Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Bayside Broncos  (Mens Classic Div 2)

Bentleigh Boomers  (Over 35 Div 1 Mens)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bentleigh Boomers  (Over 35 Div 2 Mens)

Bentleigh Demons Ankle Breakers  (Under 15AR Boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bentleigh Demons Ankle Breakers  (Under 15B1 Boys)

Bentleigh Demons Basketball Club  (Under 15A Boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bentleigh Demons Basketball Club  (Under 15AR Boys)

Bentleigh Lakers  (Over 35 Div 2 Mens)

Bentleigh Oilers  (Under 17AR Boys)

Bitter Sweet  (Over 30's Women)

Braeside Padres  (Mens Classic Div 1)

Brickettes  (Over 30's Women)

Cheetahs  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)

Cougars  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)

Double Dribblers  (Over 35 Div 2 Mens)

Previously Associated Competitions

Double Dribblers  (Over 35 Div 1 Mens)

Dragons  (Under 13B2 Boys)

Funbags  (Over 30's Women)

Goal Diggers  (Womens Classic A)

Hampton Primary Dads  (Over 35 Div 1 Mens)

Hasbeenas  (Over 35 Div 2 Mens)

Highett Buac U18  (Under 17AR Boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Highett Buac U18  (Under 17B1 Boys)

Hot Mumma's  (Over 30's Women)

Jaguars  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)

Leopards  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)

Magic  (Over 35 Div 1 Mens)

Marines  (Mens Classic Div 2)

Pandas  (Over 35 Div 1 Mens)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pandas  (Over 35 Div 2 Mens)

Panthers  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)

Penguins  (Mens Classic Div 2)

Peter Pirates  (Over 30's Women)

Pickle Farmers  (Mens Classic Div 1)

Pink Lakers  (Womens Classic A)

Sabres  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)

Sapphires  (Womens Classic B1)

Scooz  (Mens Classic Div 1)

Sesame Street  (Mens Classic Div 1)

Shaqtin  (Mens Classic Div 2)

Sharks  (Mens Classic Div 1)

Snow Cats  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)

SPD's  (Over 35 Div 2 Mens)

Previously Associated Competitions

SPD's  (Over 35 Div 1 Mens)

St Kilda Force  (Under 17B1 Boys)

St Kilda Sharp Shooters  (Under 13B3 Boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Kilda Sharp Shooters  (Under 13B1 Boys)

St Kilda Vikings  (Under 15B1 Boys)

The Devils (Douglas)  (Womens Classic A)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Devils (Douglas)  (Womens Classic AR)

The Magic  (Mens Classic Div 1)

The Phantoms  (Mens Classic Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Phantoms  (Under 19 Boys)

The Stingrays  (Under 17AR Boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Stingrays  (Under 17B1 Boys)

Tigers  (Over 35 Div 1 Mens)

Wildcats  (Slam Jam Term 4 2014)