Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS A(Under 17 Boys League 2)

AJHS B(Under 17 Boys League 2)

AJHS Blue(Under 15 Boys League 2)

AJHS Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

AJHS Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

AJHS Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

AJHS Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

AJHS Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

AJHS Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

AJHS Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

AJHS Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

AJHS Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

AJHS Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

AJHS Pelicans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

AJHS Pelicans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

AJHS Red(Under 15 Boys League 2)

AJHS White(Under 15 Boys League 2)

AJHS Wildcats(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

AJHS Wildcats(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

ASHS 1(Under 19 Boys League 1)

ASHS 2(Under 19 Boys League 1)

ASHS 3(Under 19 Boys League 2)

ASHS 4(Under 19 Boys League 2)

AUT(Forme Spa Womens League)

AUT(A Grade Men)

AUT(Premier Men)

Balboas(A Grade Men)

Bayfield Celtics(Mixed League Black)

Bayfield Celtics(Mixed League Black)

Bayfield Heat(Mixed League Orange)

Bayfield Heat(Mixed League Orange)

Bayfield Lakers(Mixed League Orange)

Bayfield Lakers(Mixed League Orange)

Bayfield Thunder(Mixed League Gold)

Bayfield Thunder(Mixed League Gold)

Bayview(Mixed League Orange)

Bayview(Mixed League Orange)

Belmont Bombers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Bombers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Bulls(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Belmont Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Belmont Bulls(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Belmont Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Belmont Celtics(Mixed League Gold)

Belmont Celtics(Mixed League Gold)

Belmont Girls New(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Belmont Heat(Mixed League Black)

Belmont Heat(Mixed League Black)

Belmont Hornets(Mixed League White)

Belmont Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Belmont Hornets(Mixed League White)

Belmont Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Belmont Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Belmont Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Belmont Lakers(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Belmont Lakers(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Belmont Magic(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Belmont Magic(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Belmont Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Stingers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Belmont Stingers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Belmont Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Belmont Vikings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Belmont Vikings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Belmont Wasps(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Belmont Wasps(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Belmont Wizards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Belmont Wizards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Belmont Wolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Belmont Wolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Birkenhead(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Birkenhead(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Birkenhead(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Birkenhead(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Birkenhead(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Birkenhead B(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Birkenhead Beagles(Mixed League Orange)

Birkenhead Beagles(Mixed League Orange)

Birkenhead Bears(Mixed League Gold)

Birkenhead Bears(Mixed League Gold)

Birkenhead Blazers(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Previously Associated Competitions

Birkenhead Blazers(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Birkenhead C(Under 17 Boys League 3)

BIS Ballers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

BIS Ballers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

BIS Black Knights(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

BIS Black Knights(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

BIS Blue Jay's(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

BIS Blue Jay's(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

BIS Braves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

BIS Braves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

BIS Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

BIS Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Carmel A(Under 15 Girls)

Carmel B(Under 15 Girls)

CBS Cyclones(Mixed League Gold)

CBS Cyclones(Mixed League Gold)

CBS Heat(Mixed League Black)

CBS Heat(Mixed League Black)

CBS Lakers(Mixed League Orange)

CBS Lakers(Mixed League Orange)

CBS Rockets(Mixed League Red)

CBS Rockets(Mixed League Red)

Chelsea Harriers(Mixed League Black)

Chelsea Harriers(Mixed League Black)

Chelsea Knights(Mixed League Orange)

Chelsea Knights(Mixed League Orange)

Chelsea Ninjas(Mixed League Green)

Chelsea Ninjas(Mixed League Green)

Dolphinz(Forme Spa Womens League)

Dolphinz Floaterz(Forme Spa Womens League)

Dolphinz Sparks(Forme Spa Womens League)

Dolphinz Spinnerz(Forme Spa Womens League)

Dynamite(A Reserve Men)

FHW(Forme Spa Womens League)

Fumblers(A Reserve Men)

Glenfield(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Glenfield(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Glenfield(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Glenfield(Under 19 Girls)

Glenfield(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Glenfield Giants(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Glenfield Giants(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Glenfield Goats(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Glenfield Goats(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Glenfield Minions(Mixed League Green)

Glenfield Minions(Mixed League Green)

Greenhithe Giants(Mixed League White)

Greenhithe Giants(Mixed League White)

Harbour(Forme Spa Womens League)

Harbour(Premier Men)

Hato Petera(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Hobby Hitmen(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Hobby Hitmen(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Hobsonville Point(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Hobsonville Point 1(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Hobsonville Point 2(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Kaipara(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Kaipara(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Kaipara 1(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Kaipara 2(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Kingsway(Under 19 Girls)

Kingsway(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Kingsway Ignite(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Knights(A Reserve Men)

Kristin(A Grade Men)

Kristin(B Grade Men)

Kristin(Under 19 Girls)

Kristin(Under 15 Girls)

Kristin 1(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Kristin 2(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Kristin 3(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Kristin 4(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Kristin 5(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Kristin Black(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Kristin Black(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Kristin Blazers(Mixed League Gold)

Kristin Blazers(Mixed League Gold)

Kristin Doves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Kristin Doves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Kristin Hawks(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Kristin Hawks(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Kristin Jade(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Kristin Jade(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Kristin Jade(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Kristin Jade(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Kristin Lakers(Mixed League Green)

Kristin Lakers(Mixed League Green)

Kristin Navy(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Kristin Navy(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Kristin Navy(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Kristin Navy(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Kristin Red(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Kristin Red(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Kristin White(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Kristin White(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Long Bay(Under 15 Girls)

Long Bay(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Long Bay(Under 19 Girls)

Long Bay(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Long Bay(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Long Bay B(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Long Bay B(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Long Bay C(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Long Bay C(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Long Bay C(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Long Bay D(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Long Bay U19A(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Mahurangi(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Mahurangi(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Mahurangi(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Mahurangi(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Marist(Mixed League White)

Marist(Mixed League White)

MBIS Assasins(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Assasins(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Bears(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Bears(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Breeze(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Breeze(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Cobras(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Cobras(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Falcons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Falcons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Force(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Force(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Gators(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Gators(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Hawks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Hawks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Hunters(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Hunters(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Mustangs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

MBIS Mustangs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

MBIS Mystic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Mystic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Piranhas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Piranhas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

MBIS Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

MBIS Scorpians(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Scorpians(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Sharks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

MBIS Sharks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

MBIS Snipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

MBIS Snipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

MBIS Stealth(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Stelth(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Stingrays(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Stingrays(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Taipans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Taipans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Vipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

MBIS Vipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Milford Magic(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Milford Magic(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Milford Meteors(Mixed League White)

Milford Meteors(Mixed League White)

Misfits(A Grade Men)

Mutombros(A Reserve Men)

Navy(B Grade Men)

Navy(A Grade Men)

Northcote(Under 15 Girls)

Northcote(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Northcote(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Northcote(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Northcote(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Northcote Blue(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Northcote Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Northcote Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Northcote Nets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcote Nets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcote Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcote Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcote Seekers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcote Seekers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcote Taniwha(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcote Taniwha(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcote Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcote Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcote Vanguards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcote Vanguards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcote Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcote Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcote Yellow(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Northcross Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Clippers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Clippers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcross Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcross Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Jazz(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Northcross Jazz(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Northcross Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcross Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcross Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcross Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcross Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcross Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcross Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Nets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcross Nets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcross Nuggets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Northcross Nuggets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Northcross Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcross Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcross Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcross Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcross Spurs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Spurs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcross Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcross Suns(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Northcross Suns(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Northcross Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Timberwolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Northcross Timberwolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Northcross Trailblazers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcross Trailblazers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcross Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Orewa(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Orewa(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Orewa(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Orewa(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Orewa A Team(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Orewa A Team(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Orsum(Forme Spa Womens League)

Orsum(A Reserve Men)

Pinehill Pirates(Mixed League Orange)

Pinehill Pirates(Mixed League Orange)

Pinehurst(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Pinehurst(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Pinehurst(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Pinehurst A(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Pinehurst B(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Pinehurst Black(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Pinehurst Blue(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Pinehurst Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Pinehurst Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Pinehurst Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Pinehurst Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Pinehurst Shooting Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Pinehurst Shooting Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Poison Ivy(Forme Spa Womens League)

Ponsonby Blues(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Ponsonby Blues(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Ponsonby Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Ponsonby Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Ponsonby Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Ponsonby Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Ponsonby Patriots(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Ponsonby Patriots(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Ponsonby Phoenix(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Ponsonby Phoenix(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Ponsonby Pirates(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Ponsonby Pirates(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Ponsonby Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Ponsonby Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Ponsonby Pumas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Ponsonby Pumas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Ponsonby Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Ponsonby Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Ponsonby Rebels(Mixed League White)

Ponsonby Rebels(Mixed League White)

Raiders(Premier Men)

Rangitoto(Under 19 Girls)

Rangitoto Black(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Blue(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Rangitoto Blue(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Rangitoto Blue(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Blue(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Blue(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Brown(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Green(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Grey(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Julio(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Junior Prems(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Rangitoto Orange(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Red(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Rangitoto Red(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Red(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Red(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Whie(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto White(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto White(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rangitoto Yellow(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rosmini A(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rosmini A(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Rosmini A(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Rosmini A(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Rosmini B(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rosmini B(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Rosmini B(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rosmini Blue(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rosmini Breakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Rosmini Breakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Rosmini Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini C(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rosmini C(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rosmini C(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Rosmini Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Rosmini Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Rosmini D(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Rosmini D(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rosmini D(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rosmini E(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rosmini E(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Rosmini E(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Rosmini F(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rosmini G(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rosmini Grizzlies(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Rosmini Grizzlies(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Rosmini H(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Rosmini Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Rosmini Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Rosmini Junior Prems(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Rosmini Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Rosmini Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Rosmini Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Rosmini Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Rosmini Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Rosmini Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Rosmini Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Rosmini Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Rosmini Sixers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Rosmini Sixers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Rosmini Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Rosmini Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Rosmini Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Rosmini Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Saints(Forme Spa Womens League)

St Joe's Cavs(Year 5/6 A Grade)

St Joe's Cavs(Year 5/6 A Grade)

St Joe's Heat(Mixed League Black)

St Joe's Heat(Mixed League Black)

St Joe's Magic(Mixed League Gold)

St Joe's Magic(Mixed League Gold)

St Joe's Rockets(Mixed League Green)

St Joe's Rockets(Mixed League Green)

St Leo's Saints(Mixed League White)

St Leo's Saints(Mixed League White)

St Mary's Angels(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

St Mary's Angels(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

St Mary's Saints(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

St Mary's Saints(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Sub Zero(A Reserve Men)

Sumor(Forme Spa Womens League)

Sunnybrae Clippers(Mixed League Orange)

Sunnybrae Clippers(Mixed League Orange)

Sunnybrae Swish(Mixed League Gold)

Sunnybrae Swish(Mixed League Gold)

Takapuna(Under 15 Girls)

Takapuna(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Takapuna(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Takapuna(Under 19 Girls)

Takapuna(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Takapuna A(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Takapuna B(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Takapuna Blue(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Takapuna Blue(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Takapuna Gold(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Takapuna Gold(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Takapuna Lions(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Team JB(A Grade Men)

TNIS A7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

TNIS A7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

TNIS A8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

TNIS A8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

TNIS AG1(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

TNIS AG1(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

TNIS AG2(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

TNIS AG2(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

TNIS B47(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

TNIS B47(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

TNIS B48(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B48(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B57(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

TNIS B57(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

TNIS B58(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B58(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B68(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

TNIS B68(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

TNIS B7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

TNIS B7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

TNIS B77(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

TNIS B77(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

TNIS B8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

TNIS B8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

TNIS B97(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

TNIS B97(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

TNIS G3(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

TNIS G3(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

TNIS G4(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

TNIS G4(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Vanguard(Under 19 Girls)

Vanguard(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Vanguard(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Verran 1(Mixed League White)

Verran 1(Mixed League White)

Verran 2(Mixed League Black)

Verran 2(Mixed League Black)

Verran 3(Mixed League Green)

Verran 3(Mixed League Green)

Verran 4(Mixed League Green)

Verran 4(Mixed League Green)

Vikings(B Grade Men)

Wairau Girls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Wairau Girls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Wairau Team 2(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Wairau Team 2(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Wairau Team 3(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Wairau Team 3(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Wairau Team 4(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Wairau Team 4(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Wairau Team 5(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Wairau Team 5(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Wairau Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Wairau Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Westlake A(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Westlake A(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Westlake A(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Westlake A(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Westlake B(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Westlake B(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Westlake B(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Westlake B(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Westlake C(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Westlake C(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Westlake C(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Westlake C(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Westlake D(Under 19 Boys League 1)

Westlake D(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Westlake E(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Westlake E(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Westlake F(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Westlake F(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Westlake G(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Westlake G(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Westlake Green(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Westlake Green(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Westlake Green(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Westlake H(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Westlake H(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Westlake I(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Westlake I(Under 19 Boys League 2)

Westlake J(Under 17 Boys League 3)

Westlake Red(Under 17 Boys League 1)

Westlake Red(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Westlake Red(Under 15 Boys League 1)

Westlake White(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Whangaparoa(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Whangaparoa 1(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Whangaparoa 2(Under 17 Boys League 2)

Wharekura Tama(Under 15 Boys League 2)

Willow Park(Mixed League Green)

Willow Park(Mixed League Green)