Teams in Cambridge FC

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Cambridge AFC U15-Nike  (MUPC Nike Cup Qualifier 2014)

Cambridge Challengers O  (Waikato Jnr Open Grade Premier Div)

Cambridge Demons 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Yellow)

Cambridge Demons 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Dragons 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Black)

Cambridge Dragons 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Falcons 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 1)

Cambridge Falcons 9  (Waikato Jnr 9th Grade Prelim Div 1a)

Cambridge FC Mens A  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Mens B  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge FC Mens B  (Print House Waikato Plate)

Cambridge FC Mens C  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge Fed 1  (Mens Federation League 1)

Cambridge Fed 2  (Mens Federation League 2)

Cambridge Gunners 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 11)

Cambridge Gunners 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 4a)

Cambridge Hatrix 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Hatrix 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 1)

Cambridge Hatrix 9  (Waikato Jnr 9th Grade Prelim Div 1a)

Cambridge Hawks O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 12)

Cambridge Hawks O  (Waikato Jnr Open Grade Prelim Div 4b)

Cambridge Lightning 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 7)

Cambridge Lightning 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Lightning 9  (Waikato Jnr 9th Grade Prelim Div 3a)

Cambridge Mens D1  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge Mens D1  (Print House Waikato Plate)

Cambridge Mens D2  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge Mens E  (Print House Waikato Plate)

Cambridge Mens E  (Print House Waikato Cup )

Cambridge Mustangs 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 4)

Cambridge Mustangs 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 1b)

Cambridge Phoenix O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 4)

Cambridge Phoenix O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Phoenix O  (Waikato Jnr Open Grade Prelim Div 2a)

Cambridge Phoenix O  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 4)

Cambridge Purple Strikers 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Blue)

Cambridge Purple Strikers 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Green)

Cambridge Raiders 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Champ Div 5)

Cambridge Raiders 11  (Waikato Jnr 11th Grade Prelim Div 2a)

Cambridge Red Tornadoes 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Orange)

Cambridge Red Tornadoes 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade White)

Cambridge Red Tornadoes 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Yellow)

Cambridge Red U15  (Federation Boys U15 Div 2)

Cambridge Red U15  (Federation Boys U15)

Cambridge Storm 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 8)

Cambridge Storm 9  (Waikato Jnr 9th Grade Prelim Div 3b)

Cambridge Terriers O  (Waikato Junior Open Grade Champ Div 8)

Cambridge Terriers O  (Waikato Jnr Open Grade Prelim Div 3b)

Cambridge Thunder 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 13)

Cambridge Thunder 9  (Waikato Jnr 9th Grade Prelim Div 5a)

Cambridge Thunder 9  (Waikato Junior 9th Grade Champ Div 14)

Cambridge Tigers 8  (Waikato Junior 8th grade Yellow)

Cambridge Tigers 8  (Waikato Junior 8th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge Titans 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Champ Div 8)

Cambridge Titans 11  (Waikato Jnr 11th Grade Prelim Div 3a)

Cambridge Tornadoes 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Knockout )

Cambridge Tornadoes 10  (Waikato Junior 10th Grade Champ Div 1)

Cambridge Tornadoes 10  (Waikato Jnr 10th Grade Prelim Div 1a)

Cambridge U13  (Federation Boys U13 Div 2)

Cambridge U13  (Federation Boys U13)

Cambridge U17  (Federation Boys U17)

Cambridge United 11  (Waikato Jnr 11th Grade Premier Div)

Cambridge United 11  (Waikato Junior 11th Grade Knockout)

Cambridge White U15  (Federation Boys U15 Div 1)

Cambridge White U15  (Federation Boys U15)

Cambridge Womens A  (Womens Federation Cup)

Cambridge Womens A  (Womens Waikato Cup)

Cambridge Womens A  (Womens Waikato A)

Cambridge Womens B  (Womens Waikato B)

Cambridge Womens B  (Womens Waikato Cup)

Cambridge Womens C  (Womens Waikato C)

Cambridge Womens C  (Womens Waikato Cup)

Cambridge Womens C  (Womens Waikato Plate)

Open Grade Rebels

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 1a

Open Grade Scorchers

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 1b

Open Grade Hawks

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 2b

Open Grade Flames

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 3b

Open Grade Lions

Waikato Jnr Prelim Open grade Div 6b

11th Grade Steelers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 11th grade Div 1b

11th Grade Cheetahs

Waikato Jnr Prelim 11th grade Div 3a

10th Grade United

Waikato Jnr Prelim 10th grade Div 1a

10th Grade Challengers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 10th grade Div 2b

10th Grade Strikers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 10th grade Div 5b

9th Grade All Stars

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 1a

9th Grade Dragons

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 2a

9th Grade Vipers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 3a

9th Grade Cobras

Waikato Jnr Prelim 9th grade Div 5b

8th Grade Junior Rebels

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 1a

8th Grade Trojans

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 3a

8th Grade Black Titans

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 2a

8th Grade Panthers

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 2b

8th Grade Tornadoes

Waikato Jnr Prelim 8th grade Div 3b

New Zealand Football-Latest News