Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

AJHS  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

AJHS Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

AJHS Heat  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

AJHS Kings  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

AJHS Maroon  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

AJHS Navy  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

AJHS Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

AJHS Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

AJHS Wildcats  (Intermediate Girls League 1 GRADING)

ASHS  (U19 Women's League 2014)

ASHS Team 1  (U19 Men's League 2014)

ASHS Team 2  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Average Bros  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Balboas  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Bargets  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Basketball Times  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Bayfield Heat  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

Bayfield Lakers  (Miniball Mixed League Gold GRADING)

Bayfield Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Bayview  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

Beach Haven Ballers  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Belmont Bombers  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

Belmont Breakers  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Belmont Bulldogs  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Belmont Cougers  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

Belmont Dunkers  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

Belmont Jets  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

Belmont Knights  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

Belmont Lions  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

Belmont Panthers  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

Belmont Slammers  (Miniball Mixed League Gold GRADING)

Belmont Stingers  (Intermediate Girls League 1 GRADING)

Belmont Stormers  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

Belmont Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Belmont Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

Belmont Tigers  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

Birkdale Taniwha  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Birkenhead College  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Birkenhead College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Birkenhead College  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Birkenhead College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Birkenhead College A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Birkenhead College B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Birkenhead College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Birkenhead Dragons  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Birkenhead Flames  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Birkenhead Knights  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

BIS Bang Bang  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

BIS Burners  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

BIS Buzzers  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

BIS Stikers  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

BIS Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

Burt Splenk  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Bye  (Open Women 2014)

Carmel Breakers  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

Carmel College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Carmel College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Carmel College  (Open Women 2014)

Carmel College  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Carmel Flyers  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

Carmel Heat  (Intermediate Girls League 1 GRADING)

CBS Celtics  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

CBS Heat  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

CBS Lakers  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

CBS Rockets  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

CBS Spurs  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Chelsea Chasers  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

Chelsea Harriers  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Chelsea Tigers  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

Datacom Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

DDB Mad Men  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Deep Freeze  (Social Mixed League 2014)

Devonport Flames  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Devonport Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Gold GRADING)

Dolphinz  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Dolphinz  (Social Mixed League 2014)

Dolphinz Black  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Blue  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Deep  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Raiders  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Silver  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Dolphinz Spinnerz  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Dolphinz XT  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Dusty 816  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

East Coast Bayes  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

FHW  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Fumblers  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Glenfield Ballerz  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

Glenfield Barbies  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

Glenfield College  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Glenfield College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Glenfield College Black  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Glenfield College White  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Glenfield Oklahomies  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Glenfield Outlaws  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

Glenfield Rebels  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

Greenhithe  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Hato Petera  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Heat Prems  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Hobsonville Point  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Hobsonville Point  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Homeschool  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Horselyf  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Kaipara  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Kaipara College  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kingsway  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Kingsway  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kingsway  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Knights  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Kristin  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Kristin  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Kristin  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Kristin  (Open Women 2014)

Kristin  (Open Men 2014)

Kristin  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Kristin 1  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin 3  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin Black  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

Kristin Doves  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

Kristin Hawks  (Miniball Mixed League Gold GRADING)

Kristin Jade  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

Kristin Jade  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin Lakers  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Kristin Navy  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

Kristin Navy  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin Suddens  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Kristin Team 2  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Kristin Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

Kristin White  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

Kura Tu Toa  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Line 7  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Long Bay  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Long Bay B  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Long Bay College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Long Bay College  (Open Men 2014)

Long Bay College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Long Bay College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Long Bay College  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Long Bay College A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Long Bay College B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Long bay College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Los Bombers  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Los Hermanos  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Mahurangi College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Mahurangi College  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Mahurangi College  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Mairangi Bay All Stars  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

Mairangi Bay Dunkers  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

Mairangi Bay Mob  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Marlborough Breakers  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Marlborough Hoops  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Mavericks  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

MBIS Assassins  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

MBIS Bears  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

MBIS Bobcats  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

MBIS Breeze  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

MBIS Cobras  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

MBIS Falcons  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

MBIS Force  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

MBIS Gators  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

MBIS Hunters  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

MBIS Mustangs  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

MBIS Piranhas  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

MBIS Pythons  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

MBIS Scorpions  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

MBIS Sharks  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

MBIS Snipers  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

MBIS Stelth  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

MBIS Stingrays  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

MBIS Storm  (Intermediate Girls League 1 GRADING)

MBIS Taipans  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

MBIS Thunder  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

MBIS Vipers  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Milford Heat  (Miniball Mixed League Gold GRADING)

Milford Lakers  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Milford Magic  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Milford Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Navy  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Navy  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Navy  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

North Harbour U23's  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Northcote  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Northcote College  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Northcote College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Northcote College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Northcote College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Northcote College  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Northcote College  (Open Women 2014)

Northcote College  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Northcote College A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Northcote Heat  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Northcote Jazz  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

Northcote Nuggets  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

Northcote Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

Northcross Kings  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

NX Breakers  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

NX Celtics  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

NX Clippers  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

NX Hornets  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

NX Jazz  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

NX Knicks  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

NX Magic  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

NX Mavericks  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

NX Nuggets  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

NX Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

NX Pistons  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

NX Sonic  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

NX Stars  (Intermediate Girls League 1 GRADING)

NX Suns  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

NX Trailblazers  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

NX Warriors  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

Orewa College  (Open Women 2014)

Orewa College  (Open Men 2014)

Orewa College  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Orsum  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Orsum  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Pinehurst  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Pinehurst  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Pinehurst  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Pinehurst Heat  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

Pinehurst Lakers  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

Pinehurst Nuggets  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

Ponsonby  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Ponsonby Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

Ponsonby Panthers  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

Ponsonby Patriots  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

Ponsonby Phoenix  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

Ponsonby Piglets  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

Ponsonby Pistons  (Intermediate Boys League 11 GRADING)

Ponsonby Pumas  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

Ponsonby Pythons  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

PWC Buckets  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Raiders  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Rangatahi  (Social Mixed League 2014)

Rangitoto  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Rangitoto College  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College A  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rangitoto College B  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Rangitoto College C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College C  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College D  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rangitoto College D  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College D  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rangitoto College E  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Red Army  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

Rosmini Breakers  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

Rosmini Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

Rosmini Celtics  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

Rosmini College A  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rosmini College A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College B  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College B  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Rosmini College B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rosmini College C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Rosmini College C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College C  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College D  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College D  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College Deez  (Social Mixed League 2014)

Rosmini College E  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini College F  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Rosmini Grizzlies  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

Rosmini Hawks  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

Rosmini Jazz  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

Rosmini Lakers  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

Rosmini Old Boys  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Rosmini Pacers  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Rosmini Raptors  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

Rosmini Rockets  (Intermediate Boys League 3 GRADING)

Rosmini Thunder  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

Sixers  (Women's Winter League 2014)

St Joe's Breakers  (Miniball Mixed League Gold GRADING)

St Joe's Spurs  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

St Leo's Sharks  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

St Leo's Tigers  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

St Mary's Allstars  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)

St Mary's Angels  (Intermediate Girls League 1 GRADING)

St Mary's Saints  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

Stallions  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

Sub Zeros  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

sumOr CARLTON PARTY HIRE  (Women's Winter League 2014)

Sunnybrae Bulls  (Miniball Mixed League Black GRADING)

Sunnybrae Hornets  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Sunnybrae Magic  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

Sunnybrae Supersonics  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Sunnybrae Thunder  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Sunnynook Allstars  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

Sunnynook Sharks  (Miniball Mixed League Orange GRADING)

Takapuna Grammar  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (Open Men 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 2  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 2  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 3  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar 3  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

Takapuna Grammar A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Takapuna Grammar C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Team Blond  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

The A Team  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

The Bricklayers  (B Grade Men Winter 2014)

The Mutombros  (A Reserve Men Winter 2014)

The Unknowns  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

TNIS Blazers  (Intermediate Boys League 8 GRADING)

TNIS Bulls  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

TNIS Celtics  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

TNIS Heat  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

TNIS Jazz  (Intermediate Boys League 10 GRADING)

TNIS Magic  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

TNIS Mavericks  (Intermediate Boys League 2 GRADING)

TNIS Nuggets  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

TNIS Pistons  (Intermediate Boys League 9 GRADING)

TNIS Raptors  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

TNIS Rockets  (Intermediate Boys League 4 GRADING)

TNIS Spurs  (Intermediate Boys League 5 GRADING)

TNIS Stars  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

TNIS Suns  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

TNIS Thunder  (Intermediate Girls League 1 GRADING)

Undecided  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Vanguard  (U19 Men's League 2014)

Verran Cubs  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Verran Heat  (Miniball Mixed League Red GRADING)

Verran Vipers  (Miniball Mixed League Green GRADING)

Vikings  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Wairau Celtics  (Intermediate Girls League 3 GRADING)

Wairau Heat  (Intermediate Boys League 6 GRADING)

Wairau Magic  (Intermediate Boys League 1 GRADING)

Wairau Thunder  (Intermediate Girls League 2 GRADING)

Wairau Warriors  (Intermediate Boys League 7 GRADING)

WBHS A  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS A  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS A  (Open Men 2014)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS A  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS B  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS B  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS B  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS B  (Open Men 2014)

WBHS C  (Open Men 2014)

WBHS C  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS C  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS D  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS D  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS D  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS E  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS E  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS F  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS F  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS G  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS G  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS Green  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS H  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS H  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS I  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS I  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS J  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS J  (U19 Men's League 2014)

WBHS K  (U17 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

WBHS Red  (U15 Boys League 1 2014)

WBHS White  (U15 Boys League 2 2014)

West  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

Westlake  (Premier Men Winter 2014)

WGHS  (Open Women 2014)

WGHS Black  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

WGHS Black  (U15 Girls League 2014)

WGHS Gold  (U17 Girls League 2 2014)

WGHS Green  (U19 Women's League 2014)

WGHS Green  (U15 Girls League 2014)

WGHS Green  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

WGHS Red  (U17 Girls League 1 2014)

WGHS Red  (U19 Women's League 2014)

WGHS Red  (U15 Girls League 2014)

Whangaparoa College  (U17 Boys League 1 2014)

Whangaparoa College  (U19 Women's League 2014)

Wiggles  (A Grade Men Winter League 2014)

Willow Park Allstars  (Miniball Mixed League Gold GRADING)

Willow Park Breeze  (Miniball Mixed League White GRADING)