Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Academy Development  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

AMS Emerald  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

AMS Gold  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

AMS Green  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

AMS Green  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

AMS Yellow  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

Apollo Pacers  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

Blazers  (Mens Open Grade Term 1 2014)

Bledisloe  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Born Identity  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

Bridge Pa  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Central Eagles  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Central Falcons  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Central Harriers  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Central Hawks  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Central Kea  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Central Ravens  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Central Storm  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

Clive 1  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Clive 2  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 T1 2014)

Clive 3  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 T1 2014)

Clive 4  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Clive 5  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

Clive 6  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Colenso Y7  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

Colenso Y8  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

Eskdale All Stars  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

Eskdale Eagles  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Eskdale Hawks  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Eskdale Hornets  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Eskdale Jets  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

Eskdale Ravens  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Frimley Stars  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

GMS Bulls  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

GMS Heat  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

GMS Lakers  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 T1 2014)

GMS Suns  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 T1 2014)

Hastings Int 2  (HB Intermediates Div 1 T1 2014)

HB Youth  (Mens Open Grade Term 1 2014)

HIS Boys  (HB Intermediates Div 1 T1 2014)

HIS Girls  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

HNI All Stars  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

HNI Hornets  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

HNI Hurricanes  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

HNI Stingers  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

HNI Storm  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

HNI Thunder  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

HNP Cobras  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

HNP Dolphins  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

HNP Dragons  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

HNP Panthers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

HNP Sharks  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

HNP Tigers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Junior Academy  (HB Intermediates Div 1 T1 2014)

Lucknow Bounders  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Lucknow Dunkers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Lucknow Hotshots  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Magic  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

Mahora Machines  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Mahora Masters  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Mahora Minis  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Mahora Miracles  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Mahora Movers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Mahora Mystics  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Maraenui  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

Maraenui Kaha  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Maraenui Tere  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Mavericks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Metal Heads  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

Miami Eat  (Filipino Community League)

Na Walang Iwanan  (Filipino Community League)

Napier Boys High School  (Mens Open Grade Term 1 2014)

Napier Heat  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

Napier Sonics  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

Napier Sprockets  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

Nelson Park Breakers  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Neon  (Mens Open Grade Term 1 2014)

NIS Wizards  (HB Intermediates Div 1 T1 2014)

NPS Girls Rock  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

NPS Kiwis  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

NPS Lakers  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

NPS Pukekos  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

NPS Tall Blacks  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Onekawa Air  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Onekawa Magic  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Onekawa Stars  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Onekawa Suns  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

PaharakekeTaniwha  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

Parkvale Asteroids  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Parkvale Fury  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

Parkvale Kilsby  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Parkvale Meteors  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Parkvale Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Peterhead Knicks  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Peterhead Legends  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

Peterhead Potiki  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Peterhead Thunder  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

PH Bulls  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

PH Ferrari  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

PH Kotiro  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

PH Little OKC  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Porritt Buzzy Bees  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

Porritt Hornets  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Porritt Hot Shots  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Porritt Lightening Girls  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Porritt Wasps  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Port School Pacers  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Port School Panthers  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Port School Patriots  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Port School Pelicans  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Port School Phantoms  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Port School Pirates  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Port School Pistols  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

Port School Pistons  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Port School Pumas  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

Port School Pythons  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Poukawa  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Reignier Hawks  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Reignier Heat  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Reignier Hornets  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Reignier Lakers  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Reignier Saints  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Reignier Spurs  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Reignier Thunder  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Richmond 1  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 1 2014)

Rim Reapers  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

Riverslea 1  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Riverslea 2  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Ruamano Takitimu  (Hastings Div 2 Intermediates Term 1 2014)

Shaquille O'Neal  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

Swish Purple  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

Swish White  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

TAH Kahurangi  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

TAH Kakariki  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

TAH Karaka  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

TAH Kowhai  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 1 2014)

Takitimu  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

Tall Pats  (Napier Intermediates RGCEC Div 2 T2 2014)

Tamatea Blasters  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Heat  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 1&2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Kings  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Maverick  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Pacers  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Panthers  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Pistons  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Rebels  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Sharks  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Stars  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

Tamatea Thunder  (HB Intermediates Div 1 T1 2014)

Tamatea Tigers  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Tamatea Titans  (HB Intermediates Div 1 T1 2014)

Taradale Blazers  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Taradale Clippers  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Taradale Lakers  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Taradale Nets  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

Taradale Nuggets  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 T1 2014)

Taradale Pacers  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

Taradale Pacers  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Taradale Pistons  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 T1 2014)

Taradale Spurs  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Taradale Thunder  (Napier Intermediates PGA Div 2 T1 2014)

Taradale Warriors  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 T1 2014)

Taradale Wizards  (Taradale 3&4 Div 3 T1 2014)

Te Mata Storm  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Te Mata Thunder  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

Te Mata Wave  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2)

TeMata Nippers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1&2 Term 1 2014)

That's Us  (Mens Open Grade Term 1 2014)

The Sweepers  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

The Titans  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

TMT  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

TOKI Div 1  (Mens Open Grade Term 1 2014)

Toki Social  (Mens B Grade Term 1 2014)

West 1  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

West 2  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

West 3  (Napier Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 1 2014)

West 4  (Napier Year 1&2 T1 2014)

Wrecking Ball  (Filipino Community League)