Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Academy Development  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

All Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

AMS Gold  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

AMS Green  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

AMS Hawks  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

AMS Rebels  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

AMS Wizards  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Blazers  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Bledisloe Cosmos  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Born Identity  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Cash Money  (Whanau League Term 4 2014)

Central Eagles  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Central Falcons  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Central Harriers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 T3 2014)

Central Hawks  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Central Raptors  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Central Storm  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Clive Blue  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Clive Gold  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Clive Green  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

Clive Orange  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Clive Purple  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

Clive Red  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Clive Silver  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Clive Yellow  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

Eskdale All Stars  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Eskdale Falcons  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Eskdale Hawks  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Eskdale Hornets  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Flaxmere Bulls  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

Flaxmere Heat  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

Flaxmere Lakers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Flaxmere Mavericks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

Flaxmere Pacers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Flaxmere Spurs  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

Flaxmere Thunder  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Friend Div 1 team  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Friend vs Div 2  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Frimley Stars  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Hastings Central Stingers  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

Havelock All Stars  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Henry Hill Heat  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Heretaunga Royal Blue  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

HIS Giants  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

HNI Hornets  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

HNI Hurricanes  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

HNI Stingers  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

HNI Thunder  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

HNP Cobras  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

HNP Dolphins  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

HNP Dragons  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

HNP Leopards  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

HNP Lions  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

HNP Panthers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

HNP Pumas  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

HNP Sharks  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

HNP Tigers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

HNP Titans  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

Hoop Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

Iona  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

Jump Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

Junior Academy  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Lucknow Dunkers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Lucknow Hotshots  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

Lucknow Lightning  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

Mahora Fliers  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

Mahora Force  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

Mahora Magic  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

Mahora Mystics  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

Maraenui Kaha  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Maraenui Kura  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Metal Heads  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

MJ2K  (Whanau League Term 4 2014)

MKK Magic  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

MKK Mavericks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

Napier Heat  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Napier Wizards  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Neon  (Mens A Grade Term 4 2014)

NIS Sprockets  (Napier DIv 2 Year 7&8 Pool C)

NIS Spurs  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool B)

NPS Cheetahs  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

NPS Leopards  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

NPS Lightening  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

NPS Lynx  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

NPS Panthers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

NPS Pumas  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 T3 2014)

NPS Storm  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

NPS Thunder  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

NPS Tornadoes  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

NPS Wildcats  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 T3 2014)

Onekawa Air  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 T3 2014)

Onekawa Magic  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Onekawa Stars  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Onekawa Suns  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Parkvale Asteroids  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

Parkvale Kilsby  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Parkvale Meteors  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

Parkvale Moons  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

Parkvale Planets  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

Parkvale Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

Peterhead Intermediate  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Peterhead Juniors  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

PH Bullets  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

PH Kotiro  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

PH Potiki  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

PH Tama  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

PH Thunder  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

PHPW Academy  (Mens A Grade Term 4 2014)

PHPW Academy  (Whanau League Term 4 2014)

Porritt Buzzy Bees  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

Porritt Golden Tigers  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Porritt Hornets  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Porritt Rockers  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Porritt Scorpions  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Porritt Titans  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Porritt Wasps  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Port Pacers  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Port Pandas  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Port Panthers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Port Patriots  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Port Pelicans  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Port Penguins  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Port Phantoms  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Port Pilots  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Port Pioneers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 T3 2014)

Port Piranhas  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Port Pirates  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Port Pistols  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Port Pistons  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Port Predators  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Port Pros  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Port Pumas  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Port Pyros  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Port Pythons  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Poukawa  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

Public Enemy  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Public Enemy  (Whanau League Term 4 2014)

Puketapu A  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool A)

Puketapu Girls  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Puketapu Lads  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Raureka  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

Reignier Hawks  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Reignier Heat  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Reignier Lakers  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

Reignier Rockets  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Reignier Saints  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Reignier Thunder  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Rim Reapers  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Rim Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

Shaquille O'Neal  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Shooting Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

St Mary's Heat  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

St Mary's Lions  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

St Mary's Magics  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

St Mary's Number One  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

St Mary's Reach  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

St Mary's Sharks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

St Mary's Shooters  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

St Mary's Zone  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

St Pats Lightning  (Napier DIv 2 Year 7&8 Pool C)

Sweepers  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Swish 1  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Swish 2  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Swish Gold  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Swish Purple  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Swish Purple  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Tall Pats  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool B)

Tam. Celtics  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool A)

Tam. Clippers  (Napier DIv 2 Year 7&8 Pool C)

Tam. Timberwolves  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool A)

Tamatea  (Whanau League Term 4 2014)

Tamatea Bulls  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Tamatea Hawks  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Tamatea Heat  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Tamatea Jazz  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Tamatea Kings  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Tamatea Magic  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool B)

Tamatea Rebels  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Tamatea Sonics  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool B)

Tamatea Spurs  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Tamatea Stars  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Tamatea Thunder  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Taradale Cavs  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool A)

Taradale Clippers  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool B)

Taradale Heat  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool A)

Taradale Nets  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Taradale Nuggets  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Taradale Pacers  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool B)

Taradale Pistons  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Taradale Spurs  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Taradale Thunder  (Napier DIv 2 Year 7&8 Pool C)

Taradale Warriors  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Taradale Wizards  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Taradale Wizards  (Napier DIv 2 Year 7&8 Pool C)

Te Mata Barham  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

Te Mata Coram O Kane  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

Te Mata Five  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Te Mata Leary  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

Te Mata Phillips  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Te Mata Ward  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

Texans  (Mens A Grade Term 4 2014)

The Titans  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Those Guys  (Whanau League Term 4 2014)

TMT  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Toki  (Mens A Grade Term 4 2014)

Toki Social  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Twyford  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Twyford  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 T4 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 T4 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 T3 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Zone Year5&6 Div 3 t4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool A T4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 1&2 Pool B Term 4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B T4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 T4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A T4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 T4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 T4 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 t4 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 2 t4 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 t4 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 1 t4 2014)

Undecided  (Taradale Year 5&6 Div 2 t4 2014)

Undecided  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool A)

Undecided  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool B)

Undecided  (Napier DIv 2 Year 7&8 Pool C)

Undecided  (Mens A Grade Term 4 2014)

Undecided  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

Undecided  (Whanau League Term 4 2014)

Undecided  (HB Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 4 2014)

Undecided  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 4 2014)

vs Div 2 friend  (Mens A Grade Term 4 2014)

vs friend A Grade  (Mens B Grade Term 4 2014)

WCC Elites  (Napier Div 2 Year 7&8 Pool A)

WCC Hotshots  (Napier DIv 2 Year 7&8 Pool C)

Yolo  (Mens A Grade Term 4 2014)