Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS Lakers  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

AJHS Pelicans  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

AJHS Rockets  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

AJHS Sparks  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

AJHS Thunder  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

ASHS  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

ASHS  (U19 Girls 2015)

ASHS 2  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

ASHS 3  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

AUT University  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

AUT University  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

AUT University Prems  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Balboas  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Basketball Times  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Birkenhead  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Birkenhead  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Birkenhead  (Open Men 2015)

Birkenhead  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Birkenhead  (U19 Girls 2015)

Birkenhead A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Birkenhead B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Boogie Knights  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Bricklayers  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Burt Splenk  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

BYE  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Carmel  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Carmel 1  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Carmel 2  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Carmel 3  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Datacom Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

DDB Mad Men  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Dolphinz  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Black  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Raiders  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Spinnerz  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Dolphinz XT  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

FHW  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Fumblers  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Glenfield  (Open Men 2015)

Glenfield  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Glenfield  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Glory League  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Harbour  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Hato Petera  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Hato Petera  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Hato Petera  (U19 Girls 2015)

Hato Petera  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Hobsonville Point  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Hobsonville Point  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Hobsonville Point  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Homeschool  (Open Men 2015)

Horselyf  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Kaipara  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Kaipara  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Kaipara  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Kingsway  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Kingsway  (U19 Girls 2015)

Kingsway  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Knights  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Kristin  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Kristin  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Kristin  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Kristin  (Open Women 2015)

Kristin  (Open Men 2015)

Kristin Black  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Kristin Jade  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Kristin Jade  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Kristin Navy  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Kristin Navy  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Line 7  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Long Bay  (Open Men 2015)

Long Bay  (U19 Girls 2015)

Long Bay A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Long Bay A  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Long Bay A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Long Bay B  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Long Bay B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Long Bay B  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Long Bay C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Long Bay C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Los Bombers  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mahurangi  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Mahurangi  (Open Men 2015)

Mahurangi  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Mairangi Mob  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mavericks  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Misfits  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mutombros  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Narrowneck Fireantz  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Navy  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Navy  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Northcote  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Northcote  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Northcote  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Northcote  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Northcote  (Open Men 2015)

Northcote  (Open Women 2015)

Northcote  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Northcote B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Northcote B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Northside Knights  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Orewa  (Open Men 2015)

Orewa  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Orewa  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Orewa Raptors  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Orsum  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Orsum  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Pinehurst  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Pinehurst  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Pinehurst  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Pinehurst B  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Poison Ivy  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Rangitoto A  (Open Women 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Rangitoto A  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto B  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto B  (Open Women 2015)

Rangitoto C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto C  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rangitoto C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto D  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto D  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto E  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto F  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto G  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rangitoto Premier Men  (Premier Men Winter 2015)

Rosmini  (Open Men 2015)

Rosmini A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini B  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini C  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini D  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini D  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini D  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini E  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini E  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Rosmini F  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Rosmini F  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Rosmini Junior's  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Rosmini Old Boys  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Stallions  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Sub Zero  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

sumOr CARLTON PARTY HIRE  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Swish  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Takapuna  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Takapuna  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Takapuna  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Takapuna  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Takapuna  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Takapuna  (Open Men 2015)

Takapuna  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Takapuna A  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Takapuna B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Takapuna C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Team Headbands  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Team JB  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

The Hinrich Manoeuvre  (A Reserve Winter League 2015)

The Unknowns  (A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Throwbacks  (B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Undecided  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

Previously Associated Competitions

Undecided  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

Undecided  (U15 Girls League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Undecided  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U19 Girls 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

Undecided  (Open Men 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

Undecided  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

Vanguard  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

Vanguard  (U19 Girls 2015)

Venomous Violets  (Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

WBHS A  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS A  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS A  (Open Men 2015)

WBHS B  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS B  (Open Men 2015)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS B  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Black  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS C  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS C  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS C  (Open Men 2015)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS D  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS D  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS E  (U17 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS E  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS F  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS F  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS G  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS G  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Green  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS H  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS H  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS I  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS I  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS J  (U17 Boys League 3 2015)

WBHS J  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS K  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS L  (U19 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WBHS Red  (U17 Boys League 1 2015)

WBHS White  (U15 Boys League 2 2015)

WGHS  (U15 Girls League 1 2015)

WGHS  (U19 Girls 2015)

WGHS Gold  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

WGHS Green  (Open Women 2015)

WGHS Green  (U17 Girls League 2 2015)

WGHS Red  (Open Women 2015)

WGHS Red  (U17 Girls League 1 2015)

Whangaparoa  (U19 Boys League 1 2015)