Teams in Cambridge FC

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Cambridge Allstars 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Allstars 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 3)

Cambridge Allstars 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Prelim Div 2A)

Cambridge Avengers 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Avengers 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Red)

Cambridge Black 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Red)

Cambridge Chargers 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 11)

Cambridge Chargers 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Prelim Div 4B)

Cambridge Clarets 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Red)

Cambridge Comets 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 2)

Cambridge Comets 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Prelim Div 1A)

Cambridge Conquest 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Green)

Cambridge Cyclones O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 15)

Cambridge Cyclones O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Prelim Div 5A)

Cambridge Dare Devils 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Dare Devils 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 4)

Cambridge Dare Devils 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Prelim Div 2A)

Cambridge Demons 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Demons 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 2)

Cambridge Demons 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Prelim Div 1A)

Cambridge FC Champ  (Mens WaiBOP Championship League)

Cambridge FC Mens A  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Mens B1  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Mens B2  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Mens C  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Mens D1  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Mens D2  (Print House Waikato Plate)

Cambridge FC Mens D2  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Prem  (Mens WaiBOP Premiership League)

Cambridge FC U13  (Federation Youth U13)

Cambridge FC U15  (Federation Youth U15)

Cambridge FC U17 Red  (Federation Youth U17)

Cambridge FC U17 White  (Federation Youth U17)

Cambridge FC Womens A  (Womens Federation Cup)

Cambridge FC Womens Red  (Womens Waikato combined B & C)

Cambridge FC Womens White  (Womens Waikato combined B & C)

Cambridge Flaming Chilli's 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 11)

Cambridge Flaming Chilli's 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Prelim Div 4B)

Cambridge Flaming Wildcats 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Black)

Cambridge Force O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 16)

Cambridge Force O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Prelim Div 5B)

Cambridge Force O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Prelim Div 6A)

Cambridge Gunners 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Champ Div 7)

Cambridge Gunners 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Prelim Div 3B)

Cambridge Hatrix 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Hatrix 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Champ Div 2)

Cambridge Hatrix 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Prelim Div 1A)

Cambridge Minions 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Green)

Cambridge Mustangs O   (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 16)

Cambridge Mustangs O   (Waikato Junior Open Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Mustangs O   (Waikato Junior Open Grade Prelim Div 6A)

Cambridge Panthers 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Black)

Cambridge Ramblers 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Ramblers 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 8)

Cambridge Ramblers 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Prelim Div 3A)

Cambridge Red Dragons 8   (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Girls League)

Cambridge Red Fantails 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Girls League)

Cambridge Red Sox O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 4)

Cambridge Red Sox O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Prelim Div 2A)

Cambridge Strikers 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Strikers 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Champ Div 8)

Cambridge Strikers 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Prelim Div 2B)

Cambridge Strikers 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Prelim Div 3A)

Cambridge Titans O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 10)

Cambridge Titans O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Prelim Div 4A)

Cambridge Tornadoes 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Tornadoes 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Champ Div 1)

Cambridge Tornadoes 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Prelim Div 1A)

Cambridge United 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 10)

Cambridge United 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Prelim Div 4A)

Cambridge Warriors O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Warriors O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Premier Division)

Cambridge Wildcats 9   (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Girls League)

Cambridge Wildcats 9   (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Open Grade Rebels

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 1a

Open Grade Scorchers

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 1b

Open Grade Hawks

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 2b

Open Grade Flames

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 3b

Open Grade Lions

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 6b

11th Grade Steelers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 11th grade Div 1b

11th Grade Cheetahs

Waikato Jnr Prelim 11th grade Div 3a

10th Grade United

Waikato Jnr Prelim 10th grade Div 1a

10th Grade Challengers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 10th grade Div 2b

10th Grade Strikers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 10th grade Div 5b

9th Grade All Stars

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 1a

9th Grade Dragons

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 2a

9th Grade Vipers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 3a

9th Grade Cobras

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 5b

8th Grade Junior Rebels

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 1a

8th Grade Trojans

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 3a

8th Grade Black Titans

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 2a

8th Grade Panthers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 2b

8th Grade Tornadoes

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 3b

New Zealand Football-Latest News