Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Aberdeen Aces(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Aberdeen Aces(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

Aberdeen Breakers(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL A)

Aberdeen Flyers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Aberdeen Flyers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Aberdeen Shooters(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

All Stars(Mixed League T2 Pool B)

Baby Flyers(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL A)

Baby Heat(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL B)

Bankwood Bears(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bankwood Bears(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

Berkley 1(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Berkley 1(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Berkley 2(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Berkley 2(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

Berkley 3(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

Berkley 4(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

Chain Gang(Mens League T2 Pool A)

Chickies Team(Mixed League T2 Pool A)

CLA(Mens League T2 Pool A)

Deanwell Breakers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Deanwell Breakers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Deanwell Bulls(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Deanwell Bulls(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Deanwell Bulls(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Deanwell Clippers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Deanwell Clippers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

Deanwell Hornets(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

Deanwell Hornets(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Deanwell Lakers(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL A)

Fairfield 1 (Boys)(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

Fairfield 2 (Girls)(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Fairfield 3 (Boys)(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Fairfield Bullets(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fairfield Bullets(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Fairfield Firebirds(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fairfield Firebirds(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Fighting Irish(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Flex Fitness(Mens League T2 Pool A)

Flyers Blazers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Flyers Blazers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Flyers Cavs(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Flyers Cavs(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

Flyers Celtics(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Flyers Celtics(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Flyers Heat(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Flyers Lakers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

Flyers Rockets(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Flyers Rockets(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Flyers Thunder(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

Flyers Thunder(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

Flyers Warriors(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Flyers Warriors(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Frankton Lakers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Frankton Lakers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Frankton Magic(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Frankton Magic(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

Fraser Snr Social Girls 1(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

Fraser Snr Social Girls 2(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

Freestylers (Mixed League T2 Pool B)

Geriatrix(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Geriatrix(Mens League T2 Pool A)

Glenview Bulls(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glenview Bulls(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Glenview Heat(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Glenview Magic(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

Glenview Magic(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Glenview Pacers(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL D)

Ham East Cougars(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

Ham East Cougars(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Ham East Lions(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Ham West Flyers(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL C)

Ham West Magic(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

Ham West Pukeko(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

Ham West Pukeko(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Ham West Reds(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ham West Reds(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Ham West Shooters(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL B)

Ham West Stars(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ham West Stars(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

HBHS 1(Mens League T2 Pool C)

HBHS Black(Sec Jnr Prem Boys)

HBHS Development(Snr Prem Boys Pool B)

HBHS Lions(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

HBHS Red(Sec Jnr Prem Boys)

Heat Ballers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Heat Ballers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

Heat Cavs(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

Heat Runners(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

Heat Slammers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

Heat Slammers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

HFHS 10(Sec Jnr A Boys)

HFHS 9(Sec Jnr A Boys)

HFHS Premier Girls(Snr Secondary Prem Girls)

HFHS Snr Boys(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

HGHS Development(Snr Secondary Prem Girls)

HGHS Snr Girls (Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

HGHS Snr Prem Girls(Snr Secondary Prem Girls)

Hillcrest Hawks(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hillcrest Hawks(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Hillcrest High Snr Girls(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

Hillcrest Hornets(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Hillcrest Hornets(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hillcrest Hornets(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Hillcrest Snr Boys(Snr Prem Boys Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hillcrest Snr Boys(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

Insoll Ave 1(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Insoll Ave 1(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Insoll Ave 1(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Insoll Ave 2(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

KBC Breakers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

KBC Clippers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

KBC Knicks(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

KBC Krushers(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL B)

KBC Phillies(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

KBC Raptors(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

KBC Thunder(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL A)

KBC Warriors(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

KBC Warriors (YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

KBC Warriors(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Kina Boys(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Maeroa Intermediate(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Marian Eagles(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Marian Eagles(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Marian Green(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Marian Green(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Marian Hawks(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Marian Hawks(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Marian Red(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

Marian Tui's(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL D)

Melville Bulls(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

Melville Bulls(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

Melville High School(Snr Secondary Prem Girls)

Melville Lakers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Melville Snr Boys(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Melville Snr Boys(Snr Prem Boys Pool B)

Melville Sparks(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Metro Mafia(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Metro Mafia(Mens League T2 Pool A)

MonStars(Mens League T2 Pool A)

MYOB(Mens League T2 Pool C)

Previously Associated Competitions

MYOB(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Nawton School(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Nawton School(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nawton School(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

Nawton School(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nawton School(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL D)

Nga Taiatea(Sec Jnr Prem Boys)

Nga Taiatea(Snr Secondary Prem Girls)

Ngahinapouri Pistons(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ngahinapouri Pistons(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Ngahinapouri Spurs(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ngahinapouri Spurs(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

PaknSave(Mixed League T2 Pool B)

Peachgrove Breakers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Peachgrove Breakers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Peachgrove Breakers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Peachgrove Pistons(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

Peachgrove Titans(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

Pukete Panthers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Pukete Styler$(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Raw Essentials (Mixed League T2 Pool A)

Reachout(Mixed League T2 Pool A)

Rotokauri (YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Rotorua Boys High(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

Rototuna Breakers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rototuna Breakers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Rototuna Brerakers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Royals (Mixed League T2 Pool A)

SC Gold(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

SC Hawks(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

SC Hawks(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

SC Knights(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

SC Knights(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

SC Panthers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

SC Panthers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

SC Pythons(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

SC Pythons(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

SC Titans(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Previously Associated Competitions

SC Titans(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

SC United A(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

SC United A(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

SHGC Jnr Black(Sec Jnr Prem Girls)

SHGC Jnrs(Sec Jnr Prem Girls)

Silverdale Flames(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Silverdale Spurs(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Silverdale Spurs(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Silverdale Strikers(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL D)

SJC 2(Sec Jnr Open Boys)

SJC Blue(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

SJC Eagles(Sec Jnr Prem Boys)

SJC Gold(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

SJC Green(Snr Prem Boys Pool B)

SJC Marist(Sec Jnr Prem Boys)

SJC Team 1(Sec Jnr Open Boys)

Snipers(Mixed League T2 Pool A)

St Joseph's Celtics(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

St Josephs Saints(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

St Josephs Sonics(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Josephs Sonics(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

St Josephs Sonics(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

St Pauls(Mens League T2 Pool C)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Pauls(Mens League T2 Pool B)

St Pauls 2(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

St Pauls Gold(Sec Jnr Open Boys)

St Pauls Jnr Boys(Sec Jnr A Boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Pauls Jnr Boys(Sec Jnr Prem Boys)

St Pauls Snr Boys(Snr Prem Boys Pool B)

St Pauls Snr Girls(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

St Peters Snr Girls(Snr Secondary Prem Girls)

St Pius X School(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Pius X School(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

St Pius X School(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL D)

Tai Wananga(Sec Jnr Open Boys)

Taimana(Mixed League T2 Pool A)

Tamahere Heat(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tamahere Heat(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Tamahere Heat(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Tamahere Magic(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tamahere Magic(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Tamahere Magic(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Tamahere Thunder(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Tamahere Thunder(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Te Ara Rima 1(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL A)

Te Ara Rima 2(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL B)

Te Awamutu College(Snr Prem Boys Pool A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Awamutu College(Sec Jnr Prem Boys)

Te Kowhai Lakers(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL E)

Te Kowhai Sharks(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Kowhai Sharks(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

Te Kowhai Steelers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Kowhai Steelers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Te Rapa School(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Rapa School(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Te Rapa School(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL C)

Te Totara School(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL F)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Totara School(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Te Totara School(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL D)

The Guardians(Mixed League T2 Pool B)

The Outsiders(Mixed League T2 Pool B)

Therapists(Mixed League T2 Pool B)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 1(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Toku Mapihi Tuna 1(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 2 Kakariki(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Toku Mapihi Tuna 2 Kakariki(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 3(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 4(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 5(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 6(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL C)

Toku Mapihi Tuna Pango(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Toku Mapihi Tuna Pango(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Tornadoes(Mixed League T2 Pool B)

Troid Eire(Mens League T2 Pool A)

Two Fist(Mixed League T2 Pool A)

Uni A(Mens League T2 Pool C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Uni A(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Uni B(Mens League T2 Pool C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Uni B(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Uni Socials(Mens League T2 Pool C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Uni Socials(Mens League T2 Pool B)

Vardon School(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Vardon School(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

Vardon Vipers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Vardon Vipers(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL E)

Waikato Dio 1(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

Waikato Dio 2(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

Waikato Dio 3(Secondary Girls 3X3 Social)

Waikato Dio Snr Girls(Snr Secondary Prem Girls)

Whakawatea(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Whakawatea(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL B)

Whakawatea(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Whakawatea(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL B)

Whakawatea(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL B)

Whakawatea(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Whakawatea(YR 7&8 T2 2015 POOL A)

Whatever(Mixed League T2 Pool A)

X Factor 34(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

X Factor Gold(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

X Factor Gold(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL A)

X Factor Gold(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL A)

X Factor Silver(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL E)

Previously Associated Competitions

X Factor Silver(YR 3&4 T2 2015 POOL C)

X Factor Silver(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL G)

Previously Associated Competitions

X Factor Silver(YR 5&6 T2 2015 POOL A)

X Factor Silver(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL D)

Previously Associated Competitions

X Factor Silver(YR 1&2 T2 2015 POOL B)