Teams in Eastland Junior Football INC

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Agfirst United   (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Agfirst United   (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)

Business Applications  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Business Applications  (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Chrisp and Davidson   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chrisp and Davidson   (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Coloursteel Max  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Coloursteel Max  (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)

Emerre and Hathaway   (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Emerre and Hathaway   (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)

Express PR  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Express PR  (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Findlays Bakery  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Findlays Bakery  (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

First Class Decorators  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

First Class Decorators  (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)

Fulton Hogan  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fulton Hogan  (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Gisborne Financial Services   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gisborne Financial Services   (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Gisborne Fisheries  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gisborne Fisheries  (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)

Gisborne Laundry Service  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gisborne Laundry Service  (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)

Indevin  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Indevin  (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)

KT Orthodontics  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

KT Orthodontics  (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Mastercraft Kitchens  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mastercraft Kitchens  (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

NZ Homeloans   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

NZ Homeloans   (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Printing House   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Printing House   (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Quality People Ltd   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Quality People Ltd   (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Village Butchery   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Village Butchery   (28/6 Eastland Superleague Intermediate KO Cup)

Woodward Chrisp   (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Woodward Chrisp   (28/6 Eastland Superleague College KO Cup)