Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Aberdeen Aces  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL C)

Aberdeen Breakers  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL B)

Aberdeen Flyers  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL D)

Aberdeen Shooters  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL D)

Baby Flyers  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL A)

Benchwarmers   (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Caucasian Invasion  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Chickies Team  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Deanwell  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL B)

Deanwell Breakers  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL C)

Deanwell Bulls  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL F)

Deanwell Clippers  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL C)

Deanwell Hornets  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL E)

Fairfield 3  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL C)

Fairfield Boys  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL C)

Fairfield Girls  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL D)

Fastbreak  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL B)

Fighting Irish  (Mens League T1 2015)

Flex Fitness  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Flex Fitness  (Mens League T1 2015)

Flyers Blazers  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL C)

Flyers Celtics  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL D)

Flyers Heat  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL D)

Flyers Lakers  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL A)

Flyers Mavericks  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL E)

Flyers Rockets  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL B)

Flyers Thunder  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL C)

Frankton  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL E)

Freestylers   (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Freezer  (Mens League T1 2015)

Geriatrix  (Mens League T1 2015)

HBHS 1  (Mens League T1 2015)

HBHS 2  (Mens League T1 2015)

Heat Cavs  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL A)

Heat Runners  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL A)

Heat Slammers  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL B)

Hillcrest Hawks  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL F)

Hillcrest Hornets  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL D)

Hukanui Breakers  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL A)

Hukanui Heat  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL D)

Huskies   (Mixed Social - Pool A )

KBC Breakers  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL A)

KBC Clippers  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL A)

KBC Knicks  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL B)

KBC Pacers  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL C)

KBC Phillies  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL A)

KBC Raptors  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL B)

KBC Thunder  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL A)

KBC Warriors   (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL B)

Kina Boys  (Mens League T1 2015)

Marian Lakers  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL C)

Metro Mafia  (Mens League T1 2015)

MJW  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Ngahinapouri Magic  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL B)

Ngahinapouri Nuggets  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL C)

Ngahinapouri Pistons  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL F)

Ngahinapouri Spurs  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL C)

Outsiders  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Pukete Styler$  (Mens League T1 2015)

Raw Essentials   (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Reachout  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Royals   (Mixed Social - Pool A )

SC Blue  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL E)

SC Gold  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL D)

SC Hawks  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL D)

SC Knights  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL B)

SC Panthers  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL F)

SC Pythons  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL C)

SC Titans  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL E)

SC United A  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL A)

SC Wildcats  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL B)

Sniper  (Mens League T1 2015)

Snipers  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

St Josephs  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL D)

St Josephs  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL D)

St Josephs  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL B)

T/A Tigers  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL A)

TA Bucks  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL A)

Taimana  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Te Ara Rima  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL D)

Te Ara Rima Pepi  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL E)

Te Ara Rima Pepi  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL B)

Te Ara Rima Tuakana  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL E)

Te Kowhai  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL A)

Te Kowhai Lakers  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL E)

Therapists  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

TK Steelers  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL D)

Toku Mapihi 4  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL B)

Toku Mapihi 6  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL B)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 1  (YR 7&8 T1 2015 POOL B)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 2  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL B)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 3  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL C)

Toku Mapihi Tuna 5  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL A)

Tornadoes  (Mixed Social - Pool A )

Troid Eire  (Mens League T1 2015)

Waikato Uni Men  (Mens League T1 2015)

X Factor  (YR 1&2 T1 2015 POOL A)

X Factor 34  (YR 3&4 T1 2015 POOL A)

X Factor 56  (YR 5&6 T1 2015 POOL A)