Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS Bulls  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

AJHS Heat  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

AJHS Hornets  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

AJHS Kings  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

AJHS Lakers  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

AJHS Magic  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

AJHS Pacers  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

AJHS Pelicans  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

AJHS Rockets  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

AJHS Sparks  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

AJHS Thunder  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

AJHS Wildcats  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

ASHS  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

ASHS  (U19 Girls 2015)

ASHS 2  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

ASHS 3  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

AUT University  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

AUT University  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

AUT University Prems  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Balboas  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Basketball Times  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Belmont Bulls  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Hawks  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Hornets  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Kings  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Raiders  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Rockets  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Storm  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Thunder  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Tigers  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Vikings  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Belmont Wizards  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

Birkenhead  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Birkenhead  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Birkenhead  (Open Men 2015)

Birkenhead  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U19 Girls 2015)

Birkenhead A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Birkenhead B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

BIS Barbarians  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

BIS Bengals  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

BIS Bombers  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

BIS Brilliantos  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

BIS Mavericks  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

Boogie Knights  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Bricklayers  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Burt Splenk  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

BYE  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Carmel  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Carmel 1  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Carmel 2  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Carmel 3  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Carmel A  (Intermediate GL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Carmel B  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Carmel C  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Datacom Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

DDB Mad Men  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Dolphinz  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Black  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Raiders  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Spinnerz  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Dolphinz XT  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

FHW  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Fumblers  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Glen Eden Gladiators  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Glenfield  (Open Men 2015)

Glenfield  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Glenfield  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Glenfield All Stars  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Glenfield Dream Team  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

Glenfield Phoenix  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Glenfield Tacos  (Intermediate GL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Glory League  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Harbour  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Hato Petera  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Hato Petera  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Hato Petera  (U19 Girls 2015)

Hato Petera  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Hobsonville Point  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Hobsonville Point  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Hobsonville Point  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Homeschool  (Open Men 2015)

Horselyf  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Kaipara  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Kaipara  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Kaipara  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Kingsway  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Kingsway  (U19 Girls 2015)

Kingsway  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Kingsway Warriors  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Knights  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Kristin  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Kristin  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Kristin  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Kristin  (Open Women 2015)

Kristin  (Open Men 2015)

Kristin Black  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Kristin Black  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

Kristin Doves  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Kristin Jade  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Kristin Jade  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Kristin Jade  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Kristin Navy  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Kristin Navy  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Kristin Navy  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

Kristin White  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

Line 7  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Long Bay  (Open Men 2015)

Long Bay  (U19 Girls 2015)

Long Bay A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Long Bay A  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Long Bay A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Long Bay B  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Long Bay B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Long Bay B  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Long Bay C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Long Bay C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Los Bombers  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mahurangi  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Mahurangi  (Open Men 2015)

Mahurangi  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Mairangi Mob  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mavericks  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

MBIS Assassins  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Bears  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Bobcats  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Breeze  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Cobras  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Falcons  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Force  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Gators  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Hawks  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Hunters  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Mustangs  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Mystic  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Panthers  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Piranhas  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Pythons  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Ravens  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Sharks  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Snipers  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Stealth  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Storm  (Intermediate GL1 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Taipans  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Thunder  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

MBIS Vipers  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Misfits  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mutombros  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

MX Mavericks  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

Narrowneck Fireantz  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Navy  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Navy  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Northcote  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Northcote  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Northcote  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Northcote  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Northcote  (Open Men 2015)

Northcote  (Open Women 2015)

Northcote  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Northcote B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Northcote B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Northcote Bullets  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Bulls  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Jammers  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Jazz  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Nuggets  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Saints  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Shenets  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Sonics  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

Northcote Vanguard  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Northside Knights  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

NX Celtics  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Clippers  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Heat  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Jazz  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Kings  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Knicks  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Lakers  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Magic  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Nets  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Nuggets  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Pacers  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Pistons  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Raindance  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Rockets  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Sonics  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Spurs  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Stars  (Intermediate GL1 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Suns  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Thunder  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Timberwolves  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Trailblazers  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

NX Warriors  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

Orewa  (Open Men 2015)

Orewa  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Orewa  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Orewa  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Orewa Raptors  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Orsum  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Orsum  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Pinehurst  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Pinehurst  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Pinehurst  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Pinehurst B  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Pinehurst Lakers  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

Pinehurst Mavericks  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

Poison Ivy  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Ponsonby Pacers  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Panthers  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Phoenix  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Piglets  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Pirates  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Pistons  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Pumas  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Pythons  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Rangitoto A  (Open Women 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto B  (Open Women 2015)

Rangitoto C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto C  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto D  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto D  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto E  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto F  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto G  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto Premier Men  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Rosmini  (Open Men 2015)

Rosmini A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini B  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini Breakers  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Bucks  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini C  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini Celtics  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini D  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini D  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini D  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini E  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini E  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Rosmini F  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini F  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Rosmini Grizzlies  (Intermedaite BL10 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Junior's  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini Knicks  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Lakers  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Mavericks  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Old Boys  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Rosmini Pacers  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Pelicans  (Intermedaite BL11 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Raptors  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Rockets  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Rosmini Suns  (Intermedaite BL8 Semester 2 Grading)

St Mary's Angels  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

St Mary's Saints  (Intermediate GL1 Semester 2 Grading)

Stallions  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Sub Zero  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

sumOr CARLTON PARTY HIRE  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Swish  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Takapuna  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Takapuna  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Takapuna  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Takapuna  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Takapuna  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Takapuna  (Open Men 2015)

Takapuna  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Takapuna A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Takapuna B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Takapuna C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Te Kura Toa  (Intermedaite BL3 Semester 2 Grading)

Team Headbands  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Team JB  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

The Hinrich Manoeuvre  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

The Unknowns  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Throwbacks  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

TNIS Bulls  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Celtics  (Intermediate BL1 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Hawks  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Kings  (Intermedaite BL6 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Lakers  (Intermediate GL1 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Magic  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Mavericks  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Nets  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Raptors  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Rockets  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Spurs  (Intermedaite BL5 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Suns  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

TNIS Thunder  (Intermedaite BL7 Semester 2 Grading)

Undecided  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Undecided  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Undecided  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Undecided  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U19 Girls 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Undecided  (Open Men 2015)

Undecided  (Open Women 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Vanguard  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Vanguard  (U19 Girls 2015)

Venomous Violets  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Wairau  (Intermedaite BL4 Semester 2 Grading)

Wairau  (Intermedaite BL12 Semester 2 Grading)

Wairau  (Intermedaite BL9 Semester 2 Grading)

Wairau  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Wairau  (Intermediate GL2 Semester 2 Grading)

Wairau  (Intermediate GL3 Semester 2 Grading)

WBHS A  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS A  (Open Men 2015)

WBHS B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS B  (Open Men 2015)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Black  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS C  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS C  (Open Men 2015)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS D  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS D  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS E  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS E  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS F  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS F  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS G  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS G  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Green  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS H  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS H  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS I  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS I  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS J  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS J  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS K  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS L  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS Red  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS White  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WGHS  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

WGHS  (U19 Girls 2015)

WGHS Gold  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

WGHS Green  (Open Women 2015)

WGHS Green  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

WGHS Red  (Open Women 2015)

WGHS Red  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Whangaparoa  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WPG 8  (Intermedaite BL2 Semester 2 Grading)