Teams in Claudelands Rovers Sports Club (Inc)

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Claudelands Mens A1 Reserves  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens B1 Numb Nuts  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens B2 Cuckoos  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens C Relics  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens D1 Pacers  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens D1 Pacers  (Print House Waikato Plate)

Claudelands Mens D2 Squatters  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens E1 Vets  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens E2 Young 1's  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Claudelands Mens E2 Young 1's  (Print House Waikato Plate)

Claudelands Rovers Eagles 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 13)

Claudelands Rovers Eagles 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 4b)

Claudelands Rovers Galaxy 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Knockout )

Claudelands Rovers Galaxy 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 2)

Claudelands Rovers Galaxy 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 1a)

Claudelands Rovers Lightning 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 5)

Claudelands Rovers Lightning 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 2b)

Claudelands Rovers Lightning 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 2a)

Claudelands Rovers Misfits 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Orange)

Claudelands Rovers Misfits 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Knockout)

Claudelands Rovers Nix 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Knockout )

Claudelands Rovers Nix 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 1)

Claudelands Rovers Nix 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 1a)

Claudelands Rovers Raiders 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Champ Div 1)

Claudelands Rovers Raiders 11  (Waikato Jnr 11th Grade Prelim Div 1a)

Claudelands Rovers Stars 7  (Waikato Jnr 7th grade Red)

Claudelands Rovers Tigerz 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 1)

Claudelands Rovers Tigerz 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Claudelands Rovers Tigerz 9  (Waikato Jnr 9th Grade Prelim Div 1b)

Claudelands Rovers Titans 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Knockout)

Claudelands Rovers Titans 11  (Waikato Jnr 11th Grade Premier Div)

Claudelands Rovers U13   (Federation Boys U13 Div 1)

Claudelands Rovers U13   (Federation Boys U13)

Claudelands Rovers V8's 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 2)

Claudelands Rovers V8's 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Claudelands Rovers V8's 9  (Waikato Jnr 9th Grade Prelim Div 1b)

Claudelands Rovers Vipers O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 9)

Claudelands Rovers Vipers O  (Waikato Jnr Open Grade Prelim Div 3b)

Claudelands Rovers Wolves O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 2 )

Claudelands Rovers Wolves O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Knockout)

Claudelands Rovers Wolves O  (Waikato Jnr Open Grade Prelim Div 1b)

Claudelands Rovers Wolves O  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 2)

Claudelands U14  (Federation Boys U13)

Claudelands U14  (Federation Boys U13 Div 2)

Claudelands Womens B  (Womens Waikato Cup)

Notice Board

14 September Five a side Fundraising

Photo Gallery

NZ Football News

BBC Football News