Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Academy 3&4  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Academy 5&6  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Academy 7&8  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

All Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Blazers  (A Grade Men Starts July Version 2)

Born Identity  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Central Eagles  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Central Falcons  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Central Harriers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Central Hawks  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Central Raptors  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Central Storm  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Cuzy Bros  (A Grade Men Starts July Version 2)

Div 1/2 Friendly  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Allstars  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Falcons  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Hawks  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Hornets  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Jets  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Eskdale Ravens  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Flaxmere Heat  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Flaxmere Pacers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Flaxmere Spurs  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Flaxmere Thunder  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Friend vs A Grade team  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

Friendly Div 3  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Friendly vs B grade team  (A Grade Men Starts July Version 2)

Friendly vs Pool A  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Frimley Stars  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

GMS Breakers  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

GMS Bulls  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

GMS Heat  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

GMS Suns  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Hastings Central Bulls  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hastings Central Rams  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hastings Central Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HCS  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HCS Hawks  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

HCS Heat  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

HCS Lakers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HCS Thunder  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hereworth Dunkers  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HIS Giants  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HIS Hornets  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNI All Stars  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HNI Hornets  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HNI Hurricanes  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNI Thunder  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HNP Cobras  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

HNP Dolphins  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

HNP Dragons  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HNP Lions  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

HNP Panthers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNP Pumas  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

HNP Sharks  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

HNP Tigers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

HNP Titans  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Hoops Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Jump Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Kakirawa  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Bouncers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Dunkers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Hotshots  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Lightning  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Lucknow Shooters  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Mahora Magic  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Mahora Minis  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Mahora Mystics  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Maraenui Kura  (Napier Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Maraenui Whero  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Metal Heads  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

MKK Magic  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

MKK Mavericks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Napier Heat  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Napier Sprockets  (Napier Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Napier Spurs  (Napier Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Napier Wizards  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Cheetahs  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Leopards  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Lightening  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Nelson Park Panthers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Pumas  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Nelson Park Thunder  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Nelson Park Tornadoes  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Nelson Park Wildcats  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Neon  (A Grade Men Starts July Version 2)

One more team  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Asteroids  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Kilsby  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PArkvale Meteors  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Moons  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Parkvale Stars  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Peterhead Girls  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

PH All Day  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PH Bullets  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PH Bulls  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

PH Infantry  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

PH Legends  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

PH Potiki  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

PH Slam Dunkers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

PH Thunder  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Pirimai Berserkers  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

Pool B Friendly  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Porritt Buzzy Bees  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Golden Tigers  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Hornets  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Rockers  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Titans  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Porritt Wasps  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Port Pacers  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Port Panthers  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Port Patriots  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Port Pelicans  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Port Phantoms  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 3 Term3 2014)

Port Pilots  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pirates  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pistols  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pistons  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Port Pumas  (Napier Zone Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Port Pythons  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Public Enemy  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

Puketapu MAvericks  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Hawks  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Heat  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Reignier Lakers  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Saints  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Reignier Thunder  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Rim Reapers  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

Rim Stars  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Shaquille O'Neal  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

St Josephs Blazers  (Hastings Year 7&8 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

St Josephs Breakers  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Heat  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Hurricanes  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Lions  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Mavericks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Sharks  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Tigers  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

St Mary's Zone  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

Sweepers  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

Swish Gold  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Swish Purple  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Swish Purple  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

Swish White  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

TAH Kahurangi  (Napier Year 7&8 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

TAH Karaka  (Napier Zone Year 3&4 Div 1/2 Term 3 2014)

TAH Kowhai  (Napier Zone Year 5&6 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Takitimu  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Takitimu Ruawano  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Dream Team  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Hawks  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Heat  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Jazz  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Spurs  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Stars  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Tamatea Swagetts  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Tamatea Thunder  (Napier Year 5&6 Div 1 T3 2014 V2)

Taradale Nets  (Taradale Zone Year 3&4 Div 1 term 3 2014)

Taradale Nuggets  (Taradale Year 3&4 DIv 3 Term 3 2014)

Taradale Pistons  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Taradale Warriors  (Taradale Year 5&6 Term 3 2014)

Taradale Wizards  (Taradale Year 3&4 Div 2 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata 12  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Coram O Kane  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Curran  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

Te Mata Four  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Hancock  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata James  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Perrott  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Perrott  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Phillips  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 1 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Speers  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 2 Pool A Term 3 2014)

Te Mata VanWorkman  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Ward  (Hastings Year 3&4 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Te Mata Wynne-Lewis  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

TeMata Jones  (Hastings Year 1&2 Term 3 2014)

Texans  (A Grade Men Starts July Version 2)

The Titans  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

TMT  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

Toki  (A Grade Men Starts July Version 2)

Toki Social  (Mens B Grade Starts July V2)

Turamoe  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 2 Pool ATerm 3 2014)

Twyford  (Hastings Year 7&8 Pool B Term 3 2014)

Twyford  (Hastings Year 5&6 Div 3 Term 3 2014)

Undecided  (Hawkes Bay Year 7&8 Div 1 Term 3 2014)