Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

#Hash Tag(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

1st Team No D(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

365 Performance(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

365 Performance(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

3dom(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Abusement Park(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

All Saints Raptors(Friday 18 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

All Saints Raptors(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

All Saints Raptors(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

All Stars(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Alley Whoops(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Another One(Friday 18 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Another One(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

ASB 2.0(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

ASB 2.0(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Assassins(Friday 16 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Assassins(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Backcourt Boys(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Backcourt Boys(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Bad Boyz(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Badgers(Friday 18 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Badgers(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Badgers(Saturday 19 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Badgers(Saturday 19 Boys Winter 2016 ** REGRADED)

Ballaholics(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Ballaholics(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Ballers(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Ballers(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Barbarian(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Basket Cases(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Basketbaos(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Bearcats(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Black ConXtion(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Black Hawks(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Blazers(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Blueys(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Breakers(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

BTS(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Buxton State(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

C & O Cartel(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

C & O Force(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Cabramatta Turtles(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Cabramatta Worms(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Celtic Clowns(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Chick n Roll(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chick n Roll(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Chucks(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Colo Colo Diamonds(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Colo Colo Diamonds(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Conquerors(Saturday 19 Boys Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Conquerors(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Conquerors(Saturday 19 Boys Winter 2016 ** REGRADED)

Cruisers(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Dream Chasers(Friday 20 Men Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dream Chasers(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Dream Team(Friday 16 Boys Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dream Team(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Drifters(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Drunken State(Masters Div 1 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Drunken State(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Duncan Donutts(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Duncan Donutts(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Duty 1M W16(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Dynamites(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

Elite All Stars(Friday 16 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Elite All Stars(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

FabStar(Saturday 11 Boys Winter 2016)

Fakers(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Firebolts(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Flint Tropics(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

G Trybez(Friday U18 Girls Winter 2016)

Gamblers(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Gladiators(Friday 16 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gladiators(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Golden Kings(Friday 16 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Golden Kings(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Good Friends(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

GUN(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Halo Halo(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Health Space Burwood(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Heat(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

Hermanos(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Home Brand(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Home Brand(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Hoops(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Hoops, I Did It Again(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Hornets(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Hurricanes(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Huy's Dream(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Jordan Eagles(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Killa Beez(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Killa Beez(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Kosmic(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Kosmic(Friday 20 Men Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kosmic(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Kovas(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Kovas(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Kryptonite(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Lakemba Lakers(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

LCL(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Legendary(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Legends(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Legends(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Lobcity(Friday 18 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lobcity(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Love Handles(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Lurchs Ladies(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Lurchs Troops(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Majestic Sloths(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Mandagrins(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Marvel(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Matic(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Mayhem Angels(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Metalurgs(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Miracles(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Misprints(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Misprints(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Muppets(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Netflix and Chill(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

New Power Cruisers(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Nice Guys(Friday 20 Men Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nice Guys(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Ninja's(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Outlawz(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Overtime(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Padstow Park(PSC Jnr Girls Winter 2016)

Padstow Park(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

Padstow Park 1(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

Padstow Park 1(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

Padstow Park 2(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

Padstow Park 2(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

Paratels(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Passion(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Penetrators(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penetrators(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Phoenix(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Pickles Auction Panthers(Friday 18 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pickles Auction Panthers(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Picnic Point(PSC Jnr Girls Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 1(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 1(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 1(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 2(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 2(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 2(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 3(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

Picnic Point 3(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

PIGJAM(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

PIGJAM(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Plan B(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Plus Fitness Se7en(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Pokemon(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Poppin Fresh(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Qantas(Masters Div 1 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Qantas(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Qantas(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Quest(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Radio Active Jnr(Friday 14 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Radio Active Jnr(Fri U14 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Radioactive(Friday 16 Boys Division 4 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Radioactive(Fri U16 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Random Characters(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Random Characters(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Ravens(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

RDM(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

Red Hots(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Red Stars(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Redbacks(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Respawn(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Rice Crackers(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rice Crackers(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

RJays(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Robot Unicorns(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Rockets(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Rookies(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Rough Diamonds(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Runamuk(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Rushed(Wednesday 5 Women Winter 2016)

Rusties(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Ruzzty Old Boys(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ruzzty Old Boys(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

RWC Saints (PSC Jnr Girls Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Allstars(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Cobras(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Commandos(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Divas(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Gems(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

RWC Saints Gems(PSC Jnr Girls Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Hustlers(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Jewels(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

RWC Saints Jewels(PSC Jnr Girls Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Little Giants(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Sparkles(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

RWC Saints T's(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Therese(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

RWC Saints Wildcats(PSC Jnr Girls Winter 2016)

RWC SL Warriors(PSC Jnr Boys Winter 2016)

SBI Havoc(Friday 20 Men Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

SBI Havoc(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

SBI Havoc(Fri U20 Men Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Shooting Blanks(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Shooting Blanks(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Shooting Stars(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Showtime(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Silver Backs(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Skux City Renegades(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

Slamina(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Slammers(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

Slammers(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Sniper Kyles(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Sometimes Swish(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Sonics(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sonics(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Saturday 17 Boys Division 2 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Southern Eastern Celtics(Sat 17 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

Southside Blues(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Southside Yugo-Ragers(Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2016)

Space Jam(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Spars(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spars(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

Spartans(Wednesday 3 Men Winter 2016)

St Felix Crusaders(PSC Jnr Girls Winter 2016)

St Felix Fighters(PSC Snr Girls Winter 2016)

St Felix Gladiators(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

STHS(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

Suicide Squad(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

SUPERS(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Sydney Warriors(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sydney Warriors(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Sync In(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Team Extreme(Unisex Div 4 Winter 2016)

Team Hardout(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Team Salty(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

The 400(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

The Chiefs(Friday U16 Girls Winter 2016)

The Cutters(Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2016)

The Entertainers(Masters Div 1 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Entertainers(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

The Incredibles(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

The Looneys(Unisex Div 5 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Looneys(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

The Tramadones(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Those Guys(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Titans(Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2016)

Titans(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Titans(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

Titans(U9s Development League Term 3 2016)

TMT Fade(Friday 18 Boys Division 3 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

TMT Fade(Fri U18 Boys Winter 2016 *REGRADED*)

TMT Knights(Saturday 19 Boys Division 1 Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

TMT Knights(Saturday 19 Boys Winter 2016 ** REGRADED)

Toon Squad Too(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)

Toy Soldiers(Wednesday 6 Men Winter 2016)

Tribe(Wednesday 2 Men Winter 2016)

Troopers(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Tune Squad(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Turbo Turtles(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Turtles(Wednesday 1/2 Women Winter 2016)

Twerkteam(Unisex Div 3 Winter 2016)

Ucons(Unisex Div 1/2 Winter 2016)

Uncle Drew's Crew(Unisex Div 6 Winter 2016)

Unique(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

VAWA(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Vets(Wednesday 4 Women Winter 2016)

Previously Associated Competitions

Vets(Wednesday 3 Women Winter 2016)

Villawood Bulls(Wednesday 5 Men Winter 2016)

Warriors(Wednesday 7 Men Winter 2016)

Wattle Grove(PSC Snr Boys Winter 2016)

West(Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2016)

West(Wednesday 4 Men Winter 2016)

Whacked(Friday U22 Men Winter 2016)

Wizards(Masters Div 2 W16)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wizards(Masters Winter 2016 REGRADED)

WS Huskies(Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2016)

WZRDs(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Young Guns(Wednesday 8 Men Winter 2016)

Z Squad(Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2016)