Teams in Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club Ltd

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Eastern Suburbs(Flight Centre Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs(FFA Cup Preliminary Rounds)

Eastern Suburbs(Flight Centre Premier League Reserves)

Eastern Suburbs(Flight Centre Premier League Under 18)

Eastern Suburbs(Flight Centre Premier League Under 16)

Eastern Suburbs(Mt Franklin Womens Premier League Reserves)

Eastern Suburbs(Mt Franklin Womens Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs(Elaine Watson Cup)

Eastern Suburbs(Super Youth Qualifier 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs(U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)

Eastern Suburbs(U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)

Eastern Suburbs(Mens City League 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs(Mens City League Cup)

Eastern Suburbs(Womens City League 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs(Womens City League Cup)

Eastern Suburbs(Womens City League 5 Gold)

Eastern Suburbs(Womens City League 2)

Eastern Suburbs(Mens City League 3 Blue)

Eastern Suburbs(Mens City League 6 Blue)

Eastern Suburbs AC Milan (U10 Komodo Dragons)(U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs AC Milan (U10 Komodo Dragons)(U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)

Eastern Suburbs Arsenal (U9 Geckos)(U9 Geckos South West Hub 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Arsenal (U9 Geckos)(U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Chelsea(U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Chelsea(U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs England (U8)(U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs England (U8)(U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Ireland(U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 2)

Eastern Suburbs Man Utd(U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)

Eastern Suburbs Perth Glory (U11 Geckos)(U11 Geckos South 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Perth Glory (U11 Geckos)(U11 Geckos South 1)

Eastern Suburbs Scotland (U8)(U8 Blue)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Scotland (U8)(U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Torino (U10 Goannas)(U10 Goannas South East Hub 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Torino (U10 Goannas)(U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs U12 Div 1(U12 Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U12 Div 1(U12 Grading Comp Week 1)

Eastern Suburbs U12 Div 4 Sth(U12 Division 4 South)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U12 Div 4 Sth(U12 Grading Comp Week 1)

Eastern Suburbs U13 Div 3 Sth(Under 13 Division 3 South)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U13 Div 3 Sth(Under 13 Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U13 SYL(FC11 Super Youth League Under 13)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U13 SYL(Under 13 Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 2(Under 14 Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 2(Under 14 Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U14 SYL(FC11 Super Youth League Under 14)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U14 SYL(Under 14 Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 2 Girls(Under 15 Division 2 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 2 Girls(Under 15 Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U15 SYL(FC11 Super Youth League Under 15)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U15 SYL(Under 15 Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U16 Div 1(Under 16 Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U16 Div 1(Under 16 Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U16 Div 1 Girls(Under 16 Friendlies)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U16 Div 1 Girls(Under 16 Division 1 Girls)

Eastern Suburbs Wales U8(U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 2)

Major Sponsor