Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

All of the Above  (Mens League T3 2014)

Benchwarmers  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

Central Vikings  (Mens League T3 2014)

Craigz  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

David St Lakers  (Yr 5&6 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

David St Lakers  (Yr 5&6 T4 Pool A)

Fastbreak  (Yr 7&8 Grading T4)

Fastbreak  (Yr 7&8 T4 Pool C)

Flex Fitness  (Monday Mixed League T3 Pool A)

Flex Fitness  (Mens League T3 2014)

Free Stylers  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

Geriatrix  (Mens League T3 2014)

Heat Runners  (Yr 7&8 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Heat Runners  (Yr 7&8 T4 Pool A)

Herbalife Nutterz  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

Hillcrest Pharmacy Bengals  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

Huskies  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

KBC Sonics  (Yr 3&4 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

KBC Sonics  (Yr 3&4 T4 Pool A)

KBC Sting  (Yr 7&8 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

KBC Sting  (Yr 7&8 T4 Pool A)

Kina Boys  (Mens League T3 2014)

Marian Lakers  (Yr 5&6 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Marian Lakers  (Yr 5&6 T4 Pool D)

Maynard Hard  (Mens League T3 2014)

Metropolitan Mafia  (Mens League T3 2014)

Nawton Giants  (Yr 5&6 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nawton Giants  (Yr 5&6 T4 Pool B)

Ngahinapouri Spurs  (Yr 5&6 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ngahinapouri Spurs  (Yr 5&6 T4 Pool E)

Opus  (Mens League T3 2014)

Pukenui Thunder  (Yr 5&6 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pukenui Thunder  (Yr 5&6 T4 Pool A)

Raw Essentials  (Monday Mixed League T3 Pool A)

Reachout  (Monday Mixed League T3 Pool A)

Rototuna Pistons  (Yr 5&6 T4 Pool A)

Rotten Corn  (Monday Mixed League T3 Pool A)

Sniper  (Monday Mixed League T3 Pool A)

Step back  (Yr 7&8 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Step back  (Yr 7&8 T4 Pool D)

TA Raptors  (Yr 7&8 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

TA Raptors  (Yr 7&8 T4 Pool B)

Taimana  (Monday Mixed League T3 Pool A)

Te Awamutu  (Yr 5&6 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Awamutu  (Yr 5&6 T4 Pool A)

The Outsiders  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

Therapists  (Monday Mixed League T3 Pool A)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 2  (Yr 7&8 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Toku Mapihi Tuna 2  (Yr 7&8 T4 Pool C)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 3  (Yr 3&4 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Toku Mapihi Tuna 3  (Yr 3&4 T4 Pool A)

Toku Mapihi Tuna Kotira  (Yr 3&4 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Toku Mapihi Tuna Kotira  (Yr 3&4 T4 Pool C)

Tornadoes  (Monday Mixed League Term 3 Pool B)

Troid Eire  (Mens League T3 2014)

Waikato Cavs  (Yr 7&8 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waikato Cavs  (Yr 7&8 T4 Pool C)

Waikato Uni A  (Mens League T3 2014)

Waikato Uni B  (Mens League T3 2014)

X-Factor 12  (Yr 1&2 Grading T4)

X-Factor 34  (Yr 3&4 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

X-Factor 34  (Yr 3&4 T4 Pool A)

X-factor 43  (Yr 3&4 Grading T4)

Previously Associated Competitions

X-factor 43  (Yr 3&4 T4 Pool B)