Teams in Eastland Junior Football INC

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Agfirst United   (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Agfirst United   (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))

Business Applications  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Business Applications  (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool A)

Chrisp and Davidson   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chrisp and Davidson   (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool B)

Coloursteel Max  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Coloursteel Max  (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))

Emerre and Hathaway   (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Emerre and Hathaway   (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))

Express PR  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Express PR  (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool B)

Findlays Bakery  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Findlays Bakery  (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool C)

First Class Decorators  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

First Class Decorators  (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))

Fulton Hogan  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fulton Hogan  (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool B)

Gisborne Financial Services   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gisborne Financial Services   (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool A)

Gisborne Fisheries  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gisborne Fisheries  (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))

Gisborne Laundry Service  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gisborne Laundry Service  (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))

Indevin  (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Indevin  (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))

KT Orthodontics  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

KT Orthodontics  (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool C)

Mastercraft Kitchens  (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mastercraft Kitchens  (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool B)

NZ Homeloans   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

NZ Homeloans   (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool C)

Printing House   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Printing House   (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool A)

Quality People Ltd   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Quality People Ltd   (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool C)

Village Butchery   (Eastland Superleague Intermediate)

Previously Associated Competitions

Village Butchery   (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool A)

Woodward Chrisp   (Eastland Superleague College)

Previously Associated Competitions

Woodward Chrisp   (Super League College KO Cup (Aug))