Teams in FSC Amateurs

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Albion Park City FC  (Amateurs Division Two)

Albion Park Cows  (Amateurs Division Two)

Albion Park Cows  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Austinmer Beroccas  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Balgownie Crows  (Amateurs Division Three)

Bellambi Hotel  (Amateurs Division Four)

Bulli Masters  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Bulli-Gibson Park Rangers  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Burgh Hogs  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Coasters FC  (Amateurs Division One)

Coasters FC  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Coledale Waves A  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Coledale Waves Maroons  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Coledale Waves Pink  (Amateurs Division Three)

Coledale Waves White  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Coniston Veterans  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Crescent Star  (Amateurs Division One)

Cringila Lions  (Amateurs Division One)

Dandaloo Gurus  (Amateurs Division Two)

Dandaloo Hoodoos  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Dapto Utd  (Amateurs Division Two)

DU FC Phoenix  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

DU Pirates  (Amateurs Division One)

Enzed Brewers  (Amateurs Division Four)

Fernhill FC  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Figtree Fire  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Figtree Heat  (Amateurs Division Four)

Figtree Titans  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Fury FC  (Amateurs Division One)

Ground Hogs  (Amateurs Division Four)

Hogs FC  (Amateurs Division One)

IFS Masters  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

IFS Utd  (Amateurs Division Two)

Illawarra Stallions  (Amateurs Division Three)

Jamberoo Bulls  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Jamberoo Redbacks  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Jamberoo Rovers  (Amateurs Division Two)

Kemblawarra Krocs  (Amateurs Division Two)

Kemblawarra Krocs  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Mates Utd  (Amateurs Division Two)

Northern FC  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Oak Flats  (Amateurs Division Three)

Oak Flats  (Amateurs Division One)

Oak Flats Bumble Bees  (Amateurs Division Three)

Oak Flats Falcons  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Port Kembla Massive  (Amateurs Division Three)

Port Kembla Puma Masters  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Port Kembla Pumas  (Amateurs Division One)

Port Puma Kings  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Puckamia Bay Dugongs  (Amateurs Division Four)

Razorbacks FC  (Amateurs Division Three)

Russell Vale FC  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

Russell Vale United  (Amateurs Division Four)

Sandon Point  (Amateurs Division Three)

Shellharbour Mako's  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division One)

St Elias OB FC  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Sweat Hogs  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Two)

Uni Athletic  (Amateurs Division Three)

Uni Bombers  (Amateurs Division Two)

Uni Diggers  (Amateurs Division Four)

Uni Rhinos  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)

Uni Wolves  (Amateurs Division One)

Warilla Hotel  (Amateurs Division Two)

Warrawong Wizards  (Amateurs Division Three)

Wollongong City SLSC  (Amateurs Division Four)

Wollongong City Vipers  (Amateurs Masters O/35's Division Three)