburn Workers Bulldogs  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

Griffin  (ANU Interhall Competition)

Gungahlin 1  (Under 15 Girls)

Gungahlin 2  (Under 15 Girls)

Gungahlin Bulls  (Under 15 Zone 1)

Gungahlin Bulls  (Under 16 Zone 2)

Gungahlin Bulls  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gungahlin Bulls  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Gungahlin Bulls  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Gungahlin Bulls  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

Gungahlin Bulls  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

Gungahlin Bulls  (2013 Lennock Motors)

Gungahlin Bulls  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Gungahlin Bulls Black  (Under 11 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gungahlin Bulls Black  (Under 11 Zone 1)

Gungahlin Bulls Red  (Under 12 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gungahlin Bulls Red  (Under 12 Zone 1)

Harden  (2013 Trials)

Harden Hawks  (George Tooke Shield)

Johns  (ANU Interhall Competition)

Knights U6's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Knights U7's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Knights U8's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Knights U9's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Mustangs U6's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

North Canberra  (Under 15 Zone 1)

North Canberra  (Under 14 Zone 1)

North Canberra  (Under 16 Zone 2)

North Canberra  (Under 12 Zone 2)

North Canberra  (Under 10 Zone 3)

North Canberra  (Under 11 Zone 3)

North Canberra  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Norwest Polecats  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 2)

Norwest Polecats  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 1)

Qbyn Kangaroos Maroon  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Qbyn Kangaroos White  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Queanbeyan Blues  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Queanbeyan Blues  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

Queanbeyan Blues  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Queanbeyan Blues  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

Queanbeyan Kangaroos  (Under 13 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Queanbeyan Kangaroos  (Under 13 Zone 1)

Queanbeyan Kangaroos  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Queanbeyan Kangaroos  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Queanbeyan Kangaroos  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Queanbeyan Kangaroos  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

Queanbeyan Kangaroos  (2013 Lennock Motors)

Queanbeyan United Blue  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Queanbeyan United Blue  (Under 10 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Queanbeyan United Blue  (Under 10 Zone 1)

Queanbeyan United White  (Under 12 Zone 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Queanbeyan United White  (Under 12 Zone 2)

Rail Corp  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 2)

Rail Corp  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 1)

South Tuggeranong  (Under 15 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

South Tuggeranong  (Under 15 Zone 1)

South Tuggeranong  (Under 16 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

South Tuggeranong  (Under 16 Zone 1)

South Tuggeranong  (2013 Lennock Motors)

South Tuggeranong  (Blues Mini Carnival)

South Tuggeranong Blue  (Blues Mini Carnival)

South Tuggeranong Knights  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

South Tuggeranong Red  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Stallions U6's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Stallions U7's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Stallions U8's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Stallions U9's  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Team 1  (2013 ACT U15 Schoolboys)

Team 2  (2013 ACT U15 Schoolboys)

Team 3  (2013 ACT U15 Schoolboys)

Tugg Buffaloes Blue  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Tugg Buffaloes Gold  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Tuggeranong Buffaloes  (Under 13 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tuggeranong Buffaloes  (Under 13 Zone 1)

Tuggeranong Buffaloes  (Mini Exhibition Games)

Tuggeranong Buffaloes  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

Tuggeranong Bushrangers  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Tuggeranong Bushrangers  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

Tuggeranong Bushrangers Blue  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tuggeranong Bushrangers Blue  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Tuggeranong Bushrangers Red  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Undecided  (2013 Trials)

Previously Associated Competitions

Undecided  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

Undecided  (2013 Lennock Motors)

Undecided  (Goulburn Mini Comp)

Undecided  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Unilodge  (ANU Interhall Competition)

Ursies  (ANU Interhall Competition)

UTS Tigers  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 1)

UTS Tigers  (NSW Tertiary League - Div 2)

Valley Dragons  (Under 15 Girls)

Valley Dragons Red  (Under 11 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Valley Dragons Red  (Under 11 Zone 1)

Valley Dragons Red  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Valley Dragons Silver  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Valley Dragons White  (Under 14 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Valley Dragons White  (Under 14 Zone 1)

West Belconnen  (2013 Lennock Motors)

West Belconnen  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

West Belconnen Blue  (Under 12 Zone 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

West Belconnen Blue  (Under 12 Zone 2)

West Belconnen Blue  (Under 15 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

West Belconnen Blue  (Under 15 Zone 1)

West Belconnen Blue  (Blues Mini Carnival)

West Belconnen Gold  (Blues Mini Carnival)

West Belconnen Green  (Blues Mini Carnival)

West Belconnen Warriors  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

West Belconnen Warriors  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

West Belconnen Warriors  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Woden Rams  (2013 Masters)

Woden Rams Blue  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Woden Rams Gold  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Woden Rams U15's  (2013 Cook Islands Cup)

Woden Rams U16's  (2013 Lennock Motors)

Woden Rams White  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Woden Valley Rams  (Canberra Raiders Cup - U18 Div1)

Woden Valley Rams  (Canberra Raiders Cup - A Grade)

Woden Valley Rams  (Canberra Raiders Cup - B Grade)

Woden Weston  (Under 15 Zone 1)

Woden Weston  (Under 14 Zone 1)

Woden Weston  (Under 13 Zone 1)

Woden Weston  (Under 12 Zone 1)

Woden Weston  (Under 15 Girls)

Woden Weston Blue  (Under 10 Zone 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Woden Weston Blue  (Under 10 Zone 2)

Yass  (Under 12 Zone 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Yass  (Under 12 Zone 1)

Yass  (Under 10 Zone 1)

Yass  (Under 13 Zone 2)

Yass  (Under 15 Zone 2)

Yass  (Under 8)

Yass  (Under 14 Zone 2)

Yass  (Under 7)

Yass  (Under 11 Zone 3)

Yass  (Under 16 Zone 2)

Yass  (Blues Mini Carnival)

Yass Magpies  (George Tooke Shield)

Yass Magpies  (2013 Lennock Motors)

Yenda  (2013 Trials)