Teams in ASB Sports Centre

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Adventure School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Adventure School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Adventure School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Adventure School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Assyria  (Women's Futsal Tournament)

Borussia NoSoBad  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Borussia NoSoBad  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Callums team  (Premier League Term 3 2014)

Chelsea Futsal Club  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Clyde Quay   (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Clyde Quay Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Clyde Quay Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Clyde Quay Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Clyde Quay Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

CouCou FC  (Premier League Term 3 2014)

Dads United  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dads United  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

DAJE TORO  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

DAJE TORO  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

EBIS  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

FIFA 15  (Premier League Term 3 2014)

Gerrard FC  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gerrard FC  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Gerrard FC  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

GLOLS  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

GLOLS  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Hot Shots  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

JAM  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

JAM  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Khandallah School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Khandallah School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Khandallah School White  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Khandallah School White  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Khandallah School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Khandallah School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

La Ramblos  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Lisa team  (Premier League Term 3 2014)

Los Muchachos  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Los Muchachos  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Manuel Neuer Fan Club  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Miramar 11th  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Miramar Central Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Miramar Central Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Miramar Central Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Miramar Central Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Multiple Scorgasms  (Premier League Term 3 2014)

Multiple Scorgasms  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Muritai School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Muritai School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Muritai School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Muritai School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Muritai School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Muritai School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Mustard & Jam  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Nat's Bratz  (Women's Futsal Tournament)

Natone  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Natone  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Orphan Lunch  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Orphan Lunch  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Overfriendly Martins  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

P Town  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

P Town  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Pass the Sauce  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pass the Sauce  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Pass the Sauce  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Roseneath FC  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Samba Futsal Academy - U-13  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Samba Futsal Academy U - 11  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Seatoun AFC  (Women's Futsal Tournament)

Shooting Stars  (Premier League Term 3 2014)

Southern Coasters  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

St Teresa's Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

St Teresa's Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Stallions  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stallions  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool B, 2nd Round)

Team Supreme  (Premier League Term 3 2014)

THE MUNCHERS  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool A, 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

THE MUNCHERS  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

The Neophytes  (Women's Futsal Tournament)

The Rats  (Open Social League Term 3 2014 - Pool C, 2nd Round)

Waikanae School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Waikanae School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Waikanae School Black  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Waikanae School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 7 and 8)

Waikanae School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 3 and 4)

Waikanae School Yellow  (Girls and Women's Week Years 5 and 6)

Wellington United (Hungaria)  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Wellington United Orange  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)

Wellington United Wolves  (Under 13/11 Competition Term 3 2014)