Teams in Halswell United

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Halswell United   (NZF Chatham Cup)

Halswell United   (Stadium Cars English Cup)

Halswell United   (Robbies Mainland Premier League)

Halswell United  (Stadium Cars Reta Fitzpatrick Cup)

Halswell United  (NZF Womens Knockout Cup)

Halswell United  (Robbies Women PDL)

Halswell United  (Robbies Women PDL Knockouts)

Halswell United Reserves  (Robbies Men's Reserves)

Halswell United Reserves  (Robbies Men's Reserves Knockouts)

Halswell Utd 13th A  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd 13th B  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 3)

Halswell Utd 14 A  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 1)

Halswell Utd 14 B  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd 14 C  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4)

Halswell Utd 15 B  (Connetics 15th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd 16A   (Connetics 16th Grade Div 1)

Halswell Utd 16A   (Connetics 16th Grade Div 1)

Halswell Utd 16C  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 3)

Halswell Utd 18A  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd Avengers  (Connetics 10th Grade A Band Red)

Halswell Utd Firebirds  (Connetics 11th Grade Girls)

Halswell Utd girls 13th   (Connetics 13th Grade Girls Div 2)

Halswell Utd Mustangs  (Connetics 10th Grade A Band Red)

Halswell Utd Seasprites  (Connetics 10th Grade C Band Red)

Halswell Utd Tigermoths  (Connetics 10th Grade B Band Red)

HU Goal Exchange  (Robbies Men's Div 6)

HU Goal Exchange  (Robbies Men Div 6 A)

HU 10 Avengers  (Connetics 10th Grade A Band Black)

HU 10 Avengers  (Connetics 10th Grade A Band Red)

HU 10 Mustangs  (Connetics 10th Grade A Band Red)

HU 10 Oxfords  (Connetics 10th Grade B Band Black)

HU 10 Oxfords  (Connetics 10th Grade B Band Red)

HU 10 Seasprites  (Connetics 10th Grade A Band Red)

HU 10 Tigermoths  (Connetics 10th Grade B Band Red)

HU 10G Sparklers  (Connetics 10th Grade Girls)

HU 10G Sparklers  (Connetics 11th Grade Girls)

HU 11 Dakotas  (Connetics 11th Grade B Band Black (new))

HU 11 Harvards  (Connetics 11th Grade A Band Red (new))

HU 11 Iroquois  (Connetics 11th Grade B Band Black (new))

HU 11 Wasps  (Connetics 11th Grade A Band Black (new))

HU 12 Dragons  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 5 (new))

HU 12 Force  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 2 (new))

HU 12 Hawks  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 1 (new))

HU 12 Stars  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 5 (new))

HU 13 Force  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 2)

HU 13 Force  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 3)

HU 13 Hawks  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 2)

HU 13 Hawks  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 1)

HU 13 Stars  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 6 Knockouts)

HU 13 Stars  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 6)

HU 13G Hawks  (Connetics 13th Grade Girls Div 2 Knockouts)

HU 13G Hawks  (Connetics 13th Grade Girls Div 2)

HU 13G Hawks  (Connetics 13th Grade Girls Div 1)

HU 14 Force  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4 Knockouts)

HU 14 Force  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 4)

HU 14 Hawks  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 2)

HU 15 Force  (Connetics 15th Grade Div 2)

HU 15 Hawks  (Connetics 15th Grade Div 1)

HU 15 Stars  (Connetics 15th Grade Div 4)

HU 15 Stars  (Connetics 15th Grade Div 4 Knockouts)

HU 15G Hawks  (Connetics 15th Grade Girls Div 2 NEW)

HU 16 Force  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 3)

HU 16 Force  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 4)

HU 16 Hawks  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 1)

HU 16 Hawks  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 3)

HU 18 Force  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 3 Knockouts)

HU 18 Force  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 3)

HU 18 Hawks  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 1)

HU 18 Stars  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 4)

HU 18 Stars  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 3)

HU 1964's  (Robbies Men's Div 2 Knockouts)

HU 1964's  (Robbies Men's Div 2)

HU 50's  (Robbies Men's Masters 45C)

HU 50's  (Robbies Masters Div 45C Knockouts)

HU 50's  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B)

HU 9 Hudsons  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

HU 9 Sky Hawks  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

HU 9 Spitfires  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

HU 9 Strikemasters  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

HU 9 Vampires  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

HU Bombers   (Robbies Men's Div 5 Knockouts)

HU Bombers   (Robbies Men's Div 5)

HU FG's  (Robbies Men's Div 3)

HU FG's  (Robbies Men's Div 3 Knockouts)

HU Green  (Robbies Womens Div 1)

HU Green  (Robbies Women Div 1 NEW)

HU Lincoln Uni  (Robbies Men Div 6 A)

HU Lincoln Uni  (Robbies Men's Div 6)

HU Old Vicars  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B)

HU Old Vicars  (Robbies Masters Div 45B Knockouts)

HU Old Vicars  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B)

HU Pinkies  (Robbies Masters Div 2)

HU Pinkies  (Robbies Masters Div 2 Knockouts)

HU Presidents  (Robbies Men's Pres A Knockouts)

HU Presidents  (Robbies Men's Pres A)

HU Quarrymen  (Robbies Men's Masters 45A)

HU Wanderers  (Robbies Men's Masters 45A)

HU White  (Robbies Women Div 3 NEW)

HU White  (Robbies Womens Div 2)

New Zealand Football-Latest News

Ladder