Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Beams, Jake Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Butts, Ruban Pending 2015-03-01  
Mulwala Football Club Great Southern Football League (SA) Fittock, Patrick Pending 2015-02-02  
Tallangatta & District Football League Mulwala Football Club Gallagher, Jayden Pending 2015-03-03  
Mulwala Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Holcombe, Jye Pending 2015-02-14  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Howroyd, Leigh Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-05
Southern Football League (Vic) Mulwala Football Club James, Luke Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mulwala Football Club Mchenry, John Pending 2015-02-10  
Northern Football League (NFL) Mulwala Football Club Powell, Jackson Pending 2015-02-10  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Sanderson, Connor Pending 2015-02-16  
Mulwala Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Scott, Dylan Pending 2015-02-14  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Shand, Angus Pending 2015-03-01  
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Tregenza, Cameron Pending 2015-02-10  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Vissenga, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-05  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Vissenga, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-05  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Vissenga, William Pending 2015-03-05  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Yildirim, Ergun Pending 2015-02-26  

Major Sponsor

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Seniors 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Rumbalara 58
2 Finley 56
3 Echuca United 48
4 Barooga 48
5 Mulwala 48
6 Deniliquin Rams 48
7 Nathalia 46
8 Moama 36
9 Congupna 16
10 Numurkah 16
11 Tongala 12
12 Cobram 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Reserves 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Barooga 68
2 Echuca United 64
3 Tongala 56
4 Moama 44
5 Mulwala 44
6 Numurkah 42
7 Finley 32
8 Nathalia 30
9 Deniliquin Rams 24
10 Congupna 16
11 Cobram 12
12 Rumbalara 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Under 17s 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Mulwala 72
2 Moama 64
3 Cobram 60
4 Congupna 48
5 Tongala 44
6 Deniliquin Rams 38
7 Finley 36
8 Numurkah 24
9 Nathalia 22
10 Echuca United 16
11 Barooga 8
12 Rumbalara 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Under 14s 2014
POS TEAM PTS
1 Moama 72
2 Cobram 64
3 Echuca United 56
4 Tongala 52
5 Deniliquin Rams 44
6 Finley 36
7 Barooga 36
8 Numurkah 32
9 Rumbalara 16
10 Mulwala 16
11 Nathalia 4
12 Congupna 4

Notice Board