Teams in Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club Ltd

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Eastern Suburbs (BPL)  (U13 Champion Of Champions Play Off)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Reserves)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 18)

Eastern Suburbs  (Brisbane Womens Premier League)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 16)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 15)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 13)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 14)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 12)

Eastern Suburbs  (Womens City League 1)

Eastern Suburbs  (Canale Travel Cup)

Eastern Suburbs  (2015 Super Youth League Qualifying (South 2))

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens City League 4)

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens City League 1)

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens Under 18 Division 1)

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens City League 7 Silver)

Eastern Suburbs  (Womens City League 2)

Eastern Suburbs  (SEQ Womens Premier League 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs  (SEQ Womens Premier League)

Eastern Suburbs  (Womens City League 4 Blue)

Eastern Suburbs  (Champion of Champions Play-Offs)

Eastern Suburbs  (Elaine Watson Cup)

Eastern Suburbs (BPL)  (U12 Champion Of Champions Play Off)

Eastern Suburbs (BPL)  (U14 Champion Of Champions Play Off)

Eastern Suburbs (BPL)  (U15 Champion Of Champions Play Off)

Eastern Suburbs Algeria (U/10 Goannas)  (Under 10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Argentina (U/8)  (Under 8 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Australia (U6)  (Under 6 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Belgium (U/9 Komodo Dragons)  (Under 9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Belgium (U/9 Komodo Dragons)  (Under 7 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs BPL  (U13 Champion Of Champions Play Off)

Eastern Suburbs Brazil (U/8)  (Under 8 South Brisbane Hub 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Brazil (U/8)  (Under 8 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Chile (U/8)  (Under 8 South Brisbane Hub 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Chile (U/8)  (Under 8 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs England (U6)  (Under 6 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs France (U/7)  (Under 7 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Ghana (U/10 Komodo Dragons)  (Under 10 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Italy (U/7)  (Under 7 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Japan (U/11 Goannas)  (Under 11 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Mexico (U/11 Komodo Dragons)  (Under 11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane Hub 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Mexico (U/11 Komodo Dragons)  (Under 11 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane)

Eastern Suburbs Nederland (U10 Geckos)  (Under 10 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Portugal (U/9 Geckos)  (Under 9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs South Korea (U11 Geckos)  (Under 11 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Spain (U/7)  (Under 7 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Switzerland (U/9 Goannas)  (Under 9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs U/12 Div 1  (Under 12 Division 1 South)

Eastern Suburbs U/13 Div 1   (Under 13 Division 1 South)

Eastern Suburbs U/14 Div 1  (Under 14 Division 1 South)

Eastern Suburbs USA (U6)  (Under 6 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Major Sponsor