Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

A-team  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

A-Team  (W14 Thu Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

A-Team  (W14 Thu Men C1/C1 Res)

Aguilas  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

Air Ballerz  (W14 Wed Men F2/F2 Res)

AKM  (W14 Mon Men C2/C2 Res)

Alkos  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Alkos  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

Allstarz  (W14 Sun O/35 Men)

AVO  (W14 Thu Men A/A Res)

B-Sharps  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

B-Sharps  (W14 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Bad Company  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

Bada Bing-Mon  (W14 Mon Men C1/C1 Res)

Bada Bing-Thurs  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

Ball breakers  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ball breakers  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Ballers  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

Balls Deep  (W14 Wed Men D2)

Bangkots  (W14 Mon Men E2/E2 Res)

Barry Plant Bears  (W14 Thu Men D1/D1 Res)

Berwick Bulldogs  (W14 Wed Men B/B Res)

Berwick Bulldogs  (W14 Mon Men B/B Res)

Black Label  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

Black Mambas  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Black Mambas  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Black Mambas  (W14 Tue Women B/B Res)

Blades  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Blaze  (W14 Mon Men F1/F1 Res)

Blazers  (W14 Mon Men B/B Res)

Blue Stars  (W14 Wed Men D2)

Blue Stars Mon-W  (W14 Mon Women D)

Bobcats  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bobcats  (W14 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Boo Yeah  (W14 Sun Mixed C)

Boomshakalaka  (W14 Sun Mixed G2/G2 Res)

Boondock Saints  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Boston Hot Pockets  (W14 Wed Men G1/G1 Res)

Brand New Jones  (W14 Mon Men C1/C1 Res)

Brew Crew  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Broken  (W14 Thu Men C2/C2 Res)

Bruins  (W14 Mon Men E2/E2 Res)

Buckley Ballers  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

Bulldogs  (W14 Wed Men F2/F2 Res)

Capcom  (W14 Sun Mixed G2/G2 Res)

Casey Gators  (W14 Sat U12 Boys B)

Cash Money  (W14 Mon Men C1/C1 Res)

Catty  (W14 Mon Women D)

CBF  (W14 Wed Men D2 Res)

Cereal Killers  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

Chaos Allstars  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Chaos Allstars-Mixed  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Cheetahs  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Chili Keys  (W14 Wed Men F2/F2 Res)

City  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

CNCN  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

Cookies 'n' Kareem  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cookies 'n' Kareem  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Cotton Candy  (W14 Tue Women E)

Court Kingz-Mon  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Court Kingz-Wed  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Court Kingz-Wed  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

Crewsaderz-Mon  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Crewsaderz-Wed  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

CTA Skunks  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Dandy Nuggets  (W14 Sun Mixed C)

Dark Knights  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

Day One  (W14 Wed Men G1/G1 Res)

Designated Drinkers  (W14 Mon Men F1/F1 Res)

Devlins 2.5  (W14 Sun Mixed G2/G2 Res)

Dolphins  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

Dragons-Mon  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Dragons-Wed  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Dream Team-Wed  (W14 Wed Men A/A Res)

Drift  (W14 Wed Men A/A Res)

Duplex  (W14 Thu Men C2/C2 Res)

E.H.NUBS  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

East Ballers  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

EDK  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

EH Panthers Wed M-1  (W14 Wed Men B/B Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

EH Panthers Wed M-1  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

El Machos  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Emerson  (W14 Mon Men F2/F2 Res)

Emerson-Friday  (W14 All Abilities)

Exclusive  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

F.T.B  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Falcons  (W14 Mon Men F2/F2 Res)

Fantech Fury  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Feanos  (W14 Mon Men A/ARes)

Fearless  (W14 Sun Mixed G2/G2 Res)

Figjam Sonics  (W14 Thu Men A/A Res)

Firebirds  (W14 Sun Mixed C)

Five and a Half Men  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

FLASHH  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Flight  (W14 Wed Men G1/G1 Res)

FLINDERS  (W14 Wed Men A/A Res)

Flint Tropics  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

Flying Tigers  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

Foul City  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

Franchise  (W14 Mon Men B/B Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Franchise  (W14 Thu Men C2/C2 Res)

Franchise  (W14 Mon Men A/ARes)

Free Baller(Reece Boys)  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

Freeballers  (W14 Tue Women E)

Friends  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

FTG Falcons  (W14 Mon Men B/B Res)

FUNK.U  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Gwapos  (W14 Mon Men F1/F1 Res)

Hackers  (W14 Wed Men D2)

Hacky-Shaq  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

Hallam Globetrotters  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Hampton Park Gators  (W14 Sat U14 Boys D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hampton Park Gators  (W14 Sat U14 Boys C1)

HC Old Boys  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Healthguard  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

High Flyers  (W14 Sat U16 Boys A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

High Flyers  (W14 Sat U16 Boys C)

Home Wreckers(1)  (W14 Mon Men C1/C1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Home Wreckers(1)  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Home Wreckers(2)  (W14 Wed Men D2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Home Wreckers(2)  (W14 Thu Men D1/D1 Res)

Home Wreckers(2)  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Hornets  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Huskies  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Hyenas  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Ignite  (W14 Sat U16 Girls C2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ignite  (W14 Sat U16 Boys D1)

IGOTDIS  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

IMPORTS  (W14 Wed Men F2/F2 Res)

Island Heat  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Jackaroos  (W14 Tue Women A)

Jaguars  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

Jokers  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

Juvi - T.S.G.H  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Juvi-Crew  (W14 Mon Men C1/C1 Res)

Kaos  (W14 Mon Women B)

Knights-Mon  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Knights-Mon  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Knights-Thurs  (W14 Thu Men A/A Res)

Kool Bananaz  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Lady Stars  (W14 Sun U18 Girls B)

Lakers  (W14 Sat U12 Boys C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers  (W14 Sat U12 Boys B)

Lakers  (W14 Tue U10 Boys Gold)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers  (W14 Tue U10 Boys Green)

Leprechauns  (W14 Wed Men G1/G1 Res)

Liberty's Finest  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Lil Rascals  (W14 Sun U20 Women A/A Res)

Lions  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Logic4 Dogs  (W14 Mon Men C2/C2 Res)

Lower the Rim  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lower the Rim  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Lunchbox of Destruction  (W14 Mon Men C2/C2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lunchbox of Destruction  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Lynbrook Raiders  (W14 Mon Men E2/E2 Res)

Lysterfield Wolves  (W14 Sat U14 Boys C)

Mad As  (W14 Mon Women D)

Maniacs  (W14 Sun O/35 Men)

Mapali  (W14 Sun Mixed D)

Maramba Nets  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Marvel  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Mavs  (W14 Thu Men C1/C1 Res)

Mercury  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Merlottes  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Midnight Monsters  (W14 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Midnight Monsters  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Midnight Pandas  (W14 Tue Women E)

Miners  (W14 Mon Men B/B Res)

Misfits (A)  (W14 Tue Women A)

Misguided  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

Mixed Nuts  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Mofo  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

MOJE($200GBB-12mnth)  (W14 Mon Men A/ARes)

Monarchs  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

Monash Magic  (W14 All Abilities)

Monash Old Ladies  (W14 Tue Women B/B Res)

Most Wanted  (W14 Wed Men A/A Res)

Muthadunkrz  (W14 Tue Women E)

N.W.A.  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

N.W.A.  (W14 Wed Men D2 Res)

Narre Spectres  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

NBN  (W14 Sun Mixed B)

Nets  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Neva Beenz  (W14 Sun Mixed B)

New Stars Ballers  (W14 Sun U18 Boys C)

New Stars Celtics  (W14 Sun U18 Boys C1)

No Idea  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

NWA-Thurs Men  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

NWA-Tues-Women  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

NWA-Tues-Women  (W14 Tue Women B/B Res)

Oilers  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Oilers  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oilers  (W14 Mon Men C2/C2 Res)

Oriental Fury  (W14 Thu Men D1/D1 Res)

Outcasts  (W14 Thu Men B)

Outlaws  (W14 Tue Women B/B Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Outlaws  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Outlaws  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Outlaws White  (W14 Wed Men D2 Res)

OutlawZ  (W14 Thu Men B)

Outlawz(2)  (W14 Thu Men D1/D1 Res)

Outlawz3  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Outlawz3  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

Pac Men (Mon)  (W14 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pac Men (Mon)  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Pac Men (Mon)  (W14 Mon Men F1/F1 Res)

Panama  (W14 Sun Mixed C)

Pandemonium  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Parkhill Panthers  (W14 Sat U16 Boys A/A Res)

Passionfruits  (W14 Wed Men F2/F2 Res)

Peanuts  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

Peri Peri  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Pink Panthers  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Power Puff Kids  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Purple People Eaters  (W14 Sun U18 Girls C)

Puzzles  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Radelaide 36ers  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Raging Bulls  (W14 Thu Men A/A Res)

Raging Rockets  (W14 Mon Women A)

Razors  (W14 Thu Men B)

Ready to RUMBALL  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Rebels  (W14 Mon Men F2/F2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rebels  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Red Devils  (W14 Tue Women A)

Riderz  (W14 Wed Men A/A Res)

Roadhouse  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Roc Boys  (W14 Thu Men A/A Res)

Rockets  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rockets  (W14 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Rockets  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Rockettes  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

ROOK31Z  (W14 Thu Men C1/C1 Res)

Rosewood Renegades  (W14 Sun U18 Boys D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rosewood Renegades  (W14 Sun U18 Boys D)

Rowville Rockets W-Tues  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Ruff Ryders  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

Running Late  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

S.P.I.V  (W14 Thu Men D1/D1 Res)

Salt n Peppa  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Saracens  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Saracens  (W14 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Sasquatch  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

SE Sonics  (W14 Tue Women D)

SE Sonics  (W14 Tue Women D)

Semi Pro  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

Shabooyah  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Shabooyah Mixed  (W14 Sun Mixed G1)

Shake 'n' Bake  (W14 Sun Mixed G2/G2 Res)

Shaq Attack  (W14 Tue Women E)

Shooting Stars  (W14 Tue Women D)

Skittles  (W14 Sun Mixed D)

Skywalkers  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Slam City  (W14 Wed Men G1/G1 Res)

Slammerz  (W14 Mon Women C)

Slayers  (W14 Thu Men C1/C1 Res)

Smackdizzy  (W14 Mon Men B/B Res)

Smirking Eskimo  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Smirking Eskimos  (W14 Tue Women E)

Smokin Aces  (W14 Sun Mixed D)

Smokin Trees & Strokin 3s  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Snap Diggity  (W14 Wed Men A/A Res)

Sonics  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sonics  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

Sons of Uncle Drew  (W14 Mon Men B/B Res)

South East PNOY  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

South Eastern Grizzlies  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Southern Sloths  (W14 Wed Men G1/G1 Res)

Spartans  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Splash Bros  (W14 Wed Men A/A Res)

Spurs  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spurs  (W14 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Storm  (W14 Sun Mixed B)

Street Lighters  (W14 Mon Men A/ARes)

Strikers  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Strikers  (W14 Thu Men E2/E2 Res)

Super Ultra Mega Force  (W14 Mon Men E2/E2 Res)

Swish  (W14 Thu Men B)

Tank Silencers  (W14 Mon Men C2/C2 Res)

Team Swaggy  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Team Wicked  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

The Amigos  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Amigos  (W14 Tue Women B/B Res)

The Ballers  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

The Beliebers  (W14 Wed Men B/B Res)

The Dogs  (W14 Thu Men C2/C2 Res)

The Doobie Brothers  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

The Drop Kicks  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

The Fakers  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

The House  (W14 Thu Men A/A Res)

The Kings  (W14 Wed Men G1/G1 Res)

The Lindsay Gays  (W14 Mon Men F1/F1 Res)

The Lowballers  (W14 Mon Men F2/F2 Res)

The Millers  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

The Mortgage Specialists  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

The N.I's  (W14 Tue Women B/B Res)

The Old Grey Men  (W14 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

The Pits  (W14 Thu Men C2/C2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Pits  (W14 Thu Men C1/C1 Res)

The Possimpible  (W14 Sun Mixed G2/G2 Res)

The Rainmakers  (W14 Mon Women A)

The Ravens  (W14 Tue Women A)

The Rockets  (W14 Mon Men E/E Res)

The Runaways  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

The Spartans (Thurs)  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

The Villianz  (W14 Thu Men E1/E1 Res)

The Waterboyz  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

THUMBS  (W14 Sun Mixed F/F Res)

Treez  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Treez  (W14 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Truffle Shuffle  (W14 Mon Men C1/C1 Res)

Tune Squad  (W14 Wed Men F2/F2 Res)

Twice Convicted  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Underdogs  (W14 Thu Men D2/D2 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Underdogs  (W14 Mon Men C2/C2 Res)

United-2 Mixed  (W14 Sun Mixed C)

Up and Atom  (W14 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Upper Beac Maroons  (W14 Sat U14 Boys A)

Urban  (W14 Sun U20 Men A)

Vets  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Village Vikings  (W14 Wed Men C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Village Vikings  (W14 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Wah Chin  (W14 Thu Men A/A Res)

Wanderers  (W14 Mon Men A/ARes)

Water Clean  (W14 Mon Women A)

Waverley Raiders  (W14 Tue Women C/C Res)

Wedge-Tues W  (W14 Tue Women B/B Res)

Whatever-M  (W14 Mon Men E2/E2 Res)

White Eagles  (W14 Sun U18 Girls B)

White Eagles Springvale  (W14 Mon Men F1/F1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

White Eagles Springvale  (W14 Mon Men F2/F2 Res)

White Knights(Mon)  (W14 Mon Men C1/C1 Res)

White Knights(Thurs)  (W14 Thu Men C2/C2 Res)

Whooshka  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Wife Escape  (W14 Thu Men C2/C2 Res)

Wii not fit  (W14 Sun Mixed D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wii not fit  (W14 Tue Women D)

Wii not fit  (W14 Wed Men F1/F1 Res)

Wolfpac  (W14 Mon Men C2/C2 Res)

Wolverines  (W14 Mon Men D2/D2 Res)

Womtrotters  (W14 Wed Men F2/F2 Res)

Woodblock  (W14 Wed Men G2/G2 Res)

Written Off  (W14 Thu Men B)

Youngbloods  (W14 Wed Men E2/E2 Res)