Albanvale: Robert Bruce Oval |
Gould Street Deer Park 3023 |
E4 25 |
Albion: JR Parsons Reserve |
Wright Street Sunshine 3019 |
J3 40 |
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve |
Sugargum Drive Altona 3018 |
G9 54 |
Altona No 2: Grant Reserve |
Sugargum Drive Altona 3018 |
G9 54 |
Avalon Airport Oval |
Watton Street Werribee 3030 |
H9 205 |
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve |
Burke Road Braybrook 3019 |
B10 27 |
Burbank Oval |
Morris Street Williamstown 3016 |
D12 56 |
Craigbieburn Youth Girls |
Craigieburn Rd Craigieburn 3064 |
|
Crofts Reserve No 1 |
Blackshaws Road Altona North |
H12 40 |
Crofts Reserve No 2 |
Blackshaws Road Altona North |
H12 40 |
CS No 1: Town Centre Oval 1 |
The Crossing Caroline Springs 3023 |
G9 356 |
CS No 2: Town Centre Oval 2 |
The Crossing Caroline Springs 3023 |
G9 356 |
DP: John McLeod Oval |
Ballarat Road Deer Park 3023 |
F8 25 |
Dunnings Rd |
Dunnings Rd Point Cook 3042 |
|
FJ: Brens Oval |
Macarthur Road Parkville 3052 |
K1 2 |
FJ: J.J Holland Park Reserve |
Kensington Road Kensington 3031 |
J4 42 |
Glenorden: Heathdale Oval |
Kookaburra Avenue Werribee 3030 |
B4 206 |
HC No 1: Hogans Road Oval |
Hogans Road Hoppers Crossing 3029 |
G9 202 |
HC No 2: Hogans Rd Oval 2 |
Hogans Rd Hoppers Crossing 3029 |
|
HC No.3 Warringa Reserve |
Warringa Crescent Hoppers Crossing 3029 |
|
Laverton: Laverton Park |
Merton Street Laverton 3028 |
F10 53 |
Manor Lakes - Howqua Reserve |
Howqua Way Manor Lakes 3030 |
|
Newport Gardens Primary School |
Cnr Maddox Rd & Wood St Newport |
|
Newport: Bryan Martyn Oval |
Market Street Newport 3015 |
J5 55 |
NONE |
|
|
NS: Dempster Park |
Phoenix Street Sunshine 3020 |
J9 26 |
Nth Foots: Hansen Reserve |
Roberts Street West Footscray 3012 |
G5 41 |
Nth Melbourne FG, Arden St |
Arden St Nth Melbourne |
E7 2 |
Oak Park Youth Girls |
Pascoe Vale Rd Pascoe Vale 3046 |
|
OW No 1: Westbourne School No. 1 |
Sayers Road Truganina 3029 |
C6 203 |
OW No 2: Westbourne School No. 2 |
Sayers Rd Truganina 3026 |
C6 203 |
Parkside: Henry Turner Reserve |
Farnsworth Avenue Footscray 3011 |
C1 42 |
Pascoe Vale Youth Girls |
40 Landells Rd Pascoe Vale 3044 |
|
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.1 |
Saltwater Promenade Point Cook 3030 |
|
PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No.2 |
Saltwater Promenade Point Cook 3030 |
|
PEGS Sports Fields |
Wright Rd Keilor Park 3042 |
A5 15 |
PMC: J.L. Murphy Reserve |
Williamstown Road Port Melbourne 3207 |
K1 56 |
San Lakes: Alamanda Reserve |
Footscray |
|
Sanctuary Lakes - Featherbrook Reserve |
Windorah Drive Point Cook 3030 |
|
SH: Ainsworth Reserve |
Vernon Crescent West Sunshine 3020 |
A1 40 |
Spotswood: McLean Reserve Oval 1 |
The Avenue Spotswood 3015 |
K11 41 |
Spotswood: McLean Reserve Oval 2 |
The Avenue Spotswood 2015 |
K11 41 |
St Albans No 1: Kings Park Reserve |
Gillespie Road St Albans 3021 |
E10 13 |
St Albans No 2: Errington Reserve |
Main Road West St Albans 3021 |
B1 26 |
St Bernard's - Fairbairn Park |
Woods St Ascot Vale West |
C9 28 |
St Bernard's College Ovals |
Beryl Street West Essendon 3040 |
K2 27 |
St Bernard's Etzel Reserve |
Etzel Street Airport West |
H7 15 |
Sunbury Youth Girls |
Mitchells Lane Sunbury |
|
Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve |
Lily Street Braybrook 3019 |
B12 27 |
WC No 1: Galvin Park |
Shaws Road Werribee 3030 |
G4 205 |
WC No 2: Galvin Park |
Shaws Road Werribee 3030 |
G4 205 |
Werr Jnrs No 1: Soldiers Reserve |
Duncans Road Werribee 3030 |
A9 206 |
Werr Jnrs No 2: Price Reserve |
Beach Road Werribee South 3030 |
G11 209 |
WF: Shorten Reserve |
Market Street West Footscray 3012 |
J3 41 |
Whitten Oval |
Corner of Barkly St and Gordon St West Footscray |
|
Willy Jnrs: Bayside College |
Bayview Street Williamstown 3016 |
K8 55 |
Willy Jnrs: Bayside College |
Bayview Street Williamstown 3016 |
K8 55 |
Willy Jnrs: Fearon Reserve |
Osborne Street Williamstown 3016 |
B10 56 |
Wootten Road Reserve No.1 |
Wooten Road Tarneit |
J8 234 |
Wootten Road Reserve No.2 |
Wooten Road Tarneit |
J8 234 |
Wyn Suns: Goddard St Reserve No.1 |
Goddard Street Tarneit |
C2 202 |
Wyn Suns: Goddard St Reserve No.2 |
Goddard Street Tarneit |
C2 202 |
Wyndhamvale South Oval No.1 |
Cnr Black Forest and McGrath Road Wyndham Vale |
B8 205 |
Wyndhamvale South Oval No.2 |
Cnr Black Forest & McGrath Roads Wyndham Vale |
B8 205 |
Wyndhamvale: Dennis Family Oval |
Honour Avenue Wyndham Vale 3024 |
A8 205 |
YSE No 1: Yarraville Oval |
Williamstown Road Yarraville 3013 |
K8 41 |
YSE No 2: Hanmer Reserve |
Hyde Street Yarraville 3013 |
C7 42 |
YSE No 3: McIvor Reserve |
Benbow Street Yarraville 3013 |
|