Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Academy 3&4  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Academy 5&6  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

All Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Blazers  (Mens A Grade Starts July 2014)

Born Identity  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Central Eagles  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Central Falcons  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Central Harriers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Central Hawks  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Central Raptors  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Central Storm  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

CHB Dragons  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

CHB Junior A Boys  (JSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

CHB Junior B  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

CHB Junior C Boys  (Junior SS Boys Div 3)

CHB Rebels  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Cuzy Bros  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Div 1/2 Friendly  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Allstars  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Falcons  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Hawks  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Hornets  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Jets  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Ravens  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Flax College Jnr Boys  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

Flax College Jnr Girls  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Flax College Snr Boys  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

Flax College Snr Girls  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

Flaxmere Heat  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Flaxmere Pacers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Flaxmere Spurs  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Flaxmere Thunder  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Friendly Div 3  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Friendly vs Pool A  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Frimley Stars  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

GMS Breakers  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

GMS Bulls  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

GMS Heat  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

GMS Suns  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Hastings Central Bulls  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hastings Central Rams  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hastings Central Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HB U13 Dvpmt  (Junior SS Boys Div 3)

HB Under 15 Boys  (SSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

HBHS Akina  (SSS Boys Div 1 Top 4 2014)

HBHS Akina Geographers  (SSS Boys Div 3 Bottom RR 2014)

HBHS Blazers  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

HBHS Hop City  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

HBHS Jnr A's  (SSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

HBHS Jnr Dev Akina  (Junior SS Boys Div 1)

HBHS Jnr Dev Huias  (JSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

HBHS Suns  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

HCS  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HCS Hawks  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

HCS Heat  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

HCS Lakers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HCS Thunder  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hereworth Dunkers  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HGHS Junior 10  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

HGHS Junior A  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

HGHS Junior Y9  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

HGHS Senior A  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

HGHS Senior B  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

HIS Giants  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HIS Hornets  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNHS Boys Senior B  (SSS Boys Div 3 Bottom RR 2014)

HNHS Jnr A Boys  (JSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

HNHS Junior B Boys  (Junior SS Boys Div 3)

HNHS Junior C Boys  (Junior SS Boys Div 3)

HNHS Junior Girls  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

HNHS Senior A Boys  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

HNHS Senior Girls  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

HNI All Stars  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HNI Hornets  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HNI Hurricanes  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNI Thunder  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HNP Cobras  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HNP Dolphins  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

HNP Dragons  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HNP Lions  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

HNP Panthers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNP Pumas  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

HNP Sharks  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HNP Tigers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNP Titans  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hoops Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Hukarere A  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Hukarere Junior A  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Iona  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Jump Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Kakirawa  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

KHS Boys  (SSS Boys Div 3 Top 4 2014)

KHS Girls  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

Lindisfarne 10A  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

Lindisfarne 9A  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

Lindisfarne Junior A  (Junior SS Boys Div 1)

Lindisfarne Senior A  (SSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

Lindisfarne Year 11/12  (SSS Boys Div 3 Top 4 2014)

Lindisfarne Year 13A  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

Lucknow Bouncers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Dunkers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Hotshots  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Lightning  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Shooters  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Mahora Magic  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Mahora Marvels  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Mahora Minis  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Mahora Mystics  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Maraenui Whero  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

MKK Magic  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

MKK Mavericks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Napier Heat  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Napier Wizards  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

NBHS 10B  (JSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

NBHS Junior A  (Junior SS Boys Div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

NBHS Junior A  (SSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

NBHS Junior B  (Junior SS Boys Div 1)

NBHS Senior A  (SSS Boys Div 1 Top 4 2014)

NBHS Senior B  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

NBHS Year 11A  (SSS Boys Div 3 Top 4 2014)

NBHS Year 11B  (SSS Boys Div 3 Top 4 2014)

NBHS Year 11C  (SSS Boys Div 3 Bottom RR 2014)

Nelson Park Cheetahs  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Leopards  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Lightening  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Nelson Park Panthers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Pumas  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Thunder  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Nelson Park Tornadoes  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Nelson Park Wildcats  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Neon  (Mens A Grade Starts July 2014)

NGHS Junior 10A  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

NGHS Junior 9A  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

NGHS Senior Prems  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

One more 3&4Div 1 team  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

one more team  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

one more team 3&4 div 3  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Asteroids  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Kilsby  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PArkvale Meteors  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Moons  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Peterhead Girls  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

PH All Day  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PH Bullets  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PH Bulls  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PH Infantry  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

PH Legends  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

PH Potiki  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

PH Slam Dunkers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

PH Thunder  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Pirimai Berserkers  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Pool B Friendly  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Porritt Buzzy Bees  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Golden Tigers  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Hornets  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Rockers  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Titans  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Wasps  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Port Pacers  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Port Panthers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Port Patriots  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Port Pelicans  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Port Phantoms  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Port Pilots  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pirates  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pistols  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pistons  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Port Pumas  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pythons  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Public Enemy  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Puketapu MAvericks  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Hawks  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Heat  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Reignier Lakers  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Saints  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Thunder  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Rim Reapers  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Rim Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Rudolph Steiner Yo Lo Swag  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Shaquille O'neal  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

SHC Junior  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

SHC Senior  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

SJMGC 1  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

St John's College Junior A  (Junior SS Boys Div 1)

St John's Junior Lakers  (Junior SS Boys Div 3)

St Johns College Senior A  (SSS Boys Div 1 Top 4 2014)

St Johns Junior Celtics  (JSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

St Johns Junior Pistons  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

St Josephs Blazers  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

St Josephs Breakers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Heat  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Hurricanes  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Lions  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Mavericks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Sharks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Tigers  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Zone  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

Sweepers  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Swish Gold  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Swish Purple  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Swish Purple  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

TAH Karaka  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

TAH Kowhai  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

TAH Okea Ururoatia  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Takitimu  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Takitimu Ruawano  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Dream Team  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Hawks  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Heat  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Jazz  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Junior Boys  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

Tamatea Junior Girls  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Tamatea Senior Boys  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

Tamatea Senior Girls  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Tamatea Spurs  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Stars  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Tamatea Swagetts  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Thunder  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Taradale Jnr Boys  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

Taradale Junior Girls  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Taradale Nets  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Taradale Nuggets  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Taradale Pistons  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Taradale Senior Boys  (SSS Boys Div 1 Top 4 2014)

Taradale Senior Girls  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

Taradale Warriors  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Taradale Wizards  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Te Aute College  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

Te Aute College  (JSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

Te Mata 12  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Coram O Kane  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Curran  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

Te Mata Four  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Hancock  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata James  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Perrott  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Perrott  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Phillips  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Speers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Te Mata VanWorkman  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Ward  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Wynne-Lewis  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

team to find  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

TeMata Jones  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Texans  (Mens A Grade Starts July 2014)

TMT  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Toki  (Mens A Grade Starts July 2014)

Toki Social  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Turamoe  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

Twyford  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Twyford  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Undecided  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Undecided  (SSS Boys Div 1 Top 4 2014)

Undecided  (SSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

Undecided  (SSS Boys Div 3 Top 4 2014)

Undecided  (SSS Boys Div 3 Bottom RR 2014)

Undecided  (JSS Boys Div 2 Premier 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Undecided  (Mens A Grade Starts July 2014)

Undecided  (Mens B Grade Starts July 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Wairoa College Jetz  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Wairoa College Junior Boys  (Junior SS Boys Div 3)

Wairoa College Majix  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

Wairoa College Senior Boys  (SSS Boys Div 3 Bottom RR 2014)

WCC Senior A6  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

WCC Senior Boys  (Senior SS Boys Div 2 A Grade)

WCC Senior Girls  (Senior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls)

WCC Y10 Boys  (Junior SS Boys Div 1)

WCC Y10 Girls  (Junior SS Div 1&2Premier Girls 2014)

WCC Y9 Boys  (JSS Boys Div 2A Grade 2014)

WCC Y9 Girls  (Junior SS Div 2A / Div 3 Girls 2014)

WH Development  (Senior SS Div 2 A / Div 3 Girls 2014)