Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

AJHS Heat  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

AJHS Hornets  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

AJHS Kings  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

AJHS Magic  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

AJHS Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

AJHS Wildcats  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

Basketball Times  (Premier Men Summer 2014)

Basketball Times  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Bayfield Breakers  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

Bayfield Celtics  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Bayfield Heat  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Bayfield Lakers  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

Bayfield Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

Bayview  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Beach Haven Breakers  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Beach Haven Bullets  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Belmont Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

Belmont Dunkers  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

Belmont Hawks  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

Belmont Hornets  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

Belmont Kings  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

Belmont Raiders  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

Belmont Rockets  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

Belmont Slammers  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

Belmont Storm  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

Belmont Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

Belmont Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Belmont Tigers  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

Belmont Vikings  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

Belmont Warriors  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

Belmont Wizards  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

Belmont Wolves  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

Birkenhead Barracudas  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

Birkenhead Beagles  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Birkenhead Bears  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

Birkenhead Buzzards  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

BIS Bengals  (Intermediate Girls League 1 Grading)

BIS Bombers  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

BIS Brilliantos  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

BIS Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

BIS Tigers  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

Burt Splenk  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

CBS Celtics  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

CBS Cyclones  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

CBS Heat  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

CBS Lakers  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

CBS Rockets  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

CBS Spurs  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

Chelsea Harriers  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Chelsea Ninjas  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Datacom Blue  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

DBC Floaters  (Women's League Summer 2014)

DDB Mad Men  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Devonport Flames  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

Devonport Scorchers  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Devonport Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

Dog Box  (Premier Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Black  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Blue  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Deep  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Raiders  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Rogues  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Silver  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Sonarz  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Dolphinz Spinnerz  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Dolphinz XT  (Women's League Summer 2014)

FHW  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Flamingos  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Fumblers  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

Glenfield All Stars  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

Glenfield Ballerz  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

Glenfield Celtics  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

Glenfield Dream Team  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

Glenfield Phoenix  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

Glenfield Tacos  (Intermediate Girls League 1 Grading)

Glory League Warriors  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Greenhithe Giants  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

Greenhithe Wildcats  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

Heat Prems  (Premier Men Summer 2014)

Horselyf  (Premier Men Summer 2014)

Kingsway Warriors  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

Knights  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Kristin  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Kristin 3 Blazers  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

Kristin 4 Mavericks  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Kristin Black  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

Kristin Doves  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

Kristin Jade  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

Kristin Navy  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

Kristin White  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

Line 7  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Los Bombers  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Mairangi Bay Jedi's  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

Mairangi Mob  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Marlbourough Hoops  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Mavericks  (Premier Men Summer 2014)

MBIS Assassins  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

MBIS Bears  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

MBIS Bobcats  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

MBIS Breeze  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

MBIS Cobras  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

MBIS Falcons  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

MBIS Force  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

MBIS Gators  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

MBIS Hawks  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

MBIS Hunters  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

MBIS Mustangs  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

MBIS Mystics  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

MBIS Panthers  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

MBIS Piranhas  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

MBIS Pythons  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

MBIS Ravens  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

MBIS Scorpions  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

MBIS Sharks  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

MBIS Snipers  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

MBIS Stealth  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

MBIS Stingrays  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

MBIS Storm  (Intermediate Girls League 1 Grading)

MBIS Taipans  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

MBIS Thunder  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

MBIS Vipers  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

Milford Lakers  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Milford Magic  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

MusrO  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Mutombros  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

Navy  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Northcote Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

Northcote Jammers  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

Northcote Jazz  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

Northcote Nuggets  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

Northcote Saints  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

Northcote Shenets  (Intermediate Girls League 1 Grading)

Northcote Sonics  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

Northcote Vanguard  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

Northside Knights  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

NX Celtics  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

NX Clippers  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

NX Hornets  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

NX Jazz  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

NX Kings  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

NX Knicks  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

NX Lakers  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

NX Magic  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

NX Mavericks  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

NX Nets  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

NX Nuggets  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

NX Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

NX Pistons  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

NX Rockets  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

NX Sonics  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

NX Spurs  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

NX Stars  (Intermediate Girls League 1 Grading)

NX Suns  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

NX Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

NX Timberwolves  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

NX Trailblazers  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

NX Warriors  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

NX Wizards  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

Orsum  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Orsum  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

Pinehurst Lakers  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

Pinehurst Mavericks  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

Poison Ivy  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Ponsonby Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 12 Grading)

Ponsonby Panthers  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

Ponsonby Patriots  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

Ponsonby Penguins  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

Ponsonby Phoenix  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

Ponsonby Pirates  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

Ponsonby Pistons  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

Ponsonby Pumas  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

Ponsonby Pythons  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

Ponsonby Warriors  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

Posonby Aztecs  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

Pronet  (Women's League Summer 2014)

PWC Buckets  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Rosmini Breakers  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

Rosmini Bucks  (Intermediate Boys League 10 Grading)

Rosmini Celtics  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

Rosmini Knicks  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

Rosmini Lakers  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

Rosmini Mavericks  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

Rosmini Old Boys  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Rosmini Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

Rosmini Pelicans  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

Rosmini Raptors  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

Rosmini Rockets  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

Rosmini Suns  (Intermediate Boys League 8 Grading)

Rosmioni Grizzlies  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

Shaqremento Kings  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Sixers  (Women's League Summer 2014)

St Joe's All Stars  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

St Joe's Breakers  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

St Joe's Spurs  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

St Leo's  (Miniball Mixed League Black Grading)

St Mary's Angels  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

St Mary's Saints  (Intermediate Girls League 1 Grading)

Stallions  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Sub Zero  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

sumOr CARLTON PARTY HIRE  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Sunnybrae Clippers  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Sunnybrae Sensations  (Miniball Mixed League White Grading)

Sunnybrae Swish  (Miniball Mixed League Red Grading)

Swans Up  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Takapuna Badgers  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Team Blond  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

Team Headbands  (A Reserve Men Summer 2014)

Team Swish  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

The A Team  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Throwbacks  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

TNIS Blazers  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

TNIS Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 6 Grading)

TNIS Celtics  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

TNIS Hawks  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

TNIS Kings  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

TNIS Lakers  (Intermediate Girls League 1 Grading)

TNIS Magic  (Intermediate Girls League 2 Grading)

TNIS Mavericks  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

TNIS Nets  (Intermediate Boys League 2 Grading)

TNIS Raptors  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

TNIS Rockets  (Intermediate Boys League 3 Grading)

TNIS Spurs  (Intermediate Boys League 5 Grading)

TNIS Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

TwentyTwoz  (B Grade Men Summer 2014)

Unknowns  (A Grade Men Summer 2014)

Venomous Violets  (Women's League Summer 2014)

Verran Cobras  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Verran Pythons  (Miniball Mixed League Green Grading)

Verran Rattlesnakes  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

Verran Vipers  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

Wairau Amazons  (Intermediate Girls League 3 Grading)

Wairau Knicks  (Intermediate Boys League 4 Grading)

Wairau Magic  (Intermediate Boys League 1 Grading)

Wairau Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 9 Grading)

Wairau Warriors  (Intermediate Boys League 11 Grading)

Wairau Wizards  (Intermediate Boys League 7 Grading)

West  (Premier Men Summer 2014)

Willow Park All Stars  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)

Willow Park Comets  (Miniball Mixed League Orange Grading)