Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

AJHS  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

AJHS Maroon  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

AJHS Navy  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

ASHS  (U19 Women's League 2014)

ASHS Team 1  (U19 Men's League 2014)

ASHS Team 2  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Average Bros  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Balboas  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Bargets  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Basketball Times  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Birkenhead College  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Birkenhead College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Birkenhead College  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Birkenhead College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Birkenhead College A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Birkenhead College B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Birkenhead College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Britich Isles  (Social Men Winter 2014)

Britomart Beavers  (Social Men Winter 2014)

Burt Splenk  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Bye  (Open Women 2014)

Carmel College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Carmel College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Carmel College  (Open Women 2014)

Carmel College  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Datacom Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

DDB Mad Men  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Detroit Bad Boys  (Social Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Dolphinz Black  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Deep  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Raiders  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Silver  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Spinnerz  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Dolphinz XT  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Dusty 816  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

East Coast Bayes  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

FHW  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Fumblers  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Glenfield College  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Glenfield College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Glenfield College Black  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Glenfield College White  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Grey Lynn Bulls  (Social Men Winter 2014)

Hato Petera  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Heat Prems  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Hobsonville Point  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Hobsonville Point  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Homeschool  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Horselyf  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Hot Mustard  (Social Men Winter 2014)

Kaipara  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Kaipara College  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kingsway  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Kingsway  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kingsway  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Knights  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Kristin  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Kristin  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Kristin  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Kristin  (Open Women 2014)

Kristin  (Open Men 2014)

Kristin  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Kristin 1  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin 3  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin Jade  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin Navy  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin Team 2  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Line 7  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Long Bay  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Long Bay B  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Long Bay College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Long Bay College  (Open Men 2014)

Long Bay College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Long Bay College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Long Bay College  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Long Bay College A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Long Bay College B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Long bay College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Los Bombers  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Los Hermanos  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Mahurangi College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Mahurangi College  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Mahurangi College  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Mairangi Bay Mob  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Mavericks  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

MUCBA  (Social Men Winter 2014)

Navy  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Navy  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Navy  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

North Harbour U23's  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Northcote College  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Northcote College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Northcote College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Northcote College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Northcote College  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Northcote College  (Open Women 2014)

Northcote College  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Northcote College A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Nothing But Net  (Social Men Winter 2014)

Orewa College  (Open Women 2014)

Orewa College  (Open Men 2014)

Orewa College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Orsum  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Orsum  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Pinehurst  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Pinehurst  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Pinehurst  (U19 Men's League 2014)

PWC Buckets  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Raiders  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Rangitoto  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Rangitoto College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Rangitoto College C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College C  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College D  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College D  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College D  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College E  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Red Army  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Rosmini College A  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rosmini College A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College B  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College B  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rosmini College C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rosmini College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College C  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College D  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College D  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College E  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College F  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini Old Boys  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Sixers  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Stallions  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Sub Zeros  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

sumOr CARLTON PARTY HIRE  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (Open Men 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 2  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 2  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 3  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 3  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Team Blond  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

The A Team  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

The Bricklayers  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

The Mutombros  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

The Sky Hookers  (Social Men Winter 2014)

The Unknowns  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Undecided  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Vanguard  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Vikings  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Warriors  (Social Men Winter 2014)

WBHS A  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS A  (Open Men 2014)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS B  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS B  (Open Men 2014)

WBHS C  (Open Men 2014)

WBHS C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS D  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS D  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS D  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS E  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS E  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS F  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS F  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS G  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS G  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS H  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS H  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS I  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS I  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS J  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS J  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS K  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS White  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

West  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Westlake  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

WGHS  (Open Women 2014)

WGHS Black  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

WGHS Black  (U15 Girls League 2014)

WGHS Gold  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

WGHS Green  (U19 Women's League 2014)

WGHS Green  (U15 Girls League 2014)

WGHS Green  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

WGHS Red  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

WGHS Red  (U19 Women's League 2014)

WGHS Red  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Whangaparoa College  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Whangaparoa College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Wiggles  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)