Teams in *Stand Alone Team*

Click on the Team Name to load their page

A-team(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

AirBallers(W16 Mon Men E1)

Previously Associated Competitions

AirBallers(W16 Mon Men F)

Alkos(W16 Thu Men E)

Alley-oops(W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

Allstarz(W16 Sun O/35 Men)

As white as it gets(W16 TUES Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

As white as it gets(W16 TUES Men B)

Average Joes(W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

B-Sharps(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Bagoes(W16 Mon Men D1)

Ball Up(W16 Wed Men F1)

Ballerz(W16 Wed Men C1)

Balls Deep(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Balls Deep(W16 Wed Men D1)

Balls Up(W16 Mon Women D)

BANK CITY(W16 Mon Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

BANK CITY(W16 Mon Men E)

Beaconsfield Bulldogs(W16 Sat U14 Boys E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Beaconsfield Bulldogs(W16 Sat U14 Boys D)

Benchwarmers(W16 Mon Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Benchwarmers(W16 Mon Men C1)

Berwick Bucks(W16 Thu Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Berwick Bucks(W16 Thu Men D1)

Berwick Bulldogs(W16 Wed Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Berwick Bulldogs(W16 Mon Men B)

Big Balls(W16 Sun Mixed C)

Black Mambas(W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

Blaze(W16 Thu Men D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blaze(W16 Thu Men D1)

Blaze(W16 Thu Men E)

Blazers(W16 Mon Men A)

BLAZERS(W16 Wed Men E2)

Previously Associated Competitions

BLAZERS(W16 Wed Men E1)

Blazers(W16 Mon Men F1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blazers(W16 Mon Men F)

Blazin(W16 Thu Men D)

Blue Chips(W16 Thu Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blue Chips(W16 Thu Men C1)

Blue Stars Mon-W(W16 Mon Women C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blue Stars Mon-W(W16 Mon Women D)

BlueBells-Mon(W16 Mon Women A/B)

Previously Associated Competitions

BlueBells-Mon(W16 Mon Women C)

Bluebells-Tues(W16 Tue Women A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bluebells-Tues(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Boomshakalaka(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Brand New Jones(W16 Mon Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Brand New Jones(W16 Mon Men C1)

Braves(W16 Wed Men A)

Brew Crew(W16 Mon Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Brew Crew(W16 Mon Men D1)

Bricks 'R' Us(W16 Thu Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bricks 'R' Us(W16 Thu Men D)

Broken(W16 Thu Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Broken(W16 Thu Men C)

BSC(W16 Sat U16 Boys C)

Previously Associated Competitions

BSC(W16 Sat U14 Boys D)

BSC(W16 Sat U16 Boys D)

Buffalo Soldiers(W16 Wed Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Buffalo Soldiers(W16 Wed Men B)

Bulldogs(W16 Wed Men E2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bulldogs(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Bunurong(W16 Sat U14 Boys C )

Previously Associated Competitions

Bunurong(W16 Sat U14 Boys E)

Bunurong(W16 Sat U14 Boys D1)

Bunurong(W16 Sat U10 Boys A)

Burn City(Thurs)(W16 Thu Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Burn City(Thurs)(W16 Thu Men D)

CA$HED UP(W16 TUES Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

CA$HED UP(W16 TUES Men A)

CASH MUNNY(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

CBF(W16 Wed Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

CBF(W16 Mon Men D1)

Ceebs(W16 TUES Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ceebs(W16 TUES Men B)

Cereal Killers(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Chaos Allstars(W16 Sun Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chaos Allstars(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Chaos Allstars(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Chargers(W16 Wed Men E2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chargers(W16 Wed Men G)

Cheetahs(W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

Chiefs(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Chili Keys(1)(W16 Wed Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chili Keys(1)(W16 Mon Men D1)

Chili Keys(2)(W16 Wed Men E1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chili Keys(2)(W16 Wed Men D1)

Court Kingz(W16 Wed Men E1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Court Kingz(W16 Wed Men F1)

Crew(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Crew(W16 Sun Mixed C)

D'Andrea Devils(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

D'Andrea Devils(W16 Wed Men D1)

Dark Knights(W16 Thu Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dark Knights(W16 Thu Men D1)

DC Oilers(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Demons(W16 Wed Men B)

Devlins 2.5(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Dingbat Ballers(W16 Mon Men E1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dingbat Ballers(W16 Mon Men F1)

Dolphins(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Downtown(W16 Wed Men C1)

Dragons-Mon(W16 Mon Men E1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dragons-Mon(W16 Mon Men F)

Dream Team(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Dream Team(W16 All Abilities A)

Drift(W16 Wed Men A)

Drifters(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Duplex(W16 Thu Men B)

Dynamites(W16 Mon Women D)

E.H.Nubs(W16 Wed Men C1)

East Coast Warriors(W16 TUES Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Warriors(W16 TUES Men A)

Eastbay(W16 Thu Men E)

Edge(W16 Wed Men E1)

Elites(W16 Sun U23 Men B)

Emerson(W16 Mon Men F1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Emerson(W16 Mon Men F)

Fantech Fury(W16 Thu Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fantech Fury(W16 Thu Men D)

Flakers(W16 Thu Men D1)

FLASHH(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Flint Tropics(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Forfit(W16 Mon Women C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forfit(W16 Mon Women A/B)

Frankston Warriors(W16 All Abilities B2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Frankston Warriors(W16 All Abilities B1)

Fresh Food Ballers(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fresh Food Ballers(W16 Sun Mixed C)

FTC (W16 TUES Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

FTC (W16 TUES Men B)

FUNK.U(W16 Wed Men F1)

Fusion(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

G.O.A.T(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Galacticats(W16 Mon Women A/B)

Generation of miracles(W16 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Generation of miracles(W16 Wed Men E1)

Gideon's Warriors(W16 Mon Women D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gideon's Warriors(W16 Mon Women C)

Gladiators(W16 Mon Women C)

Green Berets(W16 Mon Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Green Berets(W16 Mon Men C1)

Griffins(W16 Wed Men D1)

Gwapos(W16 Mon Men E)

Hackers(W16 Wed Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hackers(W16 Wed Men E1)

Hacky-Shaq(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Hakuna Matata(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hakuna Matata(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Hallam Globetrotters (W16 Thu Men D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hallam Globetrotters (W16 Thu Men D1)

Healthguard(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Heavy D(W16 Wed Men E1)

HFL(W16 Sun Mixed C)

Home Wreckers(W16 Wed Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Home Wreckers(W16 TUES Men A)

Hornets B23(W16 Sun U23 Men B)

Hornets(Wed)(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Hungry Hippos(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Hyenas(W16 Wed Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hyenas(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

IGOTDIS(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Imports(W16 Wed Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Imports(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Injustice League(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

IRU Suns(W16 Wed Men F1)

ISUN's(W16 Mon Men C)

Jackaroos(W16 Tue Women A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jackaroos(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

JellyPop(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

JellyPop(W16 Tue Women D)

JOCS(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

JOCS(W16 Tue Women D)

Juvi-Crew(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Kaos(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kaos(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Kentucky(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Kings(W16 Mon Men A)

Kings(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Kingston Cavaliers(W16 Sat U16 Girls A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingston Cavaliers(W16 Sat U16 Girls B)

Kingston Cavaliers(W16 Sat U14 Girls A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingston Cavaliers(W16 Sat U14 Girls B)

Kingston Cavaliers Green(W16 Sat U16 Girls A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingston Cavaliers Green(W16 Sat U16 Girls B)

Kooks(W16 Thu Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kooks(W16 Thu Men D)

Lads(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Lakers(W16 Tue Women D)

Lakers Blue(W16 Sat U14 Boys A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers Blue(W16 Sat U14 Boys B)

Legacy (W16 Thu Men C1)

Lil Rascals(W16 Mon Women C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lil Rascals(W16 Mon Women D)

Lions(W16 Mon Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lions(W16 Mon Men D1)

Lit Ballers(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Lysterfield Wolves(W16 Sat U16 Boys C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lysterfield Wolves(W16 Sat U16 Boys C1)

Mad As(W16 Mon Women C)

Maniacs(W16 Sun O/35 Men)

Marvel(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Mavs(W16 Thu Men C)

McLovin(W16 Wed Men C)

Mean Machine(W16 Mon Men F1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mean Machine(W16 Wed Men G)

Mercury(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

MIC(W16 Wed Men G)

Mighty Morphs(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Misfits(W16 All Abilities A)

Misfits Lakers(W16 All Abilities B1)

Misguided(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Mixed Nuts(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

MOJE(W16 Wed Men B)

Monarchs(W16 Wed Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Monarchs(W16 Wed Men D1)

Monash Old Ladies(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Mookies(W16 Thu Men B)

N.P.C.(W16 Wed Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

N.P.C.(W16 Wed Men B)

N.W.A.(W16 Wed Men E1)

Narre Jays(W16 Sun O/35 Men)

Narre North Foxes(W16 Thu Men D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Narre North Foxes(W16 Thu Men D1)

Nets(W16 Mon Men F)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nets(W16 Mon Men F1)

NFC(W16 Mon Men B)

Ninjas in Paris(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Nothing but Nets(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nothing but Nets(W16 Wed Men D1)

NWA-Tues-Women(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Oilers(W16 Mon Men C1)

Oilers(W16 Mon Men D1)

Outcasts(W16 Mon Women A/B)

OutlawZ(W16 Thu Men B)

Overtime(W16 Thu Men E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Overtime(W16 Thu Men D1)

Pac Men 2 (Thur)(W16 Thu Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pac Men 2 (Thur)(W16 Thu Men D)

Pacers(W16 Mon Men D1)

Pacers(W16 Mon Men C)

Panama(W16 Sun Mixed C)

Pandas(W16 Mon Women D)

Pandemonium(W16 Wed Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pandemonium(W16 Wed Men C1)

Peanuts(W16 Sun Mixed C)

Phantoms(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Poke'Ballers(W16 Mon Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Poke'Ballers(W16 Mon Men D)

Porridge (W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Portland(W16 Thu Men C1)

Powercables(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Punters(W16 TUES Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Punters(W16 TUES Men B)

Purple Rain(W16 Wed Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Purple Rain(W16 Mon Men C1)

Pussy cats(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Rack City(W16 Wed Men F1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rack City(W16 Wed Men G)

RAD(W16 Mon Men A)

Raiders(W16 Mon Men E)

Raiders(W16 Tue Women A)

Raptors(W16 Mon Men E1)

Ravens(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ravens(W16 Wed Men E1)

Ready to RUMBALL(W16 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ready to RUMBALL(W16 Wed Men E1)

Red Devils(W16 Tue Women A)

Regulators(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Regulators(W16 Wed Men E2)

Roadhouse(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Rockets(W16 Mon Men C1)

Rockettes(W16 Tue Women D)

Royals(W16 Thu Men D)

Royalz(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Royalz(W16 Tue Women D)

Runners(W16 Mon Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Runners(W16 Wed Men A)

Salt n Peppa(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Salt n Peppa(W16 Wed Men D1)

scorgazm(W16 Wed Men E1)

Seedious(W16 Mon Women C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Seedious(W16 Mon Women D)

Semi Pro(W16 Mon Men D1)

Shabooyah(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Shaq's Ballers(W16 TUES Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Shaq's Ballers(W16 TUES Men A)

Shooting Stars(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Sixers(W16 Mon Men C1)

SJRC(W16 Thu Men C1)

Slammerz(W16 Mon Women A/B)

Smirking Eskimo(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Smokin Aces(W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Smokin Aces(W16 Sun Mixed C)

SnickleFritz(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Snipers(W16 Sun U23 Men B)

South East(W16 Wed Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

South East(W16 Wed Men B)

South East Coconuts(W16 Mon Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

South East Coconuts(W16 Mon Men E)

South East PNOY(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

South East Savages(W16 TUES Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

South East Savages(W16 TUES Men B)

South East Stealers Blue(W16 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

South East Stealers Blue(W16 Wed Men E2)

Southern Sloths(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Spurs(W16 Mon Men F)

STACK'D(W16 Thu Men C)

Starks(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

static eratic cosmatic dunkers(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

static eratic cosmatic dunkers(W16 Sun Mixed C)

Storm(W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

Summer Sixteen(W16 Tue Women D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Summer Sixteen(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

SUNS(W16 Wed Men F1)

Previously Associated Competitions

SUNS(W16 Wed Men G)

Super Penguins(W16 Mon Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Super Penguins(W16 Thu Men A)

Swift(W16 Mon Women A/B)

Team Feels(W16 Wed Men F1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team Feels(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

test(W16 Mon Men A)

The Amigos(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

The Dogs(W16 Thu Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Dogs(W16 Thu Men D1 Res)

The Dogs(W16 Thu Men D1)

The Dolls(W16 Mon Women C)

THE EVERYDAY TRAILBLAZORS(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

THE EVERYDAY TRAILBLAZORS(W16 Wed Men G)

The Hooroo Crew(W16 TUES Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Hooroo Crew(W16 TUES Men A)

The Hornets(W16 TUES Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Hornets(W16 TUES Men B)

The Kerr Boxes(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

The Lads(W16 TUES Men A)

The Maidens(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Maidens(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

The Millers(owe$260)(W16 Mon Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Millers(owe$260)(W16 Mon Men D)

The Monstars(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

The Naked Man(W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

The Old Grey Men(W16 Mon Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Old Grey Men(W16 Mon Men D1)

The Reunion (W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

THUMBS(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Tigers(W16 Mon Men E1)

Tinderwolves(W16 TUES Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tinderwolves(W16 TUES Men A)

Top Gun(W16 Mon Men F)

Trinity Eagles(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Triple Threat (W16 Sun Mixed A/B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Triple Threat (W16 Sun Mixed C)

Truffle Shuffle(W16 Wed Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Truffle Shuffle(W16 Wed Men C1)

Tune Squad(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Tune Squad(W16 Thu Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tune Squad(W16 Thu Men C1)

Tune Squad(2)(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Twice Convicted(W16 Wed Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Twice Convicted(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

United-2 Mixed(W16 Sun Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

United-2 Mixed(W16 Sun Mixed D/D Res)

Valiants(W16 Mon Women C)

Village Vikings(W16 Wed Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Village Vikings(W16 Wed Men C)

Wah Chin(W16 Tue Women A)

Wah Chin Cyclones(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wah Chin Cyclones(W16 Tue Women D)

Wanderers(W16 Mon Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wanderers(W16 Wed Men B)

Warriors(W16 Wed Men D/D Res)

Water Clean(W16 Mon Women A/B)

Waverley Raiders(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Wedge-Tues W(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Whateva(W16 Tue Women C/C Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Whateva(W16 Tue Women D)

Wii not Fit(W16 Tue Women B/B Res)

Wii not fit(W16 Wed Men F/F Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wii not fit(W16 Wed Men E/E Res)

Wildcats (Wed)(W16 Wed Men E1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wildcats (Wed)(W16 Mon Men E1)

Wizards(W16 Sun Mixed E/E Res)

Wolfpack(W16 Wed Men F1)

Wolves(W16 Wed Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wolves(W16 Wed Men D1)

Written Off(W16 Thu Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Written Off(W16 Thu Men B)

YDR(W16 Thu Men D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

YDR(W16 Thu Men D1)