Teams in *Independent Team

Click on the Team Name to load their page

#yolotolo S14/15(Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

#yolotolo S14/15(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

"Paying a $1.10"(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

"Paying a $1.10"(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

A Team 16BS S14/15(Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Air Ballers(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Air Ballers(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

All on the Couch(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

All Stars(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

All Stars(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Allsorts(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Aquabella(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Aquabella(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Aquabella(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

atomic supermen(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

AVERAGE STRANGERS S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Bacon Fever(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Ball Breakers(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Basket Brawlers (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Basket Brawlers (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Basket Brawlers (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Basketbrawlers(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Beavers(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Belmont Celtics(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Celtics(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Belmont Heat S14/15(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Heat S14/15(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

belmont thunder 16BS S14/15(Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Bench m9's(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

BHT(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Blackjacks S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Block Party S13/14(Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Block Party S13/14(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Blue Ballers(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Boom Mk13(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Boom Mk13(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

BYV(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

C Team(Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

C Team(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Carn Whites(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Carn Whites(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Carn Whites(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

CBF(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Celtics(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Chimp and The Gang(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Chimp and The Gang(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

City Sharks(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Clairvaux Thunder U9 S14/15(Thursday Under 9 Rookies (W15))

COAH Wolves(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

COAH Wolves(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Cornered Badgers(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Cornered Badgers(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Country Bumpkins(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

crabs(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

crabs(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Davidsons Accountants S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Deakin Blue(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Commerce Eagles(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Deakin Devils(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Deakin Dinosaurs(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Deakin Dolphins(Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Dolphins(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Deakin Dragons(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Deakin Green(Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Green(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Deakin White(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Diggers S14/15(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Diggers S14/15(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

DILLIGAF(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Dookies S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Double Droppers(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Double Droppers(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Downtown Demons(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Downtown Demons(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Downtown Demons(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Downtown Demons(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Duck Rockaz(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Duck Rockaz(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Dunk-a-roos(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Dunk-a-roos(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Eagles(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Eagles(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Earthworm Jims(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Earthworm Jims(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

East Geelong(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

East Geelong(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Easy Beats (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

El Torros(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

ESK'S(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

ESK'S(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Evil Monkeys S14/15(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

F.B.K(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Falzon Purple Falcons(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Fierce Kents(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fierce Kents(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Fierce Kents(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Flying Brick Falcons(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Flyte(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Flyte(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Flyte(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Flyte(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Friendly Fire (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Friendly Fire (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Friendly Fire (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Funky Town Tigers S14/15(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Funky Town Tigers S14/15(Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Garden State Warriors(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Garden State Warriors(Wednesday Championship Men (W15))

Garden State Warriors(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Garden State Warriors(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Geelongs Finest(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

GeeTroit Misfits(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Go Go's S14/15(Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Highton Hurricanes(Thursday Under 9 Rookies (W15))

Hinrich Manoeuvre(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hinrich Manoeuvre(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Hispanic! at the Disco(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hispanic! at the Disco(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Hispanic! At the Disco S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hispanic! At the Disco S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Hoop Kings(Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Hoops! I did it again(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Hoops, I Did It Again(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Hopeless At That S14/15(Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hopeless At That S14/15(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Hops(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hops(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Hustle(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hustle(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

iluMAHNatti(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Jetts(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Jetts(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Jetts(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Jetts(Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

John Wall-E(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Just Wanna Ball(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Just Wanna Ball(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Kardinia Blue(Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Kardinia Blue(Monday Youth League Girls (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Kardinia Blue(Tuesday Under 16 Boys (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Kardinia Blue(Tuesday Under 14 Boys (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Kardinia Blue(Monday 14 and Under Girls (W15))

Kardinia Cobras(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kardinia Cobras(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Cougars(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kardinia Cougars(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Crocodiles(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Red(Monday Youth League Girls (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Kardinia Red(Tuesday Under 16 Boys (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Kings(Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Knicks(Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Kobe wan Kenobi(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

L.M.B. S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Lakers(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Last minutes (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Last minutes (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Lazer Sharks(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

loader400(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

loader400(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Lucror Lions(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lucror Lions(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Luna & Co.(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Luna & Co.(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Mandama Slammers(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mandama Slammers(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Marcus Mavericks(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Marcus Mavericks(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Mavericks(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mavericks(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Maybe Later(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Maybe Later(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Maybe Later(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Mayhem(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Minions(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Misfits(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Montpellier Slammers(Thursday Under 11 Boys Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Montpellier Slammers(Thursday Under 11 Boys Div 1(W15))

Mountain Goats(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Muffin Tops S14/15(Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Multiple scoregasms (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Multiple Scoregasms(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Multiple Scoregasms(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Newcomb Sandstorms(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Newcomb Sandstorms(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Nothing But Nets(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Nothing But Nets(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Nothing But Nets S14/15(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Nothing But Nets S14/15(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Nothing But Nets S14/15(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Odyssey Tavern Ale Stars(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Odyssey Tavern Ale Stars(Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Old Knights(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Oners (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oners (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Oners (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

prime timers(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

prime timers(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Purple Beasts(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Purple Beasts(Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Rams(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Rams(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Red Sharks(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Sharks(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

S.S. Hooley Dooleys(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Short on Skills(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Short on Skills(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Shysters S14/15(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Shysters S14/15(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Shysters S14/15(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Skylanders(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Slammers(Monday 14 and Under Girls (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Slammers(Monday Under 12 Girls (W15))

Sloths(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Sly Doggs(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Sly Doggs(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Smoking Trees and Stroking 3's(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Smoking Trees and Stroking 3's(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Smoothe Moves(Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

South Geelong(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

South Geelong(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Space Balls(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Spartans(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Spartans(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Spartans(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

splash men (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

splash men (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

splash men (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

St Margaret Kings(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

ST MARGARET'S MONSTARS(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

St Margarets Spears(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Margarets Spears(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

St Roberts Black(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

St Roberts Kidz G5/6 S14/15(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Roberts Kidz G5/6 S14/15(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Sure Fit S14/15(Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Swagger S14/15(Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Swans(Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Swans(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Taste The Rainbow(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Taste The Rainbow(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Team Australia(Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Team Floutman(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Team lads(Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Thanks for coming(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Thanks for coming(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

The A-Team(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

The A-Team(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Albatrosses(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

The Beaters(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Beaters(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

The Bricklayers(Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

The Bruces(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Dream Team(Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

The Fur Bikinis(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Fur Bikinis(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

The Hacks S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Hacks S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

The heavies (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The heavies (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Hurt(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

The Infinities(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Knobheads(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Kootas(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Kootas(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Korthscrews(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Monstars S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Monstars S14/15(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Predators(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Predators(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Rookies(Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

The Sizzling Sausages(Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

The Sloths(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Sloths(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Sloths(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Sloths(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Tropics(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Tropics(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Titans(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Too Old Too Slow(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Too Old Too Slow(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Toon Squad(Sunday Mixed Div 1/2 (W15))

Tourettes(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Tourettes(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Tourettes(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Trussmoins(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Tune Squad(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tune Squad(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Tune Squad(Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Tune Squad 18BS S14/15(Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Typo(Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Typo(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

United Trotters(Tuesday Under 12 Boys (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

V.B.A(Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

V.B.A(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Violet warriors(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

VYTIS(Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

VYTIS(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Waikikamukau(Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Waikikamukau(Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Weapon X(Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Wellam's Wonders(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

WHITE POINTERS(Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Wild Ones(Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Wildig(Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Witches Hats(Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Yeah(Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Yeah(Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Yeah(Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Youngbloods(Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15) - Wellness Studio Geelong)

Previously Associated Competitions

Youngbloods(Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))