Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Beams, Jake Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Butts, Ruban Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Clarke, Reid Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-25
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Collins Bye, Mitch Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-14
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cook, Nathan Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-26
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Davis, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Dowling, Xavier Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-18
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Eder, Josh Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Mulwala Football Club Great Southern Football League (SA) Fittock, Patrick Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-10
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Gallagher, Dallas Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Gallagher, Jayden Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Mulwala Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Gallagher, Jayden Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Gallagher, Kobi Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-26
Mulwala Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Harmer, Hayden Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mulwala Football Club Healey, Jordan Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-25
Mulwala Football Club Bendigo Football League Healey, Jordan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Mulwala Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Holcombe, Jye Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club House, Jyda Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Howard, Mathew Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Howroyd, Leigh Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club James, Luke Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-05
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kreeck, Trent Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-20
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Lehman, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Leslie, Thomas Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mulwala Football Club Loomes, Kyle Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mulwala Football Club Mchenry, John Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Olphert, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-31
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Parker, Nathan Pending 2015-04-18  
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Parker, Nathan Denied 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pearn, Cory Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Peters, Jett Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-25
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Phibbs, Connor Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-26
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Phibbs, Connor Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-30
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Mulwala Football Club Powell, Jackson Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-12
Northern Football League (NFL) Mulwala Football Club Runnalls, Clinton Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Mulwala Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Sampson, Jacob Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Sanderson, Connor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-12
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Scott, Ashley Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-25
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Scott, Bailey Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-18
Mulwala Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Scott, Dylan Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Shand, Angus Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mulwala Football Club Springett, John Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-17
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Tabain, Michael Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Tregenza, Cameron Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Vissenga, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-12
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Vissenga, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-12
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Vissenga, William Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Wiles, Corben Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-31
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Wilson, James Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-31
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Yildirim, Ergun Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-12

Major Sponsor

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Seniors 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Rumbalara 58
2 Finley 56
3 Echuca United 48
4 Barooga 48
5 Mulwala 48
6 Deniliquin Rams 48
7 Nathalia 46
8 Moama 36
9 Congupna 16
10 Numurkah 16
11 Tongala 12
12 Cobram 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Reserves 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Barooga 68
2 Echuca United 64
3 Tongala 56
4 Moama 44
5 Mulwala 44
6 Numurkah 42
7 Finley 32
8 Nathalia 30
9 Deniliquin Rams 24
10 Congupna 16
11 Cobram 12
12 Rumbalara 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Under 17s 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Mulwala 72
2 Moama 64
3 Cobram 60
4 Congupna 48
5 Tongala 44
6 Deniliquin Rams 38
7 Finley 36
8 Numurkah 24
9 Nathalia 22
10 Echuca United 16
11 Barooga 8
12 Rumbalara 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Under 14s 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Moama 72
2 Cobram 64
3 Echuca United 56
4 Tongala 52
5 Deniliquin Rams 44
6 Finley 36
7 Barooga 36
8 Numurkah 32
9 Rumbalara 16
10 Mulwala 16
11 Nathalia 4
12 Congupna 4

Notice Board

Do you know a future Leader Sports Star? Nominate today.
To nominate a Leader Sports Star, click here.