Teams in *Independent Team

Click on the Team Name to load their page

#yolotolo S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

#yolotolo S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

"Paying a $1.10"  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

"Paying a $1.10"  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

A Team 16BS S14/15  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Air Ballers  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Air Ballers  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

All on the Couch  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

All Stars  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

All Stars  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Allsorts  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Aquabella  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Aquabella  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Aquabella  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

atomic supermen  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

AVERAGE STRANGERS S14/15  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Bacon Fever  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Ball Breakers  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Basket Brawlers   (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Basket Brawlers   (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Basket Brawlers   (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Basketbrawlers  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Belmont Celtics  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Celtics  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Belmont Heat S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Heat S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

belmont thunder 16BS S14/15  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Bench m9's  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

BHT  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Blackjacks S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Block Party S13/14  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Block Party S13/14  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Blue Ballers  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Boom Mk13  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Boom Mk13  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

BYV  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

C Team  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

C Team  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Carn Whites  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Carn Whites  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Carn Whites  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

CBF  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Celtics  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Chimp and The Gang  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Chimp and The Gang  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

City Sharks  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Clairvaux Thunder U9 S14/15  (Thursday Under 9 Rookies (W15))

COAH Wolves  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

COAH Wolves  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Cornered Badgers  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Cornered Badgers  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Country Bumpkins  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

crabs  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

crabs  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Davidsons Accountants S14/15  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Deakin Blue  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Commerce Eagles  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Deakin Devils  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Deakin Dinosaurs  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Dolphins  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Dolphins  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Deakin Dragons  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Green  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Green  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Deakin White  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Diggers S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Diggers S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

DILLIGAF  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Dookies S14/15  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Double Droppers  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Double Droppers  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Downtown Demons  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Downtown Demons  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Downtown Demons  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Downtown Demons  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Duck Rockaz  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Duck Rockaz  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Dunk-a-roos  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Dunk-a-roos  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Eagles  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Eagles  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Earthworm Jims  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Earthworm Jims  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

East Geelong  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

East Geelong  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Easy Beats   (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

El Torros  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

ESK'S  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

ESK'S  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Evil Monkeys S14/15  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

F.B.K  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Falzon Purple Falcons  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Fierce Kents  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Fierce Kents  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Fierce Kents  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Flying Brick Falcons  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Flyte  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Flyte  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Flyte  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Flyte  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Friendly Fire   (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Friendly Fire   (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Friendly Fire   (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Funky Town Tigers S14/15  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Funky Town Tigers S14/15  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Garden State Warriors  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Garden State Warriors  (Wednesday Championship Men (W15))

Garden State Warriors  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Garden State Warriors  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Geelongs Finest  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

GeeTroit Misfits  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Go Go's S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Highton Hurricanes  (Thursday Under 9 Rookies (W15))

Hinrich Manoeuvre  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hinrich Manoeuvre  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Hispanic! at the Disco  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hispanic! at the Disco  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Hispanic! At the Disco S14/15  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hispanic! At the Disco S14/15  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Hoop Kings  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Hoops! I did it again  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Hoops, I Did It Again  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Hopeless At That S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hopeless At That S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Hops  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hops  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Hustle  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hustle  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

iluMAHNatti  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Jetts  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Jetts  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Jetts  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Jetts  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

John Wall-E  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Just Wanna Ball  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Just Wanna Ball  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Monday Youth League Girls (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Tuesday Under 16 Boys (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Tuesday Under 14 Boys (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Monday 14 and Under Girls (W15))

Kardinia Cobras  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kardinia Cobras  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Cougars  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kardinia Cougars  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Crocodiles  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Red  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Monday Youth League Girls (W15))

Kardinia Red  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Tuesday Under 16 Boys (W15))

Kings  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Knicks  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Kobe wan Kenobi  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Lakers  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Last minutes   (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Last minutes   (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Lazer Sharks  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

loader400  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

loader400  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Lucror Lions  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Lucror Lions  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Luna & Co.  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Luna & Co.  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Mandama Slammers  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mandama Slammers  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Marcus Mavericks  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Marcus Mavericks  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Mavericks  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mavericks  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Maybe Later  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Maybe Later  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Maybe Later  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Mayhem  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Mighty Grain Weevils S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Minions  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Misfits  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Montpellier Slammers  (Thursday Under 11 Boys Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Montpellier Slammers  (Thursday Under 11 Boys Div 1(W15))

Mountain Goats  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Muffin Tops S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Multiple scoregasms   (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Multiple Scoregasms  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Multiple Scoregasms  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Newcomb Sandstorms  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Newcomb Sandstorms  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Nothing But Nets  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Nothing But Nets  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Nothing But Nets S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Nothing But Nets S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Nothing But Nets S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Odyssey Tavern Ale Stars  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Odyssey Tavern Ale Stars  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Old Knights  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Oners   (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Oners   (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Oners   (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

prime timers  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

prime timers  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Purple Beasts  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Purple Beasts  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Rams  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Rams  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Red Sharks  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Sharks  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

S.S. Hooley Dooleys  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Short on Skills  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Short on Skills  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Shysters S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Shysters S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Shysters S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Skylanders  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Slammers  (Monday 14 and Under Girls (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Slammers  (Monday Under 12 Girls (W15))

Sloths  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Sly Doggs  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Sly Doggs  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Smoking Trees and Stroking 3's  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Smoking Trees and Stroking 3's  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Smoothe Moves  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

South Geelong  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

South Geelong  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Space Balls  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Spartans  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Spartans  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Spartans  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

splash men   (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

splash men   (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

splash men   (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

St Margaret Kings  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

ST MARGARET'S MONSTARS  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

St Margarets Spears  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Margarets Spears  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

St Roberts Black  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

St Roberts Kidz G5/6 S14/15  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Roberts Kidz G5/6 S14/15  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Sure Fit S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Swagger S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Swans  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Swans  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Taste The Rainbow  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Taste The Rainbow  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Team Australia  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Team Floutman  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Team lads  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Thanks for coming  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Thanks for coming  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

The A-Team  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The A-Team  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Albatrosses  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

The Beaters  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Beaters  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Bricklayers  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

The Bruces  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Dream Team  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

The Fur Bikinis  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Fur Bikinis  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

The Hacks S14/15  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Hacks S14/15  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

The heavies   (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The heavies   (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Hurt  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Infinities  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Knobheads  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Kootas  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Kootas  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Korthscrews  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Monstars S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Monstars S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Predators  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Predators  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Rookies  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

The Sizzling Sausages  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

The Sloths  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Sloths  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Sloths  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Sloths  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Tropics  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Tropics  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Titans  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

To three or not to three  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Too Old Too Slow  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Too Old Too Slow  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Toon Squad  (Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Tourettes  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Tourettes  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Tourettes  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Trussmoins  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Tune Squad  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Tune Squad  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Tune Squad  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Tune Squad 18BS S14/15  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Typo  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Typo  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

United Trotters  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Tuesday Under 12 Boys (W15))

V.B.A  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

V.B.A  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Violet warriors  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

VYTIS  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

VYTIS  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Waikikamukau  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Waikikamukau  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Weapon X  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Wellam's Wonders  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

WHITE POINTERS  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Wild Ones  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Wildig  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Witches Hats  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Yeah  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Yeah  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Yeah  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Youngbloods  (Wellness Studio Geelong - Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Youngbloods  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))