Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS Bulls(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

AJHS Heat(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

AJHS Hornets(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

AJHS Kings(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

AJHS Magic(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

AJHS Pacers(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

AJHS Wildcats(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

AUT University(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

AUT University(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

AUT University Prems(Premier Men Winter 2015)

Balboas(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Basketball Times(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Bayfield Breakers(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Bayfield Celtics(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Bayfield Heat(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

Bayfield Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

Bayfield Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

Bayview(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

Bayview Globetrotters(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Beach Haven Broncos(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Beach Haven Bullets(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Belmont Bulls(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

Belmont Dunker(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Belmont Hawks(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

Belmont Hornets(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

Belmont Kings(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

Belmont Raiders(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

Belmont Rockets(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

Belmont Slammers(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

Belmont Storm(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

Belmont Thunder(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Belmont Tigers(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

Belmont Vikings(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

Belmont Wizards(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

Birkenhead Barracudas(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Birkenhead Beagles(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Birkenhead Bears(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Birkenhead Buzzards(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

BIS Barbarians(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

BIS Bengals(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

BIS Bombers(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

BIS Brilliantos(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

BIS Mavericks(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

Boogie Knights(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Bricklayers(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Burt Splenk(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Carmel A(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

Carmel B(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

Carmel C(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

CBS Celtics(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

CBS Cyclones(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

CBS Heat(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

CBS Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

CBS Rockets(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

CBS Spurs(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

Chelsea Harriers(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Chelsea Ninjas(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Chelsea Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

Datacom Blue(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

DDB Mad Men(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Devonport Flames(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

Devonport Scorchers(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Devonport Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

Dolphinz(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Dolphinz(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Black(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Blue(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Raiders(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Dolphinz Spinnerz(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Dolphinz XT(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

FHW(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Fumblers(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Glen Eden Gladiators(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

Glenfield All Stars(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

Glenfield Celtics(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Glenfield Dream Team(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

Glenfield Phoenix(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

Glenfield Tacos(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

Glory League(Premier Men Winter 2015)

Greenhithe Giants(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Greenhithe Wildcats(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Harbour(Premier Men Winter 2015)

Horselyf(Premier Men Winter 2015)

Kingsway Warriors(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

Knights(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Kristin 3 Blazers(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Kristin 4 Mavericks(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

Kristin Black(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

Kristin Doves(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

Kristin Jade(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

Kristin Navy(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

Kristin White(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

Line 7(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Los Bombers(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mairangi Bay Jedi's(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

Mairangi Mob(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Marist Rockets(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Marlborough Hoops(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)

Mavericks(Premier Men Winter 2015)

MBIS Assassins(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

MBIS Bears(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

MBIS Bobcats(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

MBIS Breeze(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

MBIS Cobras(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

MBIS Falcons(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

MBIS Force(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

MBIS Gators(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

MBIS Hawks(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

MBIS Hunters(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

MBIS Mustangs(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

MBIS Mystic(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

MBIS Panthers(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

MBIS Piranhas(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

MBIS Pythons(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

MBIS Ravens(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

MBIS Sharks(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

MBIS Snipers(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

MBIS Stealth(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

MBIS Storm(Intermediate Girls League 1 Semester 2)

MBIS Taipans(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

MBIS Thunder(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

MBIS Vipers(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

Milford Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Milford Lightening(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Milford Magic(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

Misfits(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Mutombros(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Narrowneck Fireantz(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Navy(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Navy(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Northcote Bullets(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

Northcote Bulls(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

Northcote Jammers(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

Northcote Jazz(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

Northcote Nuggets(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

Northcote Saints(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

Northcote Shenets(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

Northcote Sonics(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

Northcote Vanguard(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

Northside Knights(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

NX Celtics(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

NX Clippers(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

NX Heat(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

NX Jazz(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

NX Kings(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

NX Knicks(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

NX Lakers(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

NX Mavericks(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

NX Nets(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

NX Nuggets(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

NX Pacers(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

NX Pistons(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

NX Raindance(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

NX Rockets(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

NX Sonics(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

NX Spurs(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

NX Stars(Intermediate Girls League 1 Semester 2)

NX Suns(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

NX Thunder(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

NX Timberwolves(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

NX Trailblazers(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

NX Warriors(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

Orewa(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

Orsum(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Orsum(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Pinehill Pumas(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Pinehill Raptors(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Pinehurst Lakers(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

Pinehurst Mavericks(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

Poison Ivy(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Ponsnby Pistons(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Aztecs(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Ponsonby Pacers(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Panthers(Intermedaite Boys League 10 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Phoenix(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Piglets(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Pirates(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Pumas(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Pythons(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

Ponsonby Warriors(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Rangitoto Premier Men(Premier Men Winter 2015)

Rosmini Breakers(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

Rosmini Bucks(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

Rosmini Celtics(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

Rosmini Grizzlies(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

Rosmini Knicks(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

Rosmini Lakers(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

Rosmini Mavericks(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

Rosmini Old Boys(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Rosmini Pacers(Intermediate Boys League 5 Semester 2)

Rosmini Pelicans(Intermedaite Boys League 11 Semester 2)

Rosmini Raptors(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

Rosmini Rockets(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

Rosmini Suns(Intermedaite Boys League 8 Semester 2)

St Joe's Sharks(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

St Joe's Spurs(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

St Leo's Saints(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

St Mary's Angels(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

St Mary's Saints(Intermediate Girls League 1 Semester 2)

Stallions(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Sub Zero(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

sumOr CARLTON PARTY HIRE(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Sunnybrae Clippers(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Sunnybrae Sensations(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Sunnybrae Swish(Miniball Mixed League Gold Semester 2)

Swish(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

Te Kura Toa(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

Team Headbands(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

Team JB(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

The Hinrich Manoeuvre(A Reserve Winter League 2015)

The Unknowns(A Grade Men Winter 2015)

Throwbacks(B Grade Men Winter 2015)

TNIS Bulls(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

TNIS Celtics(Intermediate Boys League 1 Semester 2)

TNIS Hawks(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

TNIS Kings(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

TNIS Lakers(Intermediate Girls League 1 Semester 2)

TNIS Magic(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

TNIS Mavericks(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

TNIS Nets(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

TNIS Raptors(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

TNIS Rockets(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

TNIS Spurs(Intermedaite Boys League 6 Semester 2)

TNIS Suns(Intermediate Girls League 2 Semester 2)

TNIS Thunder(Intermedaite Boys League 7 Semester 2)

Venomous Violets(Forme Spa Women's Winter League 2015)

Verran Cobras(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Verran Pythons(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Verran Rattlesnakes(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Verran Sea Snakes(Miniball Mixed League Orange Semester 2)

Verran Taipans(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Verran Tiger Snakes(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Verran Vipers(Miniball Mixed League Black Semester 2)

Wairau Amazons(Intermediate Girls League 3 Semester 2)

Wairau Knicks(Intermediate Boys League 4 Semester 2)

Wairau Magic(Intermediate Boys League 2 Semester 2)

Wairau Thunder(Intermedaite Boys League 9 Semester 2)

Wairau Warriors(Intermedaite Boys League 12 Semester 2)

Westminster Sparks(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

WGPC(Intermedaite Boys League 3 Semester 2)

Willow Park All Stars(Miniball Mixed League White Semester 2)

Willow Park Comets(Miniball Mixed League Green Semester 2)

Willow park Dynamos(Miniball Mixed League Red Semester 2)