Teams in *Independent Team

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Air Ballers(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Air Gordo's(FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

All on the Couch(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

All Sorts(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Allstars(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

Ashby (SUNDAY MIXED DIV 3 (W16))

AVERAGE STRANGERS S14/15(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Bad Boys(FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

Ballers(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Beavers(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Beers(TUESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Belmont Celtics(FRIDAY UNDER 20 BOYS (W16))

Bench m9's(TUESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Big Snakes(TUESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Blu Sox(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Boom Mk15(TUESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Brendan Fraser's Alimony(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Bucket squad (FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

Bulls Pelicans(FRIDAY UNDER 20 BOYS (W16))

Carn Whites(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

CBF(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 1 (W16))

CBF(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Celtics(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Ceres(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

chicks dig air balls (THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Chimp and the Gang(THURSDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Chippas disciples (THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Chubby Boys(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Circle Dirk(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

City Sharks(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Clairvaux Lightning(THURSDAY UNDER 9 MIXED (W16))

Clairvaux Thunder(THURSDAY UNDER 11 MIXED (W16))

Clutch City(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Cornered Badgers(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Crabs(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Deakin Black(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

Deakin Blue(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

Deakin Dinosaurs(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Deakin Dragons(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 2 (W16))

Deakin Green(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 1 (W16))

Deakin Green(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Deakin White(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

Diggers S14/15(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

DILLIGAF(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

Dj just nick(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Dookies S14/15(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Double droppers(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Dr Staunch(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Dragon Ballers(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Duck Rockaz(THURSDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Duck Rockaz(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Eagles(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Earthworm Jims(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Edgy AF(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 3 (W16))

El Torros(TUESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Falcons(TUESDAY UNDER 14 BOYS (W16))

Flint Michigan Tropics(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Flyte(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Friendly Fire(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

funky town tigers(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

Fur Bikinis(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

G-Town Pandas(THURSDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

G.O.A.T's(FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

Garden State Warriors(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

geelong east (WEDNESDAY GRADE 3/4 MIXED (W16))

GeeTroit Misfits(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Geetroit Pistons(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Go Go's(FRIDAY DAYTIME LADIES (W16))

Goonies (THURSDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Got Robbed(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Grey Panthers(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Grocery Boys (WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Highton Hurricanes(THURSDAY UNDER 11 MIXED (W16))

Hinrich Manoeuvre(THURSDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Hispanic! at the Disco(TUESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Hogs(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Hoops We Did It Again(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

Hustle(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

I Get Buckets(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Jersey Bandits(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Jesse's Team(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Jetts(TUESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Jetts(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

John Wall-e(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Jugglers(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 1 (W16))

Just Wanna Ball(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Kardinia(TUESDAY UNDER 14 BOYS (W16))

Kardinia(TUESDAY UNDER 16 BOYS (W16))

Kardinia(FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

Kardinia Cobras(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

Kardinia Crocodiles(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

Kardinia crocodiles(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

Kardinia Kangas(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

Knicks(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 1 (W16))

Kobe wan Kenobi(THURSDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

L.M.B. S14/15(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Lazer Sharks(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Lebronsons(THURSDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

LeBrontourage(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Mavericks(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Mayhem(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Meadowlark Lemons(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

MI Stars(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 3 (W16))

Mighty Grain Weevils(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Minions(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 3 (W16))

Minority Brigade (TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

MISFITS(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 1 (W16))

Mountain Goats(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Muffin Tops(FRIDAY DAYTIME LADIES (W16))

multiple scoregasms(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

New Team(THURSDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

No Soup For You(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Northern Bay Warriors(TUESDAY UNDER 14 BOYS (W16))

Nothing But Nets(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Nothing But Nets S14/15(THURSDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

OG 37'ers(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Old Knights(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Old School(THURSDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

On Ya Maaaate(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 2 (W16))

Pass the rock Lamar(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Paying a $1.10(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Phat Katz(TUESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Phoenix(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Pie People(THURSDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Pingin on Sundays(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 2 (W16))

Purple Beasts(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 1 (W16))

Purple Urkles(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Previously Associated Competitions

Purple Urkles(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Raiders(FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

Rams(THURSDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Roycelux(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Sacred 14(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Scallops(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Shake and Bake(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 1 (W16))

Shaqramento Kings(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Shaqtus(THURSDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Sharks(THURSDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Shooters(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 3 (W16))

Short on Skills(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

Shysters(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Slambassadors(THURSDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Slydogs(THURSDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Smoothe Moves(FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

South Geelong(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

Spartans(SATURDAY UNDER 16 BOYS (W16))

Spartans(THURSDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Splash Bros(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

St Margaret Rangers(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

St Margarets Warriors(WEDNESDAY GRADE 5/6 MIXED (W16))

Sth Geelong Rebels(WEDNESDAY GRADE 3/4 MIXED (W16))

Stingers(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 3 (W16))

Struggling Turtles(THURSDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Sure Fit(FRIDAY DAYTIME LADIES (W16))

Swagger(FRIDAY DAYTIME LADIES (W16))

Team Australia(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

Team lads(FRIDAY UNDER 20 BOYS (W16))

Thanks for coming(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Thats how you do it(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

The A Team(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

The Awesome Jetts(THURSDAY UNDER 9 MIXED (W16))

The Beaters(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

The Beavers(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

The Bruces(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

The Cunning Stunts(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

The Floaty Potatoes(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 2 (W16))

The Force Kings(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

The Foundlings(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 1 (W16))

The Generals(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

The Hacks(TUESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

The Jrob Experiment(THURSDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

The Monstars(THURSDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

The Mountain Goats(TUESDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

The Pink Power Rangers(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 2 (W16))

The Predators(THURSDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

The Regulators(THURSDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

The Rim Ticklers (FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

The Runaways(TUESDAY WOMEN DIV 2 (W16))

The Sales Mahns(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

The Sloths(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 1 (W16))

The Stulle Samples(TUESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

The Supersoniccs(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

The terrace boys(THURSDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

The Tropics(THURSDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Threes For Days(FRIDAY UNDER 20 BOYS (W16))

Titans(THURSDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Toon Squad(FRIDAY UNDER 18 BOYS (W16))

Top ups(FRIDAY UNDER 20 BOYS (W16))

Tourettes(THURSDAY MEN DIV 6 (W16))

Travellers(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 1 (W16))

TRT(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

Tune Squad(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Violet Warriors(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Waikikamukau(TUESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Previously Associated Competitions

Waikikamukau(TUESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

wannabe like mike(THURSDAY MEN DIV 4 (W16))

We got a bleeder(TUESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Weapon X(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

WHITE POINTERS(THURSDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))

Wii not Fit(FRIDAY UNDER 20 BOYS (W16))

Wild Hogs(THURSDAY MEN DIV 7 (W16))

Willis(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 2 (W16))

Wolves of Ball Street(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 5 (W16))

XO's(SUNDAY MIXED DIV 3 (W16))

Yeah(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 3 (W16))

Yeah Yeah(TUESDAY MEN DIV 1 (W16))

Youngbloods(WEDNESDAY MEN DIV 2 (W16))