Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Ballarat Football League Austin, Matt Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Bach, Andrew Pending 2015-03-12  
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Boag, James Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-14
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Bourke, Matthew Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Bourke, Matthew Approved 2015-06-08 2015-06-12
Ararat Football Netball Club Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Cain, Vincent Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-14
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Cameron, Andrew Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-05
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Carey, Scott Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Carter, William Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Carter, William Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Carter, William Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Considine, Jaysen Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Cowen, Ashley Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-25
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Cox, Brayden Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Delahunty, James Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-19
AFL Barwon Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Driscoll, Scott Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-03
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Driscoll, Scott Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Driscoll, Scott Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-27
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Driscoll, Scott Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-29
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Eckel, Thomas Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Elliott, Marcus Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Farrer, Ryan Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-23
Sunraysia Junior Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Fenwick, Harry Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-09
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ford, Chris Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-19
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Fry, Declan Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-14
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Fry, Declan Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Fry, Declan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Greene, Michael Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Griffin, Kain Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Griffin, Kain Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Griffin, Kain Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Hateley, Aidan Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Heard, Matthew Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-10
Ballarat Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Hendy, Kyle Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Hendy, Luke Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-05
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Ararat Football Netball Club Howard, Joshua Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Ika, Riley Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Ika, Riley Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Ika, Riley Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Jenkinson, Samuel John Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-14
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Jenkinson, Samuel John Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Jenkinson, Zachary Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc South West District Football Netball League Jordan, Derek Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Larson, Leroy Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-02
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Bendigo Football League Loader, Brandon Pending 2015-05-05  
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Lowe, Jacob Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Marrow, Dylan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Marrow, Zac Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-26
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Matthews, Luke Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-02
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Matthews, Luke Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mc Murray, Ryan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Mccartney, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mcroberts, Naish Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-16
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Mcroberts, Naish Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-27
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mcroberts, Naish Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-29
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Morris, David Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Musgrove, Jack Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Nicholson, Scott Approved 2015-06-16 2015-07-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Padley, Mackenzie Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Parkin, Jon Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-21
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Parkin, Jon Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-30
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Perry, Justin Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Potter, Mason Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-26
Tallangatta & District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Quarrell, Jacob Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-09
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Radovic, Matthew Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Reilly, Chris Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Rickard, Lochie Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Scott, Liam Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-27
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Scott, Liam Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-29
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stewart, Liam Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Summers, Paul Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-21
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Taurau, Thomas Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Taurau, Thomas Approved 2015-06-07 2015-06-10
Hampden Football Netball League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Thomas, Brad Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-04
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Thomas, Brad Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Weekley, Joshua Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Williams, Sam Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Geelong and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Williamson, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Wright, Jayden Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-24
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Wright, Jayden Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-29