Teams in Halswell United

Click on the Team Name to load their page

***Halswell United  (Robbies Women's Premier League)

Halswell United  (ASB Chatham Cup 2014)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell United  (Robbies Mainland Premier League)

Halswell United  (NZF Women Knock Out Cup (Preliminary Rounds))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell United  (Robbies Women's PDL)

Halswell United  (Robbies Women's PDL Knockout)

Halswell United Reserves  (Mainland Foundation Reserves)

Halswell United (13th Grade) B  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 2)

Halswell United (15th Grade) A  (Connetics 15th Grade Div 1)

Halswell United 1964's  (Robbies Men's Div 2)

Halswell United 50's  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell United 50's  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B Group 2)

Halswell United Dux  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell United Dux  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B Group 1)

Halswell United FG's  (Robbies Men's Div 3)

Halswell United Green  (Robbies Womens Div 1)

Halswell United Old Vicars  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell United Old Vicars  (Robbies Men's Masters 45B Group 1)

Halswell United Pinkies  (Robbies Masters Grading)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell United Pinkies  (Robbies Masters Group 2)

Halswell United Quarrymen  (Robbies Men's Masters 45A)

Halswell United Wanderers  (Robbies Men's Masters 45A)

Halswell United White  (Robbies Womens Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell United White  (Robbies Women's Div 2b)

Halswell United White  (Robbies Womens Div 1)

Halswell Utd (18th Grade) A  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd 11th Kittyhawkes  (Connetics 11th Grade C Band )

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 11th Kittyhawkes  (Connetics 11th Grade B Band )

Halswell Utd 12th A  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 12th A  (Connetics 12th Grade - Group 1 (new))

Halswell Utd 12th Comets  (Connetics 12th Grade - Group 3 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 12th Comets  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd 13th A  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 13th A  (Connetics 13th Grade - Group 2 (new))

Halswell Utd 13th B  (Connetics 13th Grade - Group 3 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 13th B  (Connetics 13th Grade Div 3)

Halswell Utd 14 A  (Connetics 14th Grade - Group 1 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 14 A  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 1)

Halswell Utd 14 B  (Connetics 14th Grade - Group 2 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 14 B  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd 14 C  (Connetics 14th Grade Div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 14 C  (Connetics 14th Grade - Group 4 (new))

Halswell Utd 15 B  (Connetics 15th Grade - Group 2 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 15 B  (Connetics 15th Grade Div 2)

Halswell Utd 16 Sinclair  (Connetics 16th Grade - Group 1 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 16 Sinclair  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 1)

Halswell Utd 16 Sterns  (Connetics 16th Grade - Group 1 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 16 Sterns  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 1)

Halswell Utd 16C  (Connetics 16th Grade Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 16C  (Connetics 16th Grade - Group 3 (new))

Halswell Utd 18A  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 18A  (Connetics 18th Grade Group 2 (new))

Halswell Utd 18B  (Connetics 18th Grade Div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd 18B  (Connetics 18th Grade Group 4 (new))

Halswell Utd Avengers  (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)

Halswell Utd Dakotas  (Connetics 11th Grade B Band )

Halswell Utd Firebirds  (Connetics 11th Grade Girls)

Halswell Utd girls 13th   (Connetics 13th Grade Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd girls 13th   (Connetics 13th Grade Girls Div 2 Round 2)

Halswell Utd Green Panthers  (Connetics 15th Grade Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd Green Panthers  (Connetics 15th Grade Girls Div 1)

Halswell Utd Harvards  (Connetics 11th Grade A Band )

Halswell Utd Hawks  (Connetics 12th Grade - Group 8 (new))

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd Hawks  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 6)

Halswell Utd Hawks  (Connetics 12th Grade Div 3)

Halswell Utd Hudsons  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

Halswell Utd Iroquois  (Connetics 11th Grade B Band )

Halswell Utd Mustangs  (Connetics 10th Grade Band A)

Halswell Utd Nike Cup  (2014 Nike Cup South Island Play Off)

Halswell Utd Seasprites  (Connetics 10th Grade Band C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd Seasprites  (Connetics 10th Grade Band B)

Halswell Utd Sky Hawks  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

Halswell Utd Spitfires  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

Halswell Utd Strikemasters  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

Halswell Utd Tigermoths  (Connetics 10th Grade Band B)

Halswell Utd Vampires  (Connetics 9th Grade West)

Halswell Utd Wasps   (Connetics 11th Grade A Band )

Previously Associated Competitions

Halswell Utd Wasps   (Connetics 11th Grade C Band )

New Zealand Football-Latest News

Ladder